Hungary

Hungarian Cup 2019/2020Hungarian Cup

Semi-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Honved - MTK Budapest1:0 PEN.26.05.
MOL Fehervar - Mezokovesd-Zsory2:226.05.
Semi-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar1:123.05.
MTK Budapest - Honved0:023.05.
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Honved - Paks2:011.03.
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Puskas Academy1:111.03.
MOL Fehervar - Zalaegerszegi5:011.03.
MTK Budapest - Dorogi3:011.03.
Quarter-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Dorogi - MTK Budapest0:104.03.
Paks - Honved0:004.03.
Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar2:004.03.
Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory0:103.03.
1/8-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Dunaujvaros PASE - MTK Budapest0:219.02.
Haladas - Honved2:1 ET19.02.
III. Keruleti TVE - Dorogi0:219.02.
Kaposvar - Mezokovesd-Zsory1:319.02.
MOL Fehervar - Ujpest1:019.02.
Paks - Pecsi MFC1:019.02.
Puskas Academy - Bekescsaba 19123:019.02.
Zalaegerszegi - Lipoti5:119.02.
1/8-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Bekescsaba 1912 - Puskas Academy0:312.02.
Dorogi - III. Keruleti TVE4:112.02.
Honved - Haladas1:012.02.
Lipoti - Zalaegerszegi3:112.02.
Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kaposvar2:112.02.
MTK Budapest - Dunaujvaros PASE3:012.02.
Pecsi MFC - Paks1:212.02.
Ujpest - MOL Fehervar0:011.02.
1/16-finals1X2 
Dorogi - Debrecen2:1 PEN.11.12.2019
Vac - Ujpest0:311.12.2019
Bekescsaba 1912 - Ferencvaros2:004.12.2019
Dabas-Gyon - Puskas Academy0:304.12.2019
Dunaujvaros PASE - Siofok2:104.12.2019
Gyor - Mezokovesd-Zsory2:3 ET04.12.2019
Haladas - Budafoki2:104.12.2019
III. Keruleti TVE - Vasas2:1 ET04.12.2019
Lipoti - Gyirmot3:1 ET04.12.2019
Monori - Honved1:304.12.2019
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Paks0:404.12.2019
Ozdi - KaposvarWO.04.12.2019
Pecsi MFC - Kisvarda1:004.12.2019
Szarvasi - Zalaegerszegi0:204.12.2019
MTK Budapest - DVTK1:0 ET03.12.2019
Szeged - MOL Fehervar0:1 ET03.12.2019
1/32-finals1X2 
ASR Gazgyar - Gyor1:430.10.2019
Balatoni Vasas - Dabas-Gyon0:4   30.10.2019
Berettyoujfalui - Siofok0:4   30.10.2019
BKV Elore - Ferencvaros1:330.10.2019
Budaorsi SC - Zalaegerszegi3:730.10.2019
Debreceni EAC - MTK Budapest0:330.10.2019
Duna Aszfalt - Kaposvar0:130.10.2019
Dunaujvaros PASE - Nagykanizsa2:1 ET30.10.2019
FC Dabas - DVTK0:330.10.2019
Fuzesgyarmati SK - Bekescsaba 19120:130.10.2019
Gyirmot - Soroksar3:030.10.2019
III. Keruleti TVE - Nyiregyhaza5:030.10.2019
Kazincbarcikai - Honved0:2 ET30.10.2019
Kecskemeti TE - Lipoti0:1   30.10.2019
Kozarmisleny SE - Kisvarda1:230.10.2019
Maglodi - Puskas Academy0:1530.10.2019
Menfocsanak - Haladas0:230.10.2019
Mosonmagyarovari TE - Tallya4:130.10.2019
Nagybajom - Dorogi0:5   30.10.2019
Papai Perutz - Vasas3:4 ET30.10.2019
Pecsi MFC - Rakosmenti KSK2:030.10.2019
Sarbogard - Vac1:3   30.10.2019
SBTC - Paks1:730.10.2019
SC Sopron - Budafoki1:2 PEN.   30.10.2019
Senyo Carnifex - Mezokovesd-Zsory1:230.10.2019
Szarvasi - Balkanyi2:1   30.10.2019
Szegedi - Ozdi2:430.10.2019
Tamasi - Monori0:2   30.10.2019
Tatabanya - Debrecen0:230.10.2019
Tiszaujvaros - MOL Fehervar0:330.10.2019
Vep VSE - Szeged1:4   30.10.2019
Ajka - Ujpest2:529.10.2019
1/64-finals1X2 
Ivancsa - Ferencvaros0:325.09.2019
Kiskunfelegyhazi - Zalaegerszegi1:525.09.2019
ASR Gazgyar - Makoi1:0   22.09.2019
Biatorbagy - Dunaujvaros PASE0:1   22.09.2019
ESMTK Budapest - Gyor1:322.09.2019
Gonyu - BKV Elore0:2   22.09.2019
Gyongyosi - Haladas0:322.09.2019
Kerulet Svabhegy - Kazincbarcikai0:622.09.2019
Monori - Komaromi VSE2:0   22.09.2019
Nadasd - Soroksar0:9   22.09.2019
Olajmunkas - Sarbogard1:522.09.2019
Pilisi - Kisvarda0:1   22.09.2019
Sarisapi Banyasz - Rakosmenti KSK0:5   22.09.2019
Senyo Carnifex - Jaszberenyi3:2   22.09.2019
Szabadkikoto - Duna Aszfalt0:122.09.2019
Szarvasi - Siklos8:2   22.09.2019
Taksony - Nyiregyhaza0:222.09.2019
Torokszentmiklos - Budafoki0:5   22.09.2019
Urkut - Vasas0:1   22.09.2019
Vasvar VSE - Mosonmagyarovari TE1:9   22.09.2019
Ajka Kristaly - Balkanyi1:2 PEN.   21.09.2019
Andrashida - Kecskemeti TE0:6   21.09.2019
Balassagyarmat - Dorogi2:3 PEN.   21.09.2019
Balatoni Vasas - Kecskemeti LC4:2   21.09.2019
Balatonlelle - FC Dabas1:3   21.09.2019
Berettyoujfalui - Szajol3:2 PEN.   21.09.2019
Berkenye - Ozdi2:4   21.09.2019
Bogacs - III. Keruleti TVE0:5   21.09.2019
Bonyhad - Puskas Academy0:521.09.2019
Cegledi - Papai Perutz1:221.09.2019
Csornai - Tatabanya0:2   21.09.2019
Debreceni EAC - Csakvari2:0 ET21.09.2019
Dunaharaszti MTK - Honved1:721.09.2019
Edeleny - Siofok0:7   21.09.2019
Eger SE - MOL Fehervar2:421.09.2019
Egerszalok - Pecsi MFC1:6   21.09.2019
Erdi - DVTK0:121.09.2019
Hajduszoboszloi SE - Vep VSE2:3   21.09.2019
Hatvan - Ujpest0:221.09.2019
Hevesi - Fuzesgyarmati SK1:3   21.09.2019
Heviz - Mezokovesd-Zsory0:621.09.2019
Hodmezovasarhely FC - Budaorsi SC0:4 ET   21.09.2019
Kelen - Vac0:3   21.09.2019
Kinizsi SK - Dabas-Gyon1:2   21.09.2019
Korosladany MSK - Bekescsaba 19121:5   21.09.2019
Maglodi - MVSC6:0   21.09.2019
Mori SE - Kozarmisleny SE0:2   21.09.2019
Nagyecsed - Nagybajom1:2 PEN.   21.09.2019
Nagykanizsa - Veszprem1:0   21.09.2019
Petervasara - Menfocsanak1:2 PEN.   21.09.2019
Putnok - Paks0:521.09.2019
Sarvari - Debrecen0:321.09.2019
SBTC - Szolnoki MAV3:2 PEN.21.09.2019
SC Sopron - Kecsked3:1   21.09.2019
Soltvadkerti - Kaposvar0:4   21.09.2019
Szegedi - Bicskei4:0   21.09.2019
Szekszardi - Lipoti2:3 PEN.   21.09.2019
Szentlorinc - Gyirmot0:1   21.09.2019
Tamasi - Tihanyi4:1   21.09.2019
Ujfeherto - Ajka2:6 ET   21.09.2019
Unione - MTK Budapest0:1   21.09.2019
Velence - Szeged1:321.09.2019
Villanyi - Tiszaujvaros0:8   21.09.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Hungarian Cup 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Hungary category. Make use of complete results list in Hungarian Cup 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Hungarian Cup 2019/2020.