Germany

Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019Regionalliga Nordost

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Viktoria Berlin - Erfurt   22 Today 19:00
Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer   22 Tomorrow 13:30
Oberlausitz - Halberstadt   22 Tomorrow 13:30
Rathenow - Bautzen   22 Tomorrow 13:30
Bischofswerdaer - BFC Dynamo   22 Tomorrow 15:00
Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig   22 21.10. 13:30
Furstenwalde - Babelsberg   22 21.10. 13:30
Meuselwitz - Auerbach   20 21.10. 13:30
Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07   20 21.10. 13:30
Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin           26.10. 18:00
Babelsberg - Altglienicke           26.10. 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
12. Round1X2 
Berliner AK 07 - Rathenow2:007.10.
Chemnitzer - Nordhausen2:007.10.
Erfurt - Meuselwitz2:107.10.
Furstenwalde - Altglienicke3:207.10.
Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II1:107.10.
Auerbach - Oberlausitz0:206.10.
Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer1:006.10.
Bautzen - Lokomotive Leipzig0:206.10.
BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin1:106.10.
11. Round1X2 
Altglienicke - Bautzen0:103.10.
Bischofswerdaer - Furstenwalde1:203.10.
Hertha Berlin II - Auerbach2:003.10.
Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 071:103.10.
Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo4:103.10.
Nordhausen - Halberstadt1:003.10.
Oberlausitz - Erfurt2:203.10.
Rathenow - Chemnitzer0:403.10.
Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg1:002.10.
10. Round1X2 
Halberstadt - Rathenow2:030.09.
Auerbach - Nordhausen1:129.09.
Berliner AK 07 - Bautzen2:029.09.
BFC Dynamo - Oberlausitz2:129.09.
Bischofswerdaer - Altglienicke0:229.09.
Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig3:129.09.
Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II3:329.09.
Furstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin1:029.09.
Babelsberg - Meuselwitz1:428.09.
9. Round1X2 
Bautzen - Chemnitzer0:123.09.
Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo3:023.09.
Meuselwitz - Furstenwalde1:323.09.
Nordhausen - Erfurt0:023.09.
Altglienicke - Berliner AK 070:222.09.
Lokomotive Leipzig - Halberstadt0:122.09.
Oberlausitz - Babelsberg1:122.09.
Viktoria Berlin - Bischofswerdaer0:122.09.
Rathenow - Auerbach1:221.09.
8. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II1:416.09.
BFC Dynamo - Nordhausen1:116.09.
Erfurt - Rathenow5:016.09.
Halberstadt - Bautzen3:016.09.
Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke3:316.09.
Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig1:015.09.
Bischofswerdaer - Meuselwitz3:115.09.
Chemnitzer - Berliner AK 073:115.09.
Furstenwalde - Oberlausitz0:315.09.
7. Round1X2 
Altglienicke - Chemnitzer1:212.09.
Berliner AK 07 - Halberstadt3:012.09.
Hertha Berlin II - Furstenwalde2:012.09.
Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt1:112.09.
Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin0:212.09.
Nordhausen - Babelsberg2:112.09.
Rathenow - BFC Dynamo0:212.09.
Bautzen - Auerbach1:008.09.
Oberlausitz - Bischofswerdaer2:108.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.