Czech Republic

MOL Cup 2018/2019MOL Cup

Final1X2 
Ostrava - Slavia Prague0:222.05.2019
Semi-finals1X2 
Ostrava - Bohemians 19051:024.04.2019
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague3:024.04.2019
Quarter-finals1X2 
Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc1:003.04.2019
Ostrava - Liberec2:1 ET03.04.2019
Slavia Prague - Karvina5:002.04.2019
Teplice - Sparta Prague2:3 PEN.02.04.2019
1/8-finals1X2 
Opava - Sparta Prague0:1 PEN.28.11.2018
Dukla Prague - Teplice1:316.11.2018
Slavia Prague - Chrudim3:116.11.2018
Liberec - Slovacko1:015.11.2018
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin2:115.11.2018
Pribram - Bohemians 19051:207.11.2018
Karvina - Jablonec1:031.10.2018
Plzen - Ostrava2:3 ET31.10.2018
1/16-finals1X2 
FK Pardubice - Jablonec1:213.10.2018
Opava - Jihlava1:012.10.2018
Zizkov - Dukla Prague0:112.10.2018
Vyskov - Plzen1:511.10.2018
Karvina - Mas Taborsko2:010.10.2018
Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice1:003.10.2018
Slavoj Polna - Sparta Prague1:402.10.2018
Brno - Liberec0:126.09.2018
Olympia Radotin - Slovacko0:526.09.2018
Pribram - Vlasim4:126.09.2018
Sigma Olomouc - Trinec7:026.09.2018
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem2:026.09.2018
Vltavin - Teplice1:226.09.2018
Chrudim - Mlada Boleslav2:025.09.2018
Slavicin - Zlin3:925.09.2018
Sokolov - Ostrava1:225.09.2018
1/32-finals1X2 
Kromeriz - Zlin0:505.09.2018
Povltavska FA - Liberec1:505.09.2018
Rosice - Brno0:205.09.2018
Tasovice - Slovacko2:505.09.2018
Zapy - Pribram1:405.09.2018
Odra Petrkovice - Trinec0:404.09.2018
Pisek - Dukla Prague0:204.09.2018
SK Kladno - Usti nad Labem1:204.09.2018
Vyskov - Vitkovice3:2 ET04.09.2018
Admira Prague - Teplice0:629.08.2018
Benatky n. Jiz. - FK Pardubice0:229.08.2018
Brozany - Chrudim1:229.08.2018
Dobrovice - Bohemians 19050:329.08.2018
Dvur Kralove - Vlasim0:229.08.2018
Hostoun - Vltavin1:529.08.2018
Lisen - Karvina0:429.08.2018
Litomericko - Ceske Budejovice0:229.08.2018
Olympia Radotin - Hradec Kralove2:129.08.2018
Prevysov - Mlada Boleslav1:229.08.2018
Slavicin - Znojmo4:3 PEN.29.08.2018
Slavoj Polna - SK Hranice2:129.08.2018
Usti nad Orlici - Zizkov0:129.08.2018
Dolni Benesov - Jihlava2:5 ET28.08.2018
Domazlice - Mas Taborsko1:2 ET28.08.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Opava0:528.08.2018
Unicov - Ostrava0:228.08.2018
Velvary - Sokolov0:128.08.2018
1/64-finals1X2 
Brandys n. Labem - Zizkov1:422.08.2018
FK Kozlovice - Znojmo0:422.08.2018
Prepere - Chrudim2:422.08.2018
Zdar na Sazavou - Brno0:222.08.2018
Jindrichuv Hradec - Ceske Budejovice1:421.08.2018
Lanskroun - FK Pardubice0:121.08.2018
Marianske Lazne - Usti nad Labem1:421.08.2018
Admira Prague - Kraluv Dvur1:015.08.2018
Benatky n. Jiz. - Benesov2:1 ET15.08.2018
Bruntal - Dolni Benesov0:1   15.08.2018
Caslav - Vlasim1:2 PEN.15.08.2018
Dvur Kralove - Zivanice2:1 PEN.15.08.2018
Frydlant n. O. - Frydek-Mistek0:1 PEN.15.08.2018
Havirov - Odra Petrkovice1:315.08.2018
Horky nad Jizerou - Dobrovice1:2   15.08.2018
Hostoun - Vysehrad5:4   15.08.2018
Lanzhot - Kromeriz0:2 ET   15.08.2018
Lisen - Prostejov3:2 ET15.08.2018
Litomericko - Varnsdorf2:015.08.2018
Mostecky FK - Brozany0:2   15.08.2018
Nachod - Prevysov1:215.08.2018
Neratovice - Velvary1:4   15.08.2018
Ostra - Zapy1:5   15.08.2018
Prestice - Domazlice0:6   15.08.2018
Rosice - Hodonin3:115.08.2018
SK Hranice - Bohumin4:2 ET   15.08.2018
SK Kladno - Karlovy Vary2:015.08.2018
SK Rakovnik - Sokolov0:415.08.2018
Slavicin - Valasske Mezirici1:0   15.08.2018
Slavoj Polna - Humpolec6:115.08.2018
Sobeslav - Pisek0:315.08.2018
Sumperk - Unicov0:115.08.2018
Tachov - Olympia Radotin0:115.08.2018
Tasovice - Velke Mezirici4:3 PEN.   15.08.2018
Turnov - Povltavska FA0:315.08.2018
Vysoke Myto - Usti nad Orlici0:2   15.08.2018
Klatovy - Mas Taborsko1:214.08.2018
Nove Mesto na M. - Jihlava1:314.08.2018
Novy Jicin - Vitkovice1:414.08.2018
Otrokovice - Vyskov1:514.08.2018
Rymarov - Trinec0:114.08.2018
Slatinany - Hradec Kralove2:4 ET14.08.2018
Tatran Rakovnik - Vltavin2:3   14.08.2018
1/128-finals1X2 
Dukla JM - Hostoun1:205.08.2018
Dvur Kralove - Cesky Brod2:0   05.08.2018
FK Jilove - Litomericko0:4   05.08.2018
Horky nad Jizerou - Motorlet Prague4:2 ET05.08.2018
Lanskroun - Olympia HK 19012:1   05.08.2018
Sous - Marianske Lazne2:305.08.2018
Turnov - Nymburk2:005.08.2018
Union Beroun - Benatky n. Jiz.1:405.08.2018
Union Nove Sedlo - SK Kladno0:4   05.08.2018
Vysoke Myto - Kolin3:2   05.08.2018
Aritma Prague - Neratovice1:204.08.2018
Jindrichuv Hradec - Sedlcany4:204.08.2018
Libcany - Brandys n. Labem0:104.08.2018
Libis - Caslav0:204.08.2018
Mostecky FK - Dobris4:204.08.2018
Nachod - Jiskra Mseno2:1   04.08.2018
Olympie Brezova - Admira Prague0:4   04.08.2018
Ostrov - SK Rakovnik0:2   04.08.2018
Prestice - Meteor Prague1:0   04.08.2018
Rokycany - Klatovy2:4 ET   04.08.2018
Slatinany - Trutnov2:1   04.08.2018
Tachov - Horovicko5:0   04.08.2018
Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov2:1   04.08.2018
Velke Hamry - Ostra0:204.08.2018
Vodnany - Sobeslav0:501.08.2018
Detmarovice - Havirov0:129.07.2018
FK Kozlovice - Prerov2:029.07.2018
Humpolec - Zdirec n. D.2:129.07.2018
Lanzhot - Bzenec4:229.07.2018
Moravan Oldrisov - Bruntal3:429.07.2018
Stara Rise - Tasovice0:2   29.07.2018
Strani - Otrokovice1:529.07.2018
Velka Bites - Nove Mesto na M.0:129.07.2018
Velky Beranov - Slavoj Polna0:15   29.07.2018
Blansko - Lisen1:3   28.07.2018
Bohumin - Hlucin2:0   28.07.2018
Frydlant n. O. - Vsetin2:0   28.07.2018
Hermanice - Odra Petrkovice3:528.07.2018
Luhacovice - Slavicin1:2 PEN.   28.07.2018
Nove Sady - Rymarov0:2   28.07.2018
Novy Jicin - Spartak Hulin3:1   28.07.2018
Olesnice u Bouzova - Sumperk4:5 PEN.   28.07.2018
Prepere - Zbuzany2:0   28.07.2018
Rosice - Bystrc8:0   28.07.2018
SK Hranice - Sokol Usti5:4 ET28.07.2018
Zdar na Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod3:0   28.07.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for MOL Cup 2018/2019 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in MOL Cup 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in MOL Cup 2018/2019.