Germany

Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021Regionalliga Nordost

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Auerbach - Lichtenberg         POSTP.
Babelsberg - Altglienicke         POSTP.
Berliner AK 07 - Luckenwalde         POSTP.
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer         POSTP.
Furstenwalde - Energie Cottbus         POSTP.
Halberstadt - TB Berlin         POSTP.
Hertha Berlin II - Bischofswerdaer         POSTP.
Jena - Chemie Leipzig         POSTP.
Lokomotive Leipzig - Rathenow         POSTP.
Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz         POSTP.
  • Results
25. Round1X2 
Altglienicke - HalberstadtPOSTP.   28.02.
Bischofswerdaer - BFC DynamoPOSTP.   28.02.
Chemie Leipzig - MeuselwitzPOSTP.   28.02.
Chemnitzer - Lokomotive LeipzigPOSTP.   28.02.
Energie Cottbus - BabelsbergPOSTP.   28.02.
Jena - Berliner AK 07POSTP.   28.02.
Lichtenberg - Viktoria BerlinPOSTP.   28.02.
Luckenwalde - Hertha Berlin IIPOSTP.   28.02.
Rathenow - FurstenwaldePOSTP.   28.02.
TB Berlin - AuerbachPOSTP.   28.02.
24. Round1X2 
Auerbach - AltglienickePOSTP.   21.02.
Babelsberg - RathenowPOSTP.   21.02.
Berliner AK 07 - Chemie LeipzigPOSTP.   21.02.
BFC Dynamo - LuckenwaldePOSTP.   21.02.
Furstenwalde - ChemnitzerPOSTP.   21.02.
Halberstadt - Energie CottbusPOSTP.   21.02.
Hertha Berlin II - JenaPOSTP.   21.02.
Lokomotive Leipzig - BischofswerdaerPOSTP.   21.02.
Meuselwitz - LichtenbergPOSTP.   21.02.
Viktoria Berlin - TB BerlinPOSTP.   21.02.
23. Round1X2 
Altglienicke - Viktoria BerlinPOSTP.   14.02.
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin IIPOSTP.   14.02.
Bischofswerdaer - FurstenwaldePOSTP.   14.02.
Chemie Leipzig - LichtenbergPOSTP.   14.02.
Chemnitzer - BabelsbergPOSTP.   14.02.
Energie Cottbus - AuerbachPOSTP.   14.02.
Jena - BFC DynamoPOSTP.   14.02.
Luckenwalde - Lokomotive LeipzigPOSTP.   14.02.
Rathenow - HalberstadtPOSTP.   14.02.
TB Berlin - MeuselwitzPOSTP.   14.02.
22. Round1X2 
Auerbach - RathenowPOSTP.   07.02.
Babelsberg - BischofswerdaerPOSTP.   07.02.
BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07POSTP.   07.02.
Furstenwalde - LuckenwaldePOSTP.   07.02.
Halberstadt - ChemnitzerPOSTP.   07.02.
Hertha Berlin II - Chemie LeipzigPOSTP.   07.02.
Lichtenberg - TB BerlinPOSTP.   07.02.
Lokomotive Leipzig - JenaPOSTP.   07.02.
Meuselwitz - AltglienickePOSTP.   07.02.
Viktoria Berlin - Energie CottbusPOSTP.   07.02.
21. Round1X2 
Altglienicke - LichtenbergPOSTP.   31.01.
Berliner AK 07 - Lokomotive LeipzigPOSTP.   31.01.
Bischofswerdaer - HalberstadtPOSTP.   31.01.
Chemie Leipzig - TB BerlinPOSTP.   31.01.
Chemnitzer - AuerbachPOSTP.   31.01.
Energie Cottbus - MeuselwitzPOSTP.   31.01.
Hertha Berlin II - BFC DynamoPOSTP.   31.01.
Jena - FurstenwaldePOSTP.   31.01.
Luckenwalde - BabelsbergPOSTP.   31.01.
Rathenow - Viktoria BerlinPOSTP.   31.01.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.