Germany

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2020/2021Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bordesholm - Kronshagen           24.10. 14:00
Flensburg - Inter Turkspor Kiel           24.10. 14:00
Husumer - SC Weiche-08 II           24.10. 14:00
Neumunster - Preussen Reinfeld           24.10. 14:00
Pansdorf - Lubeck II           24.10. 14:00
Eckernforder SV - Altenholz           25.10. 14:00
Eichede - Eutin           25.10. 14:00
Todesfelde - Oldenburger           25.10. 14:00
Flensburg - Husumer           28.10. 19:00
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - SC Weiche-08 II           28.10. 19:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
South - 6. Round1X2 
Oldenburger - Dornbreite Lubeck3:318.10.
Preussen Reinfeld - EichedePOSTP.   18.10.
North - 6. Round1X2 
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Bordesholm0:118.10.
South - 6. Round1X2 
Eutin - Todesfelde0:117.10.
Neumunster - Lubeck II2:2   17.10.
North - 6. Round1X2 
Altenholz - Husumer2:117.10.
North - 2. Round1X2 
Eckernforder SV - Kronshagen1:117.10.
South - 4. Round1X2 
Eutin - Pansdorf2:413.10.
South - 5. Round1X2 
Todesfelde - Preussen Reinfeld4:0   11.10.
North - 5. Round1X2 
Flensburg - Altenholz2:311.10.
South - 5. Round1X2 
Dornbreite Lubeck - Eutin3:2   10.10.
Pansdorf - Oldenburger0:6   10.10.
North - 5. Round1X2 
Bordesholm - SC Weiche-08 II1:110.10.
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Kronshagen2:010.10.
Husumer - Eckernforder SV2:210.10.
South - 4. Round1X2 
Eichede - Lubeck II1:2   04.10.
Preussen Reinfeld - Dornbreite Lubeck2:1   04.10.
North - 4. Round1X2 
Eckernforder SV - Flensburg0:204.10.
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Kronshagen1:104.10.
South - 4. Round1X2 
Neumunster - Todesfelde1:403.10.
North - 4. Round1X2 
Altenholz - Bordesholm0:103.10.
South - 3. Round1X2 
Todesfelde - Eichede1:327.09.
North - 3. Round1X2 
Eckernforder SV - Bordesholm3:527.09.
South - 3. Round1X2 
Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster1:226.09.
Oldenburger - Lubeck II2:226.09.
North - 3. Round1X2 
SC Weiche-08 II - Kronshagen0:226.09.
South - 2. Round1X2 
Lubeck II - Eutin2:323.09.
Pansdorf - Eichede0:3   23.09.
Todesfelde - Dornbreite Lubeck4:0   23.09.
North - 2. Round1X2 
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Altenholz0:123.09.
South - 1. Round1X2 
Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck6:020.09.
Lubeck II - Todesfelde0:220.09.
North - 1. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Flensburg3:620.09.
SC Weiche-08 II - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:020.09.
South - 1. Round1X2 
Eutin - Oldenburger1:2   19.09.
Neumunster - Pansdorf1:119.09.
North - 1. Round1X2 
Altenholz - Kronshagen0:319.09.
Husumer - Bordesholm1:119.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2020/2021 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.