Germany

Regionalliga West 2020/2021Regionalliga West

5. Round B's1X2
18.11. 19:30 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln        
6. Round B's1X2
15.12. 19:30 Preussen Munster - Alemannia Aachen        
9. Round B's1X2
18.11. 19:30 Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach        
10. Round B's1X2
18.11. 19:30 B. Monchengladbach II - RW Essen        
16.12. 19:30 Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertaler        
  Straelen - Homberg        
11. Round B's1X2
02.12. 19:30 Wiedenbruck - B. Monchengladbach II        
12. Round B's1X2
31.10. 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach - Koln II        
  Dusseldorf II - Ahlen        
  Fortuna Koln - Dortmund II        
  Homberg - Wuppertaler        
  Lippstadt - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Oberhausen - Wiedenbruck        
  Rodinghausen - Lotte        
  Straelen - Alemannia Aachen        
31.10. 15:30 Schalke II - RW Essen        
16.12. 19:30 B. Monchengladbach II - Bonner        
13. Round B's1X2
03.11. 19:30 Dortmund II - Preussen Munster        
04.11. 18:00 Lippstadt - Dusseldorf II        
04.11. 19:30 Ahlen - Fortuna Koln        
  Alemannia Aachen - Homberg        
  Bonner - Oberhausen        
  Koln II - Straelen        
  Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach        
  RW Essen - Rodinghausen        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler        
  Wiedenbruck - Schalke II        
14. Round B's1X2
07.11. 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen        
  Dusseldorf II - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Homberg - Koln II        
  Lippstadt - Fortuna Koln        
  Preussen Munster - Ahlen        
  Rodinghausen - Wiedenbruck        
  Schalke II - Bonner        
  Straelen - Lotte        
  Wuppertaler - Alemannia Aachen        
08.11. 14:00 B. Monchengladbach II - Dortmund II        
15. Round B's1X2
13.11. 19:30 Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen        
14.11. 14:00 Ahlen - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Bonner - Rodinghausen        
  Dortmund II - Oberhausen        
  Dusseldorf II - Fortuna Koln        
  Koln II - Wuppertaler        
  Lippstadt - Preussen Munster        
  Lotte - Homberg        
  RW Essen - Straelen        
  Wiedenbruck - Bergisch Gladbach        
16. Round B's1X2
20.11. 14:00 Schalke II - Dortmund II        
21.11. 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Lippstadt        
  Fortuna Koln - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Homberg - RW Essen        
  Oberhausen - Ahlen        
  Preussen Munster - Dusseldorf II        
  Straelen - Wiedenbruck        
  Wuppertaler - Lotte        
22.11. 18:00 Alemannia Aachen - Koln II        
17. Round B's1X2
25.11. 14:00 Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II        
25.11. 17:30 Dortmund II - Rodinghausen        
25.11. 18:00 Lippstadt - Oberhausen        
25.11. 19:30 Ahlen - Schalke II        
  Bonner - Straelen        
  Fortuna Koln - Preussen Munster        
  Lotte - Alemannia Aachen        
  RW Essen - Wuppertaler        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Koln II        
  Wiedenbruck - Homberg        
18. Round B's1X2
28.11. 14:00 B. Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln        
  Homberg - Bonner        
  Koln II - Lotte        
  Oberhausen - Dusseldorf II        
  Preussen Munster - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Rodinghausen - Ahlen        
  Schalke II - Lippstadt        
  Wuppertaler - Wiedenbruck        
29.11. 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Dortmund II        
19. Round B's1X2
04.12. 19:30 Fortuna Koln - Oberhausen        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Lotte        
05.12. 14:00 Ahlen - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Bonner - Wuppertaler        
  Dortmund II - Straelen        
  Lippstadt - Rodinghausen        
  Preussen Munster - B. Monchengladbach II        
  RW Essen - Koln II        
  Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen        
06.12. 15:00 Dusseldorf II - Schalke II        
20. Round B's1X2
11.12. 19:30 Wegberg-Beeck - B. Monchengladbach II        
12.12. 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Lippstadt        
  Homberg - Dortmund II        
  Koln II - Wiedenbruck        
  Lotte - RW Essen        
  Rodinghausen - Dusseldorf II        
  Schalke II - Fortuna Koln        
  Straelen - Ahlen        
13.12. 14:00 Oberhausen - Preussen Munster        
21. Round B's1X2
19.12. 14:00 Ahlen - Homberg        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Oberhausen        
  Bonner - Koln II        
  Dortmund II - Wuppertaler        
  Dusseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen        
  Lippstadt - Straelen        
  Preussen Munster - Schalke II        
  RW Essen - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Wiedenbruck - Lotte        
22. Round B's1X2
16.01.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Wuppertaler        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Schalke II        
  Bonner - Lotte        
  Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen        
  Dusseldorf II - Straelen        
  Fortuna Koln - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Lippstadt - Homberg        
  Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Preussen Munster - Rodinghausen        
  Wiedenbruck - RW Essen        
23. Round B's1X2
23.01.2021 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Ahlen        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Preussen Munster        
  Homberg - Dusseldorf II        
  Koln II - Dortmund II        
  Rodinghausen - B. Monchengladbach II        
  RW Essen - Bonner        
  Schalke II - Oberhausen        
  Straelen - Fortuna Koln        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Wiedenbruck        
  Wuppertaler - Lippstadt        
24. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Koln II        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Bonner - Wiedenbruck        
  Dortmund II - Lotte        
  Dusseldorf II - Wuppertaler        
  Fortuna Koln - Homberg        
  Lippstadt - Alemannia Aachen        
  Oberhausen - Rodinghausen        
  Preussen Munster - Straelen        
  Schalke II - Wegberg-Beeck        
25. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Dusseldorf II        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Oberhausen        
  Homberg - Preussen Munster        
  Koln II - Lippstadt        
  Lotte - Ahlen        
  Rodinghausen - Schalke II        
  RW Essen - Dortmund II        
  Straelen - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner        
  Wuppertaler - Fortuna Koln        
26. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 14:00 Ahlen - RW Essen        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Homberg        
  Dortmund II - Wiedenbruck        
  Dusseldorf II - Koln II        
  Fortuna Koln - Alemannia Aachen        
  Lippstadt - Lotte        
  Oberhausen - Straelen        
  Preussen Munster - Wuppertaler        
  Rodinghausen - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Schalke II - Bergisch Gladbach        
27. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Rodinghausen        
  Bonner - Dortmund II        
  Homberg - Oberhausen        
  Koln II - Fortuna Koln        
  Lotte - Dusseldorf II        
  RW Essen - Lippstadt        
  Straelen - Schalke II        
  Wiedenbruck - Ahlen        
  Wuppertaler - B. Monchengladbach II        
28. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Bonner        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Wegberg-Beeck        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen        
  Dusseldorf II - RW Essen        
  Fortuna Koln - Lotte        
  Lippstadt - Wiedenbruck        
  Oberhausen - Wuppertaler        
  Preussen Munster - Koln II        
  Rodinghausen - Straelen        
  Schalke II - Homberg        
29. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 14:00 Bonner - Lippstadt        
  Homberg - Rodinghausen        
  Koln II - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Lotte - Preussen Munster        
  Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen        
  RW Essen - Fortuna Koln        
  Straelen - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Dortmund II        
  Wiedenbruck - Dusseldorf II        
  Wuppertaler - Schalke II        
30. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Dortmund II        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Homberg        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Lotte        
  Dusseldorf II - Bonner        
  Fortuna Koln - Wiedenbruck        
  Oberhausen - Koln II        
  Preussen Munster - RW Essen        
  Rodinghausen - Wuppertaler        
  Schalke II - Alemannia Aachen        
  Straelen - Wegberg-Beeck        
31. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rodinghausen        
  Bonner - Fortuna Koln        
  Dortmund II - Lippstadt        
  Homberg - Straelen        
  Koln II - Schalke II        
  Lotte - Oberhausen        
  RW Essen - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Ahlen        
  Wiedenbruck - Preussen Munster        
  Wuppertaler - Bergisch Gladbach        
32. Round B's1X2
27.03.2021 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach - Alemannia Aachen        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Wiedenbruck        
  Dusseldorf II - Dortmund II        
  Homberg - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Lippstadt - Ahlen        
  Oberhausen - RW Essen        
  Preussen Munster - Bonner        
  Rodinghausen - Koln II        
  Schalke II - Lotte        
  Straelen - Wuppertaler        
33. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Dusseldorf II        
  Alemannia Aachen - Straelen        
  Bonner - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Dortmund II - Fortuna Koln        
  Koln II - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Lotte - Rodinghausen        
  RW Essen - Schalke II        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt        
  Wiedenbruck - Oberhausen        
  Wuppertaler - Homberg        
34. Round B's1X2
07.04.2021 19:30 Bergisch Gladbach - Lotte        
  Dusseldorf II - Lippstadt        
  Fortuna Koln - Ahlen        
  Homberg - Alemannia Aachen        
  Oberhausen - Bonner        
  Preussen Munster - Dortmund II        
  Rodinghausen - RW Essen        
  Schalke II - Wiedenbruck        
  Straelen - Koln II        
  Wuppertaler - Wegberg-Beeck        
35. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Preussen Munster        
  Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler        
  Bonner - Schalke II        
  Dortmund II - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Fortuna Koln - Lippstadt        
  Koln II - Homberg        
  Lotte - Straelen        
  RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Dusseldorf II        
  Wiedenbruck - Rodinghausen        
36. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Wiedenbruck        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Ahlen        
  Fortuna Koln - Dusseldorf II        
  Homberg - Lotte        
  Oberhausen - Dortmund II        
  Preussen Munster - Lippstadt        
  Rodinghausen - Bonner        
  Straelen - RW Essen        
  Wuppertaler - Koln II        
37. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Oberhausen        
  Bonner - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Dortmund II - Schalke II        
  Dusseldorf II - Preussen Munster        
  Koln II - Alemannia Aachen        
  Lippstadt - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Lotte - Wuppertaler        
  RW Essen - Homberg        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Koln        
  Wiedenbruck - Straelen        
38. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Lotte        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Dusseldorf II        
  Homberg - Wiedenbruck        
  Koln II - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Oberhausen - Lippstadt        
  Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln        
  Rodinghausen - Dortmund II        
  Schalke II - Ahlen        
  Straelen - Bonner        
  Wuppertaler - RW Essen        
39. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Rodinghausen        
  Bonner - Homberg        
  Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Dusseldorf II - Oberhausen        
  Fortuna Koln - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Lippstadt - Schalke II        
  Lotte - Koln II        
  RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen        
  Wegberg-Beeck - Preussen Munster        
  Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler        
40. Round B's1X2
22.05.2021 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wiedenbruck        
  Bergisch Gladbach - Ahlen        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Preussen Munster        
  Koln II - RW Essen        
  Lotte - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln        
  Rodinghausen - Lippstadt        
  Schalke II - Dusseldorf II        
  Straelen - Dortmund II        
  Wuppertaler - Bonner        
41. Round B's1X2
29.05.2021 14:00 Ahlen - Straelen        
  B. Monchengladbach II - Wegberg-Beeck        
  Bonner - Alemannia Aachen        
  Dortmund II - Homberg        
  Dusseldorf II - Rodinghausen        
  Fortuna Koln - Schalke II        
  Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach        
  Preussen Munster - Oberhausen        
  RW Essen - Lotte        
  Wiedenbruck - Koln II        
42. Round B's1X2
05.06.2021 14:00 Bergisch Gladbach - Dusseldorf II        
  Homberg - Ahlen        
  Koln II - Bonner        
  Lotte - Wiedenbruck        
  Oberhausen - B. Monchengladbach II        
  Rodinghausen - Fortuna Koln        
  Schalke II - Preussen Munster        
  Straelen - Lippstadt        
  Wegberg-Beeck - RW Essen        
  Wuppertaler - Dortmund II        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com