Denmark

2nd Division - Group 2 2020/20212nd Division - Group 2

9. Round B's1X2
Today 13:00 Vanlose - Nykobing 15
Today 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Hillerod 14
Tomorrow 13:00 AB Copenhagen - FA 2000 12
  Avarta - Slagelse 12
  Naestved - Tarnby 13
10. Round B's1X2
31.10. 13:00 Vanlose - AB Copenhagen        
31.10. 13:45 FA 2000 - Roskilde        
31.10. 14:00 Skovshoved - Roskilde KFUM's        
  Tarnby - Avarta        
31.10. 15:00 Bronshoj - Hillerod        
01.11. 13:00 Slagelse - Hellerup        
01.11. 14:00 Nykobing - Naestved        
11. Round B's1X2
06.11. 19:00 Hellerup - FA 2000        
  Roskilde - Roskilde KFUM's        
07.11. 14:00 Hillerod - Tarnby        
08.11. 13:00 AB Copenhagen - Nykobing        
  Avarta - Bronshoj        
  Naestved - Vanlose        
  Slagelse - Skovshoved        
12. Round B's1X2
14.11. 13:00 Vanlose - Hellerup        
14.11. 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Avarta        
14.11. 13:45 FA 2000 - Naestved        
14.11. 14:00 Skovshoved - Hillerod        
  Tarnby - AB Copenhagen        
14.11. 15:00 Bronshoj - Slagelse        
  Nykobing - Roskilde        
13. Round B's1X2
20.11. 19:00 Hellerup - Nykobing        
  Roskilde - AB Copenhagen        
21.11. 13:00 FA 2000 - Roskilde KFUM's        
  Hillerod - Vanlose        
21.11. 15:00 Bronshoj - Naestved        
22.11. 13:00 Avarta - Skovshoved        
  Slagelse - Tarnby        
14. Round B's1X2
12.03.2021 19:00 Roskilde - FA 2000        
13.03.2021 13:00 Vanlose - Bronshoj        
13.03.2021 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Tarnby        
13.03.2021 15:00 Nykobing - Avarta        
  Skovshoved - Hellerup        
14.03.2021 13:00 AB Copenhagen - Hillerod        
  Naestved - Slagelse        
15. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - Bronshoj        
20.03.2021 14:00 Hillerod - Naestved        
  Tarnby - Hellerup        
20.03.2021 15:00 Skovshoved - Roskilde        
21.03.2021 13:00 AB Copenhagen - Roskilde KFUM's        
  Avarta - Vanlose        
  Slagelse - Nykobing        
16. Round B's1X2
26.03.2021 19:00 Hellerup - Slagelse        
  Roskilde - Avarta        
27.03.2021 13:00 Vanlose - FA 2000        
27.03.2021 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Skovshoved        
27.03.2021 15:00 Bronshoj - Tarnby        
  Nykobing - Hillerod        
28.03.2021 13:00 Naestved - AB Copenhagen        
17. Round B's1X2
05.04.2021 13:00 AB Copenhagen - Avarta        
  Hellerup - Roskilde KFUM's        
  Naestved - Roskilde        
  Slagelse - FA 2000        
05.04.2021 14:00 Hillerod - Bronshoj        
  Tarnby - Skovshoved        
05.04.2021 15:00 Nykobing - Vanlose        
18. Round B's1X2
09.04.2021 19:00 Roskilde - Nykobing        
10.04.2021 13:00 Vanlose - Tarnby        
10.04.2021 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Naestved        
10.04.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - AB Copenhagen        
10.04.2021 15:00 Bronshoj - Hellerup        
  Skovshoved - Slagelse        
11.04.2021 13:00 Avarta - Hillerod        
19. Round B's1X2
16.04.2021 19:00 Hellerup - Avarta        
17.04.2021 14:00 Hillerod - Skovshoved        
  Tarnby - Roskilde        
17.04.2021 15:00 Nykobing - Roskilde KFUM's        
18.04.2021 13:00 AB Copenhagen - Vanlose        
  Naestved - FA 2000        
  Slagelse - Bronshoj        
20. Round B's1X2
23.04.2021 19:00 Roskilde - Hellerup        
24.04.2021 13:00 Vanlose - Hillerod        
24.04.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - Nykobing        
24.04.2021 14:00 Tarnby - Slagelse        
24.04.2021 15:00 Bronshoj - Roskilde KFUM's        
  Skovshoved - AB Copenhagen        
25.04.2021 13:00 Avarta - Naestved        
21. Round B's1X2
30.04.2021 18:30 Naestved - Skovshoved        
30.04.2021 19:00 Hellerup - Vanlose        
01.05.2021 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Roskilde        
01.05.2021 14:00 Hillerod - Slagelse        
01.05.2021 15:00 Nykobing - Tarnby        
02.05.2021 13:00 AB Copenhagen - Bronshoj        
  Avarta - FA 2000        
22. Round B's1X2
07.05.2021 19:00 Roskilde - Vanlose        
08.05.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - Hellerup        
08.05.2021 14:00 Hillerod - Roskilde KFUM's        
  Tarnby - Naestved        
08.05.2021 15:00 Bronshoj - Avarta        
  Skovshoved - Nykobing        
09.05.2021 13:00 Slagelse - AB Copenhagen        
23. Round B's1X2
14.05.2021 19:00 Hellerup - Naestved        
15.05.2021 13:00 Vanlose - Skovshoved        
15.05.2021 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Slagelse        
15.05.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - Hillerod        
15.05.2021 15:00 Bronshoj - Roskilde        
  Nykobing - AB Copenhagen        
16.05.2021 13:00 Avarta - Tarnby        
24. Round B's1X2
24.05.2021 13:00 AB Copenhagen - Roskilde        
  Naestved - Nykobing        
  Slagelse - Avarta        
24.05.2021 13:30 Roskilde KFUM's - Vanlose        
24.05.2021 14:00 Hillerod - Hellerup        
  Tarnby - FA 2000        
24.05.2021 15:00 Skovshoved - Bronshoj        
25. Round B's1X2
28.05.2021 19:00 Hellerup - AB Copenhagen        
  Roskilde - Slagelse        
29.05.2021 13:00 Vanlose - Naestved        
29.05.2021 13:45 FA 2000 - Skovshoved        
29.05.2021 14:00 Tarnby - Hillerod        
29.05.2021 15:00 Bronshoj - Nykobing        
30.05.2021 13:00 Avarta - Roskilde KFUM's        
26. Round B's1X2
05.06.2021 15:00 AB Copenhagen - Tarnby        
  Hillerod - Roskilde        
  Naestved - Bronshoj        
  Nykobing - Hellerup        
  Roskilde KFUM's - FA 2000        
  Skovshoved - Avarta        
  Slagelse - Vanlose        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com