Czech Republic

OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B 2020/2021OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Nedasov B - Stitna nad Vlari B           28.02. 14:00
Biskupice - Brezuvky           28.02. 14:00
Dolni Lhota - Bratrejov           06.03. 14:30
Nedasov B - TJ Drnovice           06.03. 14:30
Brezuvky - Sehradice           07.03. 10:15
Bohuslavice n. Vl. - Rudimov           07.03. 14:00
Petruvka - Nedasova Lhota           07.03. 14:30
Sanov - Rokytnice           07.03. 14:30
Stitna nad Vlari B - Biskupice           07.03. 14:30
Dolni Lhota - Stitna nad Vlari B           13.03. 14:30
TJ Drnovice - Brezuvky           14.03. 14:00
  • Results
10. Round1X2 
Bohuslavice n. Vl. - Nedasova Lhota2:1 PEN.   11.10.2020
Rudimov - TJ Drnovice2:3   11.10.2020
Sanov - Bratrejov5:1   11.10.2020
Stitna nad Vlari B - Petruvka7:2   11.10.2020
Nedasov B - Dolni Lhota0:5   10.10.2020
Sehradice - Rokytnice3:4 PEN.   10.10.2020
9. Round1X2 
Biskupice - Rudimov1:3   04.10.2020
Bratrejov - Bohuslavice n. Vl.2:3   04.10.2020
Nedasova Lhota - Brezuvky6:3   04.10.2020
Petruvka - Nedasov B4:2   04.10.2020
Stitna nad Vlari B - Sehradice5:1   04.10.2020
TJ Drnovice - Rokytnice1:2 PEN.   04.10.2020
Dolni Lhota - Sanov6:0   03.10.2020
8. Round1X2 
TJ Drnovice - Sehradice2:0   28.09.2020
Bohuslavice n. Vl. - Dolni Lhota1:7   27.09.2020
Brezuvky - Bratrejov6:1   27.09.2020
Rokytnice - Biskupice2:0   27.09.2020
Rudimov - Nedasova Lhota2:1 PEN.   27.09.2020
Sanov - Petruvka0:3   27.09.2020
7. Round1X2 
Biskupice - TJ Drnovice2:3 PEN.   20.09.2020
Bratrejov - Rudimov3:2 PEN.   20.09.2020
Nedasova Lhota - Rokytnice2:1 PEN.   20.09.2020
Petruvka - Bohuslavice n. Vl.2:1   20.09.2020
Stitna nad Vlari B - Sanov2:1   20.09.2020
Dolni Lhota - Brezuvky3:1   19.09.2020
4. Round1X2 
TJ Drnovice - Dolni Lhota3:1   16.09.2020
6. Round1X2 
Bohuslavice n. Vl. - Stitna nad Vlari B14:0   13.09.2020
Brezuvky - Petruvka4:1   13.09.2020
Rokytnice - Bratrejov6:4   13.09.2020
Rudimov - Dolni Lhota0:3   13.09.2020
Sanov - Nedasov B1:3   13.09.2020
TJ Drnovice - Nedasova Lhota1:3   13.09.2020
Sehradice - Biskupice3:6   12.09.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.