Czech Republic

Division C 2003/2004Division C

30. Round1X2 
Caslav - Novy Bydzov3:0   20.06.2004
AFK Semice - FK Pardubice2:5   19.06.2004
Cesky Brod - Dobrovice6:2   19.06.2004
Cesky Dub - Vltavin2:2   19.06.2004
Chocen - Horni Pocernice B2:1   19.06.2004
Jablonec B - Sibrina0:2   19.06.2004
Tyniste n. Orl. - Velim2:4   19.06.2004
Usti nad Orlici - FK AS Pardubice B2:0   19.06.2004
29. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici1:6   13.06.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - Chocen2:0   13.06.2004
Novy Bydzov - Jablonec B2:4   13.06.2004
FK Pardubice - Tyniste n. Orl.1:1   12.06.2004
Horni Pocernice B - Cesky Dub1:1   12.06.2004
Sibrina - Cesky Brod2:1   12.06.2004
Velim - Caslav1:3   12.06.2004
Vltavin - AFK Semice5:1   12.06.2004
28. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Horni Pocernice B0:3   06.06.2004
Caslav - Jablonec B2:1   06.06.2004
Tyniste n. Orl. - Vltavin2:0   06.06.2004
Cesky Brod - Novy Bydzov3:2   05.06.2004
Cesky Dub - FK AS Pardubice B1:4   05.06.2004
Chocen - Dobrovice0:1   05.06.2004
Usti nad Orlici - Sibrina2:3   05.06.2004
Velim - FK Pardubice2:3   05.06.2004
27. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - Cesky Dub2:1   30.05.2004
Novy Bydzov - Usti nad Orlici3:2   30.05.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - AFK Semice6:1   29.05.2004
FK Pardubice - Caslav0:1   29.05.2004
Horni Pocernice B - Tyniste n. Orl.4:2   29.05.2004
Jablonec B - Cesky Brod0:2   29.05.2004
Sibrina - Chocen1:1   29.05.2004
Vltavin - Velim4:0   29.05.2004
26. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Dobrovice0:3   23.05.2004
Tyniste n. Orl. - FK AS Pardubice B3:1   23.05.2004
Velim - Horni Pocernice B5:1   23.05.2004
Caslav - Cesky Brod5:1   22.05.2004
Cesky Dub - Sibrina0:0   22.05.2004
Chocen - Novy Bydzov1:0   22.05.2004
FK Pardubice - Vltavin3:0   22.05.2004
Usti nad Orlici - Jablonec B1:3   22.05.2004
25. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - Tyniste n. Orl.2:1   16.05.2004
Novy Bydzov - Cesky Dub0:1   16.05.2004
Cesky Brod - Usti nad Orlici2:1   15.05.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - Velim1:2   15.05.2004
Horni Pocernice B - FK Pardubice2:3   15.05.2004
Jablonec B - Chocen0:0   15.05.2004
Sibrina - AFK Semice5:0   15.05.2004
Vltavin - Caslav1:2   15.05.2004
24. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Novy Bydzov0:1   09.05.2004
Caslav - Usti nad Orlici3:0   09.05.2004
Tyniste n. Orl. - Sibrina2:5   09.05.2004
Velim - Dobrovice3:3   09.05.2004
Cesky Dub - Jablonec B1:0   08.05.2004
Chocen - Cesky Brod2:2   08.05.2004
FK Pardubice - FK AS Pardubice B3:0   08.05.2004
Vltavin - Horni Pocernice B2:3   08.05.2004
23. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - FK Pardubice1:1   02.05.2004
Novy Bydzov - Tyniste n. Orl.1:2   02.05.2004
Cesky Brod - Cesky Dub1:2   01.05.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - Vltavin1:1   01.05.2004
Horni Pocernice B - Caslav0:0   01.05.2004
Jablonec B - AFK Semice9:0   01.05.2004
Sibrina - Velim2:1   01.05.2004
Usti nad Orlici - Chocen1:1   01.05.2004
22. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Cesky Brod0:2   25.04.2004
Caslav - Chocen3:1   25.04.2004
Tyniste n. Orl. - Jablonec B0:0   25.04.2004
Velim - Novy Bydzov1:1   25.04.2004
Cesky Dub - Usti nad Orlici2:0   24.04.2004
FK Pardubice - Sibrina0:2   24.04.2004
Horni Pocernice B - FK AS Pardubice B3:2   24.04.2004
Vltavin - Dobrovice0:2   24.04.2004
21. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - Horni Pocernice B3:0   18.04.2004
Novy Bydzov - FK Pardubice4:2   18.04.2004
Cesky Brod - Tyniste n. Orl.0:1   17.04.2004
Chocen - Cesky Dub0:0   17.04.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - Caslav0:0   17.04.2004
Jablonec B - Velim0:1   17.04.2004
Sibrina - Vltavin2:0   17.04.2004
Usti nad Orlici - AFK Semice5:0   17.04.2004
20. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Chocen1:4   11.04.2004
Caslav - Cesky Dub1:0   11.04.2004
Tyniste n. Orl. - Usti nad Orlici0:1   11.04.2004
Velim - Cesky Brod2:3   11.04.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - Dobrovice1:0   10.04.2004
FK Pardubice - Jablonec B2:2   10.04.2004
Horni Pocernice B - Sibrina1:2   10.04.2004
Vltavin - Novy Bydzov3:2   10.04.2004
19. Round1X2 
Cesky Brod - FK Pardubice2:3   03.04.2004
Cesky Dub - AFK Semice7:0   03.04.2004
Chocen - Tyniste n. Orl.2:0   03.04.2004
Dobrovice - Caslav1:3   03.04.2004
Jablonec B - Vltavin5:0   03.04.2004
Novy Bydzov - Horni Pocernice B2:2   03.04.2004
Sibrina - FK AS Pardubice B2:1   03.04.2004
Usti nad Orlici - Velim1:3   03.04.2004
18. Round1X2 
Caslav - AFK Semice2:0   28.03.2004
Dobrovice - Sibrina1:0   28.03.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - Novy Bydzov4:2   28.03.2004
Tyniste n. Orl. - Cesky Dub3:2   28.03.2004
Velim - Chocen1:1   28.03.2004
FK Pardubice - Usti nad Orlici2:2   27.03.2004
Horni Pocernice B - Jablonec B1:4   27.03.2004
Vltavin - Cesky Brod0:1   27.03.2004
17. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Tyniste n. Orl.1:2   21.03.2004
Chocen - FK Pardubice1:0   21.03.2004
Novy Bydzov - Dobrovice0:0   21.03.2004
Cesky Brod - Horni Pocernice B2:0   20.03.2004
Cesky Dub - Velim1:2   20.03.2004
Sibrina - Caslav2:1   20.03.2004
Usti nad Orlici - Vltavin2:1   20.03.2004
Jablonec B - FK AS Pardubice B3:1   17.03.2004
16. Round1X2 
Caslav - Tyniste n. Orl.5:0   14.03.2004
Dobrovice - Jablonec B1:0   14.03.2004
FK AS Pardubice B - Cesky Brod1:3   14.03.2004
Velim - AFK Semice6:2   14.03.2004
FK Pardubice - Cesky Dub0:3   13.03.2004
Horni Pocernice B - Usti nad Orlici2:2   13.03.2004
Sibrina - Novy Bydzov3:1   13.03.2004
Vltavin - Chocen2:1   13.03.2004
15. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - Cesky Brod5:0   16.11.2003
Novy Bydzov - Caslav1:3   16.11.2003
Velim - Tyniste n. Orl.4:1   16.11.2003
FK AS Pardubice B - Usti nad Orlici4:1   15.11.2003
FK Pardubice - AFK Semice1:0   15.11.2003
Horni Pocernice B - Chocen0:1   15.11.2003
Sibrina - Jablonec B1:1   15.11.2003
Vltavin - Cesky Dub3:0   15.11.2003
14. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Vltavin0:2   09.11.2003
Caslav - Velim2:0   09.11.2003
Jablonec B - Novy Bydzov4:0   09.11.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - FK Pardubice2:1   09.11.2003
Cesky Brod - Sibrina0:2   08.11.2003
Cesky Dub - Horni Pocernice B1:2   08.11.2003
Chocen - FK AS Pardubice B1:0   08.11.2003
Usti nad Orlici - Dobrovice0:0   08.11.2003
13. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - Chocen0:0   02.11.2003
Jablonec B - Caslav2:2   02.11.2003
Novy Bydzov - Cesky Brod0:1   02.11.2003
FK AS Pardubice B - Cesky Dub3:0   01.11.2003
FK Pardubice - Velim2:0   01.11.2003
Horni Pocernice B - AFK Semice2:0   01.11.2003
Sibrina - Usti nad Orlici1:0   01.11.2003
Vltavin - Tyniste n. Orl.2:1   01.11.2003
12. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - FK AS Pardubice B0:8   26.10.2003
Caslav - FK Pardubice3:0   26.10.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - Horni Pocernice B6:0   26.10.2003
Velim - Vltavin2:2   26.10.2003
Cesky Brod - Jablonec B0:1   25.10.2003
Cesky Dub - Dobrovice0:1   25.10.2003
Chocen - Sibrina0:0   25.10.2003
Usti nad Orlici - Novy Bydzov3:1   25.10.2003
11. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - AFK Semice6:0   19.10.2003
Jablonec B - Usti nad Orlici4:0   19.10.2003
Novy Bydzov - Chocen1:1   19.10.2003
Cesky Brod - Caslav0:1   18.10.2003
FK AS Pardubice B - Tyniste n. Orl.2:0   18.10.2003
Horni Pocernice B - Velim0:0   18.10.2003
Sibrina - Cesky Dub4:2   18.10.2003
Vltavin - FK Pardubice2:2   18.10.2003
10. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Sibrina4:3   12.10.2003
Caslav - Vltavin2:1   12.10.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - Dobrovice2:2   12.10.2003
Velim - FK AS Pardubice B5:0   12.10.2003
Cesky Dub - Novy Bydzov1:1   11.10.2003
Chocen - Jablonec B0:0   11.10.2003
FK Pardubice - Horni Pocernice B0:1   11.10.2003
Usti nad Orlici - Cesky Brod4:3   11.10.2003
9. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - Velim0:3   05.10.2003
Jablonec B - Cesky Dub0:1   05.10.2003
Novy Bydzov - AFK Semice3:0   05.10.2003
Cesky Brod - Chocen1:0   04.10.2003
FK AS Pardubice B - FK Pardubice3:1   04.10.2003
Horni Pocernice B - Vltavin1:0   04.10.2003
Sibrina - Tyniste n. Orl.2:1   04.10.2003
Usti nad Orlici - Caslav1:1   04.10.2003
8. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Jablonec B1:1   28.09.2003
Caslav - Horni Pocernice B2:0   28.09.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - Novy Bydzov0:1   28.09.2003
Velim - Sibrina5:1   28.09.2003
Cesky Dub - Cesky Brod3:1   27.09.2003
Chocen - Usti nad Orlici0:0   27.09.2003
FK Pardubice - Dobrovice1:0   27.09.2003
Vltavin - FK AS Pardubice B1:1   27.09.2003
7. Round1X2 
Jablonec B - Tyniste n. Orl.1:1   21.09.2003
Novy Bydzov - Velim0:0   21.09.2003
Cesky Brod - AFK Semice4:0   20.09.2003
Chocen - Caslav2:0   20.09.2003
Dobrovice - Vltavin2:3   20.09.2003
FK AS Pardubice B - Horni Pocernice B1:1   20.09.2003
Sibrina - FK Pardubice6:4   20.09.2003
Usti nad Orlici - Cesky Dub3:1   20.09.2003
6. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Usti nad Orlici0:4   14.09.2003
Caslav - FK AS Pardubice B1:1   14.09.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - Cesky Brod3:2   14.09.2003
Velim - Jablonec B1:5   14.09.2003
Cesky Dub - Chocen1:1   13.09.2003
FK Pardubice - Novy Bydzov0:1   13.09.2003
Horni Pocernice B - Dobrovice0:2   13.09.2003
Vltavin - Sibrina2:0   13.09.2003
5. Round1X2 
Dobrovice - FK AS Pardubice B2:1   07.09.2003
Jablonec B - FK Pardubice1:0   07.09.2003
Novy Bydzov - Vltavin0:0   07.09.2003
Cesky Brod - Velim0:2   06.09.2003
Cesky Dub - Caslav3:4   06.09.2003
Chocen - AFK Semice3:0   06.09.2003
Sibrina - Horni Pocernice B5:0   06.09.2003
Usti nad Orlici - Tyniste n. Orl.2:2   06.09.2003
4. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Cesky Dub0:2   31.08.2003
Caslav - Dobrovice1:0   31.08.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - Chocen3:0   31.08.2003
Velim - Usti nad Orlici2:2   31.08.2003
FK AS Pardubice B - Sibrina0:3   30.08.2003
FK Pardubice - Cesky Brod4:1   30.08.2003
Horni Pocernice B - Novy Bydzov2:2   30.08.2003
Vltavin - Jablonec B1:1   30.08.2003
3. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Caslav0:3   24.08.2003
Novy Bydzov - FK AS Pardubice B3:0   24.08.2003
Cesky Brod - Vltavin1:0   23.08.2003
Cesky Dub - Tyniste n. Orl.2:2   23.08.2003
Chocen - Velim0:2   23.08.2003
Sibrina - Dobrovice0:1   23.08.2003
Usti nad Orlici - FK Pardubice5:0   23.08.2003
Jablonec B - Horni Pocernice B3:1   22.08.2003
2. Round1X2 
Caslav - Sibrina1:2   17.08.2003
Dobrovice - Novy Bydzov2:2   17.08.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - AFK Semice1:3   17.08.2003
Velim - Cesky Dub5:1   17.08.2003
FK AS Pardubice B - Jablonec B1:2   16.08.2003
FK Pardubice - Chocen2:0   16.08.2003
Horni Pocernice B - Cesky Brod1:5   16.08.2003
Vltavin - Usti nad Orlici0:2   16.08.2003
1. Round1X2 
AFK Semice - Velim0:2   10.08.2003
Jablonec B - Dobrovice1:2   10.08.2003
Novy Bydzov - Sibrina2:3   10.08.2003
Tyniste n. Orl. - Caslav1:2   10.08.2003
Cesky Brod - FK AS Pardubice B4:2   09.08.2003
Cesky Dub - FK Pardubice1:0   09.08.2003
Chocen - Vltavin1:1   09.08.2003
Usti nad Orlici - Horni Pocernice B1:0   09.08.2003
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division C 2003/2004 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Division C 2003/2004 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division C 2003/2004.