Europe

Europa League 2020/2021Europa League

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
CFR Cluj (Rou) - KuPS (Fin)   20 Today 17:30
Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)   20 Today 19:00
Charleroi (Bel) - Lech Poznan (Pol)   20 Today 19:00
D. Zagreb (Cro) - Flora (Est)   18 Today 19:00
Liberec (Cze) - APOEL (Cyp)   20 Today 19:00
Malmo FF (Swe) - Granada CF (Esp)   20 Today 19:00
Rosenborg (Nor) - PSV (Ned)   20 Today 19:00
H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Plzen (Cze)   20 Today 19:30
Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Ludogorets (Bul)   19 Today 20:00
FC Copenhagen (Den) - Rijeka (Cro)   20 Today 20:00
FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Celtic (Sco)   20 Today 20:00
Legia (Pol) - Qarabag (Aze)   20 Today 20:00
St. Liege (Bel) - MOL Fehervar (Hun)   20 Today 20:00
Basel (Sui) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)   20 Today 20:30
Dundalk (Irl) - Klaksvik (Fai)   20 Today 20:30
Young Boys (Sui) - KF Tirana (Alb)   19 Today 20:30
AEK Athens FC (Gre) - Wolfsburg (Ger)   20 Today 20:45
Rangers (Sco) - Galatasaray (Tur)   20 Today 20:45
Rio Ave (Por) - AC Milan (Ita)   20 Today 21:00
Sporting (Por) - LASK (Aut)   19 Today 21:00
Tottenham (Eng) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr)   20 Today 21:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Semi-finals1X2 
AC Milan (Ita) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor)3:224.09.
APOEL (Cyp) - Zrinjski (Bih)3:2 PEN.24.09.
Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Celje (Slo)1:0 ET24.09.
Basel (Sui) - Anorthosis (Cyp)3:224.09.
Besiktas (Tur) - Rio Ave (Por)1:2 PEN.24.09.
Charleroi (Bel) - Partizan (Srb)2:1 ET24.09.
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - B36 Torshavn (Fai)3:124.09.
Djurgarden (Swe) - CFR Cluj (Rou)0:124.09.
FC Copenhagen (Den) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)3:024.09.
FCSB (Rou) - Liberec (Cze)0:2   24.09.
FK Rostov (Rus) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr)1:224.09.
FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Buducnost (Mne)2:124.09.
Floriana (Mlt) - Flora (Est)0:1 PEN.24.09.
Galatasaray (Tur) - Hajduk Split (Cro)2:024.09.
Granada CF (Esp) - Loco. Tbilisi (Geo)2:024.09.
H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Motherwell (Sco)3:024.09.
Klaksvik (Fai) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)6:124.09.
KuPS (Fin) - Suduva (Ltu)2:024.09.
LASK (Aut) - Dun. Streda (Svk)7:024.09.
Legia (Pol) - Drita (Kos)2:024.09.
Malmo FF (Swe) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro)5:024.09.
MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Reims (Fra)1:0 PEN.24.09.
Mura (Slo) - PSV (Ned)1:524.09.
Plzen (Cze) - Sonderjyske (Den)3:024.09.
Riga FC (Lat) - Celtic (Sco)0:124.09.
Rijeka (Cro) - Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)2:0 ET24.09.
Rosenborg (Nor) - Alanyaspor (Tur)1:024.09.
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) - Dundalk (Irl)1:2 PEN.24.09.
Shkendija (Mkd) - Tottenham (Eng)1:324.09.
Sporting (Por) - Aberdeen (Sco)1:024.09.
St. Gallen (Sui) - AEK Athens FC (Gre)0:124.09.
St. Liege (Bel) - Vojvodina (Srb)2:1 ET24.09.
Willem II (Ned) - Rangers (Sco)0:424.09.
Wolfsburg (Ger) - Desna (Ukr)2:024.09.
Apollon (Cyp) - Lech Poznan (Pol)0:523.09.
Quarter-finals1X2 
Riga FC (Lat) - Tre Fiori (San)1:0   18.09.
Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Fola (Lux)4:3 ET17.09.
Aris (Gre) - Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)1:217.09.
Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Zalgiris (Ltu)3:117.09.
Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Rio Ave (Por)0:217.09.
Coleraine (Nir) - Motherwell (Sco)2:3 PEN.17.09.
Connahs Q. (Wal) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)0:117.09.
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - BATE (Blr)2:017.09.
Djurgarden (Swe) - Europa FC (Gib)2:117.09.
Dun. Streda (Svk) - Jablonec (Cze)5:3 ET17.09.
FC Astana (Kaz) - Buducnost (Mne)0:117.09.
FC Botosani (Rou) - Shkendija (Mkd)0:117.09.
Flora (Est) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)2:117.09.
Goteborg (Swe) - FC Copenhagen (Den)1:217.09.
Hibernians (Mlt) - MOL Fehervar (Hun)0:117.09.
Honved (Hun) - Malmo FF (Swe)0:217.09.
Inter Escaldes (And) - Dundalk (Irl)0:117.09.
Kaisar Kyzylorda (Kaz) - APOEL (Cyp)1:417.09.
Kukesi (Alb) - Wolfsburg (Ger)0:417.09.
KuPS (Fin) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)2:1 PEN.17.09.
Laci (Alb) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)1:217.09.
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) - Rangers (Sco)0:517.09.
Linfield (Nir) - Floriana (Mlt)0:117.09.
Loco. Tbilisi (Geo) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)2:117.09.
Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Tottenham (Eng)1:217.09.
Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - K. Almaty (Kaz)2:117.09.
Mura (Slo) - Aarhus (Den)3:017.09.
Neftci Baku (Aze) - Galatasaray (Tur)1:317.09.
OFI Crete (Gre) - Apollon (Cyp)0:117.09.
O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Zrinjski (Bih)2:3 ET17.09.
Osijek (Cro) - Basel (Sui)1:217.09.
Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Hartberg (Aut)3:217.09.
Renova (Mkd) - Hajduk Split (Cro)0:117.09.
Riteriai (Ltu) - Liberec (Cze)1:517.09.
Servette (Sui) - Reims (Fra)0:117.09.
Sf.Gheorghe (Mda) - Partizan (Srb)0:1 ET17.09.
Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - AC Milan (Ita)0:217.09.
Sileks (Mkd) - Drita (Kos)0:217.09.
St. Liege (Bel) - Bala (Wal)2:017.09.
Teuta (Alb) - Granada CF (Esp)0:417.09.
TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - FCSB (Rou)6:7 PEN.17.09.
Ventspils (Lat) - Rosenborg (Nor)1:517.09.
Viking (Nor) - Aberdeen (Sco)0:217.09.
B36 Torshavn (Fai) - TNS (Wal)3:2 PEN.16.09.
Hammarby (Swe) - Lech Poznan (Pol)0:316.09.
Niedercorn (Lux) - Willem II (Ned)0:516.09.
1/8-finals1X2 
Kalju (Est) - Mura (Slo)0:4   10.09.
Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Zeljeznicar (Bih)3:109.09.
Aarhus (Den) - Honka (Fin)5:227.08.
Aberdeen (Sco) - NSI Runavik (Fai)6:027.08.
Alashkert (Arm) - Renova (Mkd)0:127.08.
Apollon (Cyp) - Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo)5:127.08.
B36 Torshavn (Fai) - Levadia (Est)4:3 ET27.08.
Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)6:127.08.
Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Sutjeska (Mne)1:027.08.
CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Sirens (Mlt)2:127.08.
Din. Minsk (Blr) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)0:227.08.
FCSB (Rou) - Shirak Gyumri (Arm)3:027.08.
Gjilani (Kos) - APOEL (Cyp)0:2 ET27.08.
Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Dun. Streda (Svk)0:227.08.
Hammarby (Swe) - Puskas Academy (Hun)3:027.08.
H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo)3:027.08.
Honved (Hun) - Inter Turku (Fin)2:1 ET27.08.
Iskra (Mne) - Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)0:127.08.
K. Almaty (Kaz) - Noah (Arm)4:127.08.
Keshla (Aze) - Laci (Alb)0:1 PEN.27.08.
Kukesi (Alb) - Slavia Sofia (Bul)2:127.08.
Lech Poznan (Pol) - Valmiera (Lat)3:027.08.
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) - Union Titus Petange (Lux)2:027.08.
Loco. Tbilisi (Geo) - U Craiova (Rou)2:127.08.
Malmo FF (Swe) - Cracovia (Pol)2:027.08.
Maribor (Slo) - Coleraine (Nir)1:2 PEN.27.08.
MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Bohemians (Irl)2:1 PEN.27.08.
Motherwell (Sco) - Glentoran (Nir)5:127.08.
Neftci Baku (Aze) - Shkupi (Mkd)2:127.08.
O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice)2:1 ET27.08.
Ordabasy (Kaz) - FC Botosani (Rou)1:227.08.
Partizan (Srb) - RFS (Lat)1:027.08.
Petrocub (Mda) - TSC Backa Topola (Srb)0:227.08.
Rosenborg (Nor) - Breidablik (Ice)4:227.08.
Servette (Sui) - Ruzomberok (Svk)3:027.08.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Sf.Gheorghe (Mda)0:1 PEN.27.08.
Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Ilves (Fin)3:2 PEN.27.08.
Sumqayit (Aze) - Shkendija (Mkd)0:227.08.
Teuta (Alb) - Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)2:027.08.
TNS (Wal) - Zilina (Svk)3:1 ET27.08.
Vaduz (Lie) - Hibernians (Mlt)0:227.08.
Valletta (Mlt) - Bala (Wal)0:127.08.
Ventspils (Lat) - Dinamo-Auto (Mda)2:127.08.
Zalgiris (Ltu) - Paide (Est)2:027.08.
Zrinjski (Bih) - Differdange (Lux)3:027.08.
Niedercorn (Lux) - Zeta (Mne)3:026.08.
Riteriai (Ltu) - Derry City (Nir)3:2 ET25.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Europa League 2020/2021 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Europa League 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Europa League 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.