Israel

Leumit League 2021/2022Leumit League

  • Sort by:
12. Round B's1X2
29.11. 18:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Yehuda        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula        
  Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
13. Round B's1X2
03.12. 14:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Nes Tziona        
  Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Hapoel Afula - H. Raanana        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim        
  H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - Ramat Hasharon        
  Bnei Yehuda - M. Nazareth        
14. Round B's1X2
06.12. 18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon        
07.12. 18:00 H. Akko - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
  M. Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
  MS Kafr Qasim - H. Raanana        
  Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula        
  Ramat Hasharon - Bnei Yehuda        
15. Round B's1X2
10.12. 14:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - M. Nazareth        
  Beitar Tel Aviv - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ramat Hasharon        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Bnei Yehuda - H. Akko        
13.12. 18:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  H. Raanana - Nes Tziona        
16. Round B's1X2
24.12. 14:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Ramat Hasharon        
  Hapoel Afula - M. Nazareth        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Akko        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Nes Tziona - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
17. Round B's1X2
28.12. 18:40 Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
  H. Akko - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Bnei Yehuda        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Nes Tziona        
  M. Nazareth - H. Raanana        
  MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Afula        
29.12. 18:40 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
18. Round B's1X2
31.12. 14:00 Hapoel Afula - H. Akko        
  H. Raanana - Ramat Hasharon        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Nes Tziona - M. Nazareth        
  Bnei Yehuda - Beitar Tel Aviv        
03.01.2022 18:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - H. Ironi Rishon        
19. Round B's1X2
07.01.2022 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
  H. Akko - H. Raanana        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Bnei Yehuda        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - MS Kafr Qasim        
  M. Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Ramat Hasharon - Nes Tziona        
20. Round B's1X2
14.01.2022 18:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ramat Hasharon        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  MS Kafr Qasim - M. Nazareth        
  Nes Tziona - H. Akko        
  Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
21. Round B's1X2
21.01.2022 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula        
  H. Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Nes Tziona        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Raanana        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
  Ramat Hasharon - M. Nazareth        
  Bnei Yehuda - MS Kafr Qasim        
22. Round B's1X2
28.01.2022 18:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
  Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  H. Raanana - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  M. Nazareth - H. Akko        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Ramat Hasharon        
  Nes Tziona - Hap. Ramat Gan        
23. Round B's1X2
04.02.2022 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Nes Tziona        
  H. Akko - Ramat Hasharon        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - M. Nazareth        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  H. Ironi Rishon - H. Raanana        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Afula        
  Bnei Yehuda - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
24. Round B's1X2
11.02.2022 18:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
  Hapoel Afula - Bnei Yehuda        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  H. Raanana - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
  M. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  MS Kafr Qasim - H. Akko        
  Nes Tziona - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
25. Round B's1X2
15.02.2022 18:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Nazareth        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Akko        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Ramat Hasharon        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - Nes Tziona        
  Bnei Yehuda - H. Raanana        
26. Round B's1X2
18.02.2022 18:00 Hapoel Afula - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
  H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
  M. Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda        
  Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Tel Aviv        
27. Round B's1X2
25.02.2022 18:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - H. Raanana        
  Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Akko        
  Hapoel Afula - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Ramat Hasharon        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - M. Nazareth        
  Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
28. Round B's1X2
04.03.2022 18:00 H. Akko - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Afula        
  M. Nazareth - Bnei Yehuda        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Nes Tziona - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
  Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
29. Round B's1X2
11.03.2022 18:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Beitar Tel Aviv - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Hapoel Afula - Nes Tziona        
  Hapoel Kfar Saba - M. Nazareth        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  H. Raanana - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Maccabi Bnei Raina - H. Akko        
  Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon        
30. Round B's1X2
18.03.2022 18:00 H. Akko - Bnei Yehuda        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Bnei Raina        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula        
  M. Nazareth - Agudat Sport Ashdod        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Nes Tziona - H. Raanana        
  Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com