Greece

Greek Cup 2021/2022Greek Cup

  • Sort by:
Semi-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Lamia - Panathinaikos0:227.04.
Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK1:1 ET27.04.
Semi-finals - 1st leg1X2 
PAOK - Olympiacos Piraeus0:021.04.
Panathinaikos - Lamia1:020.04.
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
AEK Athens FC - PAOK1:209.02.
Karditsa - Panathinaikos0:109.02.
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panetolikos3:1 ET09.02.
Lamia - Aris1:0 ET26.01.
Quarter-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Aris - Lamia0:020.01.
Panathinaikos - Karditsa4:019.01.
Panetolikos - Olympiacos Piraeus2:119.01.
PAOK - AEK Athens FC0:019.01.
1/8-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Ionikos - Lamia0:123.12.2021
Kifisias - AEK Athens FC1:123.12.2021
OFI Crete - Aris0:223.12.2021
Volos - Panathinaikos0:023.12.2021
Karditsa - Agios Nikolaos5:022.12.2021
Olympiacos Piraeus - Levadiakos2:022.12.2021
Panetolikos - Niki Volos1:022.12.2021
PAOK - AEL Larissa3:122.12.2021
1/8-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Agios Nikolaos - Karditsa0:102.12.2021
Lamia - Ionikos2:002.12.2021
AEK Athens FC - Kifisias4:001.12.2021
AEL Larissa - PAOK1:101.12.2021
Aris - OFI Crete3:101.12.2021
Levadiakos - Olympiacos Piraeus3:201.12.2021
Niki Volos - Panetolikos0:101.12.2021
Panathinaikos - Volos2:101.12.2021
1/16-finals1X2 
Kifisias - Apollon Smyrnis1:003.11.2021
Acheron Kanalaki - OFI Crete0:128.10.2021
AO Trikala - Niki Volos0:128.10.2021
Atromitos - Panathinaikos0:127.10.2021
Ilioupoli - Lamia0:327.10.2021
Lefkimmi - Agios Nikolaos1:227.10.2021
Panachaiki - Panetolikos1:227.10.2021
Panserraikos - Volos1:327.10.2021
Xanthi FC - Ionikos1:227.10.2021
AEL Larissa - Giannina2:1 PEN.26.10.2021
Karditsa - Kallithea1:0 PEN.26.10.2021
Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis1:026.10.2021
1/32-finals1X2 
Proodeftiki - Xanthi FC0:206.10.2021
Diagoras - AEL Larissa1:2 ET06.10.2021
Ipato - AO Trikala0:1 ET06.10.2021
Karditsa - Almopos2:1 PEN.06.10.2021
Kozani FC - Agios Nikolaos1:2 PEN.06.10.2021
Levadiakos - Kalamata2:006.10.2021
Niki Volos - Ergotelis2:006.10.2021
Panachaiki - PAE Egaleo1:006.10.2021
Panserraikos - Iraklis 19082:106.10.2021
1/64-finals1X2 
PAE Egaleo - PAE Chania2:1 ET29.09.2021
Acheron Kanalaki - O. Volos2:1   26.09.2021
Apollon Larissa - AEL Larissa0:326.09.2021
Diagoras Vrachneikon - Panachaiki0:126.09.2021
Edessaikos - Kozani FC1:326.09.2021
Ethnikos Sochos - Ipato0:1   26.09.2021
Fikis - Niki Volos0:1   26.09.2021
Giouchtas - Agios Nikolaos1:2 ET26.09.2021
Ilioupoli - Asteras Vlachioti2:026.09.2021
Kallithea - Episkopi2:1 ET26.09.2021
Karaiskakis - Xanthi FC0:226.09.2021
Lefkimmi - Apollon Pontou2:1   26.09.2021
Nea Artaki - Kifisias1:2   26.09.2021
O.F. Ierapetra - Kalamata1:2 PEN.26.09.2021
Panagriniakos - AO Trikala0:226.09.2021
Rouf FC - Ergotelis0:326.09.2021
Pierikos - Iraklis 19081:2   26.09.2021
Poseidonas Michanionas - Levadiakos0:526.09.2021
Thesprotos - Almopos1:226.09.2021
Thiseas Agria - Panserraikos2:3 PEN.   26.09.2021
Veria - Karditsa0:1 ET26.09.2021
Aris Soudas - Diagoras0:1   25.09.2021
Ethnikos Piraeus - Proodeftiki2:3 PEN.   25.09.2021
1/128-finals1X2 
Agios Nikolaos - Panelefsiniakos3:212.09.2021
Aias - Panachaiki0:212.09.2021
Alexandroupoli - Acheron Kanalaki1:2 PEN.   12.09.2021
Plagia - Poseidonas Michanionas0:212.09.2021
Proodeftiki - Aris Skalas2:112.09.2021
Aris Soudas - Charavgiakos2:1   12.09.2021
Atalanti - Nea Artaki0:112.09.2021
Atsalenios - Ilioupoli3:4 PEN.12.09.2021
Diavolitsi - Rouf FC1:3 ET   12.09.2021
Edessaikos - Aris Avatou3:012.09.2021
Ethnikos Piraeus - Keratsini3:012.09.2021
Ethnikos Sochos - A. Asteras3:0   12.09.2021
Fikis - Amvrysseas1:012.09.2021
Giouchtas - Aittitos Spata2:1 PEN.12.09.2021
Kozani FC - F.C. Pandramaikos2:0   12.09.2021
Diagoras Vrachneikon - Ermis Meligous3:011.09.2021
Makedonikos - Ipato0:111.09.2021
Panagriniakos - Elassona2:011.09.2021
Thiseas Agria - M. Alexandros Trikala1:0   11.09.2021
Tilikratis L. - Lefkimmi4:5 PEN.   11.09.2021
1X2 
Kozanis - Elassona0:3   05.09.2021
Aiolikos - Panelefsiniakos1:2 PEN.   05.09.2021
Ierapetra - Keratsini0:1   05.09.2021
Aris Soudas - Karavas3:0   05.09.2021
Atsalenios - Pyliou3:205.09.2021
Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Diavolitsi1:3   05.09.2021
Mykonos - Ethnikos Piraeus1:4   05.09.2021
Rouf FC - Panegialios FC4:0   05.09.2021
Acheron Kanalaki - Aetos Makrychoriou2:029.08.2021
AE Neapolis - Aittitos Spata0:329.08.2021
Agios Matthaios - Thiseas Agria0:129.08.2021
Alexandroupoli - Thermaikos FC2:0   29.08.2021
Plagia - M. Alexandros Orfaniou2:1   29.08.2021
Proodeftiki - Santorini2:029.08.2021
Apollon Pontou - MakedonikosWO.   29.08.2021
Aris Skalas - Ermionidas-Ermis1:0   29.08.2021
AS Giannitsa - Aris Avatou1:229.08.2021
Asteras Kalirachis - Amvrysseas1:2 PEN.   29.08.2021
Diagoras Vrachneikon - ZakynthosWO.   29.08.2021
Edessaikos - Ethnikos Neou2:029.08.2021
Ermis Meligous - Foinikas N. Epidavrou3:2   29.08.2021
Ethnikos Sochos - Chrisoupolis1:0   29.08.2021
Fikis - Anagennisi Arta1:029.08.2021
Fostiras - Panachaiki1:229.08.2021
Giouchtas - Almyros Gaziou1:029.08.2021
Ilioupoli - Aias Gastounis4:029.08.2021
Ipato - Amvrakikos Loutrou7:129.08.2021
M. Alexandros Trikala - Iraklis Ampelokipi1:0   29.08.2021
Nafpaktiakos - Tilikratis L.0:3   29.08.2021
Nea Artaki - PAO Varda1:029.08.2021
Orfeas Xanthi - A. Asteras0:429.08.2021
Panagriniakos - Iraklis Larissa1:0 PEN.29.08.2021
Panionios - AtalantiWO.   29.08.2021
Poseidonas Michanionas - Apollon Paralimniou4:1 ET29.08.2021
Thyella Sarakinoi - F.C. Pandramaikos1:3   29.08.2021
Agios Nikolaos - Kyanos A. V.2:0   28.08.2021
Kozani FC - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis2:1   28.08.2021
Lefkimmi - Atromitos Palamas3:2 ET   28.08.2021
Poros - Aias0:1 PEN.   28.08.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Greek Cup 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Greece category. Make use of complete results list in Greek Cup 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Greek Cup 2021/2022.