Israel

Leumit League 2020/2021Leumit League

11. Round B's1X2
06.11. 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Nes Tziona        
  Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Akko        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  H. Ironi Rishon - M. Nazareth        
  H. Raanana - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem        
12. Round B's1X2
27.11. 18:00 H. Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Raanana        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Nof Hagalil        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Ironi Rishon        
  M. Nazareth - Ramat Hasharon        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula        
13. Round B's1X2
04.12. 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - M. Nazareth        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Nof Hagalil - H. Akko        
  Ramat Hasharon - Hap. Ramat Gan        
14. Round B's1X2
11.12. 18:00 H. Akko - M. Nazareth        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula        
  Nes Tziona - Ramat Hasharon        
  Nof Hagalil - H. Raanana        
15. Round B's1X2
21.12. 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Nof Hagalil        
  H. Ironi Rishon - MS Kafr Qasim        
  H. Raanana - H. Akko        
  M. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
16. Round B's1X2
25.12. 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Nof Hagalil        
  Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - H. Raanana        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Akko        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  M. Nazareth - Nes Tziona        
  Ramat Hasharon - MS Kafr Qasim        
17. Round B's1X2
01.01.2021 18:00 H. Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - M. Nazareth        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Ramat Hasharon        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon        
  H. Raanana - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  Nes Tziona - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Afula        
18. Round B's1X2
08.01.2021 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  H. Akko - Nes Tziona        
  Hapoel Afula - H. Raanana        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Nof Hagalil        
  M. Nazareth - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
19. Round B's1X2
15.01.2021 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Akko        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - Nes Tziona        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - M. Nazareth        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula        
  H. Raanana - H. Ironi Rishon        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon        
20. Round B's1X2
22.01.2021 18:00 H. Akko - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Nof Hagalil        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  M. Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Nes Tziona - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Ramat Hasharon - H. Raanana        
21. Round B's1X2
29.01.2021 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Hapoel Afula - H. Akko        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Nes Tziona        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ramat Hasharon        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  Nof Hagalil - M. Nazareth        
22. Round B's1X2
05.02.2021 18:00 H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Nof Hagalil        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula        
  M. Nazareth - H. Raanana        
  Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Tel Aviv        
23. Round B's1X2
12.02.2021 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  Hapoel Afula - Ramat Hasharon        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth        
  H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko        
  H. Raanana - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Nof Hagalil - Nes Tziona        
24. Round B's1X2
15.02.2021 18:00 H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - Nof Hagalil        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  M. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Nes Tziona - H. Raanana        
  Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon        
25. Round B's1X2
19.02.2021 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Hapoel Afula - M. Nazareth        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Nes Tziona        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  Nof Hagalil - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Ramat Hasharon - H. Akko        
26. Round B's1X2
26.02.2021 18:00 H. Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Ramat Hasharon        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Nof Hagalil        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula        
  M. Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon        
  MS Kafr Qasim - H. Raanana        
  Nes Tziona - Beitar Tel Aviv        
27. Round B's1X2
05.03.2021 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  Hapoel Afula - Nes Tziona        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - H. Akko        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - MS Kafr Qasim        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  H. Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  Ramat Hasharon - M. Nazareth        
28. Round B's1X2
12.03.2021 18:00 H. Akko - Nof Hagalil        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Afula        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Raanana        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - Ramat Hasharon        
  M. Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  MS Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Nes Tziona - H. Ironi Rishon        
29. Round B's1X2
19.03.2021 18:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Shalem        
  Hapoel Afula - MS Kafr Qasim        
  Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan        
  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva        
  H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Iksal Imad        
  H. Raanana - Nof Hagalil        
  M. Nazareth - H. Akko        
  Ramat Hasharon - Nes Tziona        
30. Round B's1X2
01.04.2021 18:00 H. Akko - H. Raanana        
  Hapoel Iksal Imad - Ramat Hasharon        
  Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Afula        
  Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv        
  Hap. Ramat Gan - M. Nazareth        
  MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon        
  Nes Tziona - Hapoel Jerusalem        
  Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com