Europe

UEFA Cup 2003/2004UEFA Cup

  • Sort by:
Final1X2 
Valencia - Marseille2:019.05.2004
Semi-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Marseille - Newcastle2:006.05.2004
Valencia - Villarreal1:006.05.2004
Semi-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Newcastle - Marseille0:022.04.2004
Villarreal - Valencia0:022.04.2004
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Inter - Marseille0:114.04.2004
Newcastle - PSV2:114.04.2004
Valencia - Bordeaux2:114.04.2004
Villarreal - Celtic2:014.04.2004
Quarter-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Bordeaux - Valencia1:208.04.2004
Celtic - Villarreal1:108.04.2004
Marseille - Inter1:008.04.2004
PSV - Newcastle1:108.04.2004
1/8-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
AS Roma - Villarreal2:125.03.2004
Barcelona - Celtic0:025.03.2004
Club Brugge KV - Bordeaux0:125.03.2004
Inter - Benfica4:325.03.2004
Mallorca - Newcastle0:325.03.2004
Marseille - Liverpool2:125.03.2004
PSV - Auxerre3:025.03.2004
Valencia - Genclerbirligi2:0 ET25.03.2004
1/8-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Auxerre - PSV1:111.03.2004
Benfica - Inter0:011.03.2004
Bordeaux - Club Brugge KV3:111.03.2004
Celtic - Barcelona1:011.03.2004
Genclerbirligi - Valencia1:011.03.2004
Liverpool - Marseille1:111.03.2004
Newcastle - Mallorca4:111.03.2004
Villarreal - AS Roma2:011.03.2004
1/16-finals - 2nd leg - 3. Round1X2 
AS Roma - Gaziantepspor2:003.03.2004
Barcelona - Brondby2:103.03.2004
Besiktas - Valencia0:203.03.2004
Bordeaux - Groclin4:103.03.2004
Debrecen - Club Brugge KV0:003.03.2004
Dnipro - Marseille0:003.03.2004
Genclerbirligi - Parma3:003.03.2004
Inter - Sochaux0:003.03.2004
Levski Sofia - Liverpool2:403.03.2004
Mallorca - Spartak Moscow0:103.03.2004
Newcastle - Valerenga3:103.03.2004
Panathinaikos - Auxerre0:103.03.2004
PSV - Perugia3:103.03.2004
Rosenborg - Benfica2:103.03.2004
Teplice - Celtic1:003.03.2004
Villarreal - Galatasaray3:003.03.2004
1/16-finals - 1st leg - 3. Round1X2 
Auxerre - Panathinaikos0:026.02.2004
Benfica - Rosenborg1:026.02.2004
Brondby - Barcelona0:126.02.2004
Celtic - Teplice3:026.02.2004
Club Brugge KV - Debrecen1:026.02.2004
Galatasaray - Villarreal2:226.02.2004
Gaziantepspor - AS Roma1:026.02.2004
Groclin - Bordeaux0:126.02.2004
Liverpool - Levski Sofia2:026.02.2004
Marseille - Dnipro1:026.02.2004
Parma - Genclerbirligi0:126.02.2004
Perugia - PSV0:026.02.2004
Sochaux - Inter2:226.02.2004
Spartak Moscow - Mallorca0:326.02.2004
Valencia - Besiktas3:226.02.2004
Valerenga - Newcastle1:126.02.2004
1/32-finals - 2nd leg - 2. Round1X2 
Maccabi Haifa - Valencia0:411.12.2003
Aris - Perugia1:127.11.2003
Auxerre - Utrecht4:027.11.2003
Barcelona - Panionios2:027.11.2003
Brondby - Schalke3:1 PEN.27.11.2003
Crvena zvezda - Rosenborg0:127.11.2003
Debrecen - PAOK0:027.11.2003
Din. Bucuresti - Spartak Moscow3:127.11.2003
Dnipro - D. Zagreb1:127.11.2003
Groclin - Manchester City0:027.11.2003
Hajduk Split - AS Roma1:127.11.2003
Hearts - Bordeaux0:227.11.2003
Lens - Gaziantepspor1:327.11.2003
Levski Sofia - Slavia Prague0:027.11.2003
Liverpool - FCSB1:027.11.2003
Mallorca - FC Copenhagen1:127.11.2003
Molde - Benfica0:227.11.2003
Newcastle - Basel1:027.11.2003
Parma - Salzburg5:027.11.2003
Sochaux - Dortmund4:027.11.2003
Sporting - Genclerbirligi0:327.11.2003
Teplice - Feyenoord1:127.11.2003
Torpedo Moscow - Villarreal1:027.11.2003
Wisla - Valerenga0:1 PEN.27.11.2003
1/32-finals - 1st leg - 2. Round1X2 
AS Roma - Hajduk Split1:006.11.2003
Basel - Newcastle2:306.11.2003
Benfica - Molde3:106.11.2003
Bordeaux - Hearts0:106.11.2003
D. Zagreb - Dnipro0:206.11.2003
Dortmund - Sochaux2:206.11.2003
FC Copenhagen - Mallorca1:206.11.2003
FCSB - Liverpool1:106.11.2003
Feyenoord - Teplice0:206.11.2003
Gaziantepspor - Lens3:006.11.2003
Genclerbirligi - Sporting1:106.11.2003
Manchester City - Groclin1:106.11.2003
Panionios - Barcelona0:306.11.2003
PAOK - Debrecen1:106.11.2003
Perugia - Aris2:006.11.2003
Salzburg - Parma0:406.11.2003
Schalke - Brondby2:106.11.2003
Slavia Prague - Levski Sofia2:206.11.2003
Spartak Moscow - Din. Bucuresti4:006.11.2003
Utrecht - Auxerre0:006.11.2003
Valencia - Maccabi Haifa0:006.11.2003
Valerenga - Wisla0:006.11.2003
Villarreal - Torpedo Moscow2:006.11.2003
Rosenborg - Crvena zvezda0:029.10.2003
1/64-finals - 2nd leg - 1. Round1X2 
FC Karnten - Feyenoord0:116.10.2003
Schalke - NK Kamen Ingrad1:016.10.2003
Teplice - Kaiserslautern1:016.10.2003
Zizkov - Brondby0:116.10.2003
Aris - Zimbru Chisinau2:115.10.2003
Barcelona - Puchov8:015.10.2003
Basel - Malatyaspor1:2 ET15.10.2003
Benfica - RAA Louvieroise1:015.10.2003
Blackburn - Genclerbirligi1:115.10.2003
Breda - Newcastle0:115.10.2003
Celje - Maccabi Haifa2:215.10.2003
Crvena zvezda - Odense4:315.10.2003
Debrecen - Varazdin3:215.10.2003
Dnipro - Hamburger SV3:015.10.2003
Dortmund - Austria Vienna1:015.10.2003
Esbjerg - Spartak Moscow1:115.10.2003
FC Copenhagen - Ferencvaros2:1 PEN.15.10.2003
FCSB - Southampton1:015.10.2003
Grazer AK - Valerenga1:115.10.2003
Groclin - Hertha Berlin1:015.10.2003
Hajduk Split - Grasshoppers0:015.10.2003
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Gaziantepspor0:015.10.2003
Lens - Cem. Skopje5:015.10.2003
Levski Sofia - Hap. Ramat Gan4:015.10.2003
Liverpool - O. Ljubljana3:015.10.2003
Lokeren - Manchester City0:115.10.2003
Lyn - PAOK0:315.10.2003
Mallorca - APOEL4:215.10.2003
Malmo FF - Sporting0:115.10.2003
Molde - Leiria3:115.10.2003
MTK Budapest - D. Zagreb0:015.10.2003
Nijmegen - Wisla1:215.10.2003
Nordsjaelland - Panionios0:115.10.2003
Parma - Met. Donetsk3:0 15.10.2003
Perugia - Dundee FC1:015.10.2003
Petrzalka - Bordeaux1:115.10.2003
Rosenborg - Ventspils6:015.10.2003
Shakhtar Donetsk - Din. Bucuresti2:315.10.2003
Slavia Prague - Smederevo2:115.10.2003
Sochaux - MyPa2:015.10.2003
Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Sofia2:1 PEN.15.10.2003
Trabzonspor - Villarreal2:315.10.2003
Udinese - Salzburg1:215.10.2003
Valencia - AIK1:015.10.2003
Vardar - AS Roma1:115.10.2003
Xamax - Auxerre0:115.10.2003
Zeljeznicar - Hearts0:015.10.2003
Zilina - Utrecht0:415.10.2003
1/64-finals - 1st leg - 1. Round1X2 
Bordeaux - Petrzalka2:125.09.2003
Feyenoord - FC Karnten2:125.09.2003
Hamburger SV - Dnipro2:125.09.2003
NK Kamen Ingrad - Schalke0:025.09.2003
Wisla - Nijmegen2:125.09.2003
AIK - Valencia0:124.09.2003
APOEL - Mallorca1:224.09.2003
AS Roma - Vardar4:024.09.2003
Austria Vienna - Dortmund1:224.09.2003
Auxerre - Xamax1:024.09.2003
Brondby - Zizkov1:024.09.2003
Cem. Skopje - Lens0:124.09.2003
CSKA Sofia - Torpedo Moscow1:124.09.2003
Din. Bucuresti - Shakhtar Donetsk2:024.09.2003
D. Zagreb - MTK Budapest3:124.09.2003
Dundee FC - Perugia1:224.09.2003
Ferencvaros - FC Copenhagen1:124.09.2003
Gaziantepspor - Hapoel Tel Aviv1:024.09.2003
Genclerbirligi - Blackburn3:124.09.2003
Grasshoppers - Hajduk Split1:124.09.2003
Hap. Ramat Gan - Levski Sofia0:124.09.2003
Hearts - Zeljeznicar2:024.09.2003
Hertha Berlin - Groclin0:024.09.2003
Kaiserslautern - Teplice1:224.09.2003
Leiria - Molde1:024.09.2003
Maccabi Haifa - Celje2:124.09.2003
Malatyaspor - Basel0:224.09.2003
Manchester City - Lokeren3:224.09.2003
Met. Donetsk - Parma1:124.09.2003
Puchov - Barcelona1:124.09.2003
MyPa - Sochaux0:124.09.2003
Newcastle - Breda5:024.09.2003
Odense - Crvena zvezda2:224.09.2003
O. Ljubljana - Liverpool1:124.09.2003
Panionios - Nordsjaelland2:124.09.2003
PAOK - Lyn0:124.09.2003
RAA Louvieroise - Benfica1:124.09.2003
Salzburg - Udinese0:124.09.2003
Smederevo - Slavia Prague1:224.09.2003
Southampton - FCSB1:124.09.2003
Spartak Moscow - Esbjerg2:024.09.2003
Sporting - Malmo FF2:024.09.2003
Utrecht - Zilina2:024.09.2003
Valerenga - Grazer AK0:024.09.2003
Varazdin - Debrecen1:324.09.2003
Ventspils - Rosenborg1:424.09.2003
Villarreal - Trabzonspor0:024.09.2003
Zimbru Chisinau - Aris1:124.09.2003
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for UEFA Cup 2003/2004 which is sorted in Soccer - Europe category. Make use of complete results list in UEFA Cup 2003/2004 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in UEFA Cup 2003/2004.