Czech Republic

Division B 2015/2016Division B

30. Round1X2 
Chomutov - Litvinov5:018.06.2016
Libis - Nymburk3:118.06.2016
Litomericko - Cesky Brod0:318.06.2016
Lovosice - Sous3:4 PEN.   18.06.2016
Neratovice - Uvaly3:4 PEN.18.06.2016
SK Kladno - Meteor Prague3:118.06.2016
Vilemov - Tatran Rakovnik1:5   18.06.2016
Horni Mecholupy - Louny1:2   15.06.2016
29. Round1X2 
Louny - Chomutov2:312.06.2016
Meteor Prague - Horni Mecholupy1:212.06.2016
Nymburk - Lovosice3:112.06.2016
Uvaly - SK Kladno0:312.06.2016
Cesky Brod - Neratovice3:011.06.2016
Litvinov - Vilemov2:111.06.2016
Sous - Litomericko3:111.06.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - Libis1:0 PEN.   11.06.2016
28. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Uvaly3:1   05.06.2016
Neratovice - Sous1:2 PEN.   05.06.2016
Chomutov - Meteor Prague3:0   04.06.2016
Libis - Lovosice1:404.06.2016
Litomericko - Nymburk2:0   04.06.2016
SK Kladno - Cesky Brod0:2   04.06.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - Litvinov3:1   04.06.2016
Vilemov - Louny2:4   04.06.2016
27. Round1X2 
Louny - Tatran Rakovnik0:1   29.05.2016
Meteor Prague - Vilemov6:029.05.2016
Nymburk - Neratovice1:0   29.05.2016
Uvaly - Chomutov2:0   29.05.2016
Cesky Brod - Horni Mecholupy3:2   28.05.2016
Litvinov - Libis2:3   28.05.2016
Lovosice - Litomericko5:028.05.2016
Sous - SK Kladno3:2 PEN.   28.05.2016
26. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Sous1:0   22.05.2016
Neratovice - Lovosice1:3   22.05.2016
Chomutov - Cesky Brod0:1 PEN.   21.05.2016
Libis - Litomericko3:221.05.2016
Litvinov - Louny3:2 PEN.   21.05.2016
SK Kladno - Nymburk3:021.05.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - Meteor Prague1:0 PEN.   21.05.2016
Vilemov - Uvaly0:4   21.05.2016
25. Round1X2 
Louny - Libis0:2   15.05.2016
Meteor Prague - Litvinov3:015.05.2016
Nymburk - Horni Mecholupy1:2   15.05.2016
Uvaly - Tatran Rakovnik1:0   15.05.2016
Cesky Brod - Vilemov3:2   14.05.2016
Litomericko - Neratovice1:0 PEN.   14.05.2016
Lovosice - SK Kladno1:2 PEN.14.05.2016
Sous - Chomutov1:3   14.05.2016
24. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Lovosice0:3   08.05.2016
Louny - Meteor Prague0:2   08.05.2016
Chomutov - Nymburk2:1   07.05.2016
Libis - Neratovice2:007.05.2016
Litvinov - Uvaly1:0 PEN.   07.05.2016
SK Kladno - Litomericko2:007.05.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - Cesky Brod1:0 PEN.   07.05.2016
Vilemov - Sous1:2   07.05.2016
23. Round1X2 
Meteor Prague - Libis3:2   01.05.2016
Neratovice - SK Kladno1:0   01.05.2016
Nymburk - Vilemov1:0   01.05.2016
Uvaly - Louny2:3 PEN.   01.05.2016
Cesky Brod - Litvinov7:0   30.04.2016
Litomericko - Horni Mecholupy2:1   30.04.2016
Lovosice - Chomutov3:2   30.04.2016
Sous - Tatran Rakovnik2:1   30.04.2016
22. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Neratovice2:1 PEN.   24.04.2016
Louny - Cesky Brod0:3   24.04.2016
Meteor Prague - Uvaly2:024.04.2016
Chomutov - Litomericko5:023.04.2016
Libis - SK Kladno2:1   23.04.2016
Litvinov - Sous3:4 PEN.   23.04.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - Nymburk0:1   23.04.2016
Vilemov - Lovosice3:2   23.04.2016
21. Round1X2 
Neratovice - Chomutov1:2   17.04.2016
Nymburk - Litvinov1:0   17.04.2016
Uvaly - Libis3:2 PEN.   17.04.2016
Cesky Brod - Meteor Prague5:3   16.04.2016
Litomericko - Vilemov1:2   16.04.2016
Lovosice - Tatran Rakovnik4:2   16.04.2016
SK Kladno - Horni Mecholupy3:1   16.04.2016
Sous - Louny2:1 PEN.   16.04.2016
19. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Chomutov3:0   13.04.2016
20. Round1X2 
Louny - Nymburk1:0 PEN.   10.04.2016
Meteor Prague - Sous2:010.04.2016
Uvaly - Cesky Brod2:3 PEN.   10.04.2016
Chomutov - SK Kladno0:2   09.04.2016
Libis - Horni Mecholupy0:1   09.04.2016
Litvinov - Lovosice0:1   09.04.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - Litomericko2:0   09.04.2016
Vilemov - Neratovice1:0   09.04.2016
19. Round1X2 
Neratovice - Tatran Rakovnik1:0   03.04.2016
Nymburk - Meteor Prague2:1 PEN.   03.04.2016
Cesky Brod - Libis1:2   02.04.2016
Litomericko - Litvinov1:0   02.04.2016
Lovosice - Louny0:1   02.04.2016
SK Kladno - Vilemov1:0   02.04.2016
Sous - Uvaly1:0   02.04.2016
16. Round1X2 
Uvaly - Litomericko5:2   30.03.2016
18. Round1X2 
Louny - Litomericko1:3   27.03.2016
Meteor Prague - Lovosice0:127.03.2016
Uvaly - Nymburk1:0 PEN.   27.03.2016
Cesky Brod - Sous1:2 PEN.   26.03.2016
Libis - Chomutov2:026.03.2016
Litvinov - Neratovice2:3   26.03.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - SK Kladno2:1   26.03.2016
Vilemov - Horni Mecholupy1:0   26.03.2016
17. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Tatran Rakovnik0:2   20.03.2016
Neratovice - Louny2:1   20.03.2016
Nymburk - Cesky Brod0:1 PEN.   20.03.2016
Chomutov - Vilemov2:1   19.03.2016
Litomericko - Meteor Prague1:2 PEN.   19.03.2016
Lovosice - Uvaly3:0   19.03.2016
SK Kladno - Litvinov3:1   19.03.2016
Sous - Libis3:1   19.03.2016
16. Round1X2 
Louny - SK Kladno4:3 PEN.   13.03.2016
Meteor Prague - Neratovice1:3   13.03.2016
Cesky Brod - Lovosice1:2 PEN.   12.03.2016
Libis - Vilemov3:1   12.03.2016
Litvinov - Horni Mecholupy0:1   12.03.2016
Sous - Nymburk3:1   12.03.2016
Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov2:0   12.03.2016
11. Round1X2 
Cesky Brod - Chomutov1:0   17.11.2015
15. Round1X2 
Louny - Horni Mecholupy2:4   15.11.2015
Meteor Prague - SK Kladno3:2 PEN.   15.11.2015
Nymburk - Libis2:1   15.11.2015
Cesky Brod - Litomericko2:1   14.11.2015
Litvinov - Chomutov0:1   14.11.2015
Sous - Lovosice1:2 PEN.   14.11.2015
Tatran Rakovnik - Vilemov3:2   14.11.2015
Uvaly - Neratovice5:2   14.11.2015
14. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Meteor Prague2:1 PEN.   08.11.2015
Neratovice - Cesky Brod1:0 PEN.   08.11.2015
Libis - Tatran Rakovnik4:2   07.11.2015
Litomericko - Sous3:2   07.11.2015
Lovosice - Nymburk1:0   07.11.2015
SK Kladno - Uvaly2:0   07.11.2015
Vilemov - Litvinov0:1   07.11.2015
Chomutov - Louny1:0   06.11.2015
13. Round1X2 
Nymburk - Litomericko2:0   01.11.2015
Uvaly - Horni Mecholupy1:3   01.11.2015
Cesky Brod - SK Kladno3:1   31.10.2015
Litvinov - Tatran Rakovnik4:1   31.10.2015
Louny - Vilemov1:2 PEN.   31.10.2015
Lovosice - Libis2:0   31.10.2015
Meteor Prague - Chomutov2:031.10.2015
Sous - Neratovice0:2   31.10.2015
12. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Cesky Brod1:2 PEN.   25.10.2015
Neratovice - Nymburk2:1   25.10.2015
Libis - Litvinov4:0   24.10.2015
Litomericko - Lovosice2:3   24.10.2015
SK Kladno - Sous2:1 PEN.24.10.2015
Tatran Rakovnik - Louny2:1 PEN.   24.10.2015
Vilemov - Meteor Prague1:4   24.10.2015
Chomutov - Uvaly1:4   23.10.2015
11. Round1X2 
Louny - Litvinov0:3   18.10.2015
Meteor Prague - Tatran Rakovnik5:1   18.10.2015
Nymburk - SK Kladno4:3 PEN.   18.10.2015
Uvaly - Vilemov2:0   18.10.2015
Litomericko - Libis2:5   17.10.2015
Lovosice - Neratovice2:1   17.10.2015
Sous - Horni Mecholupy2:0   17.10.2015
10. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Nymburk1:0 PEN.   11.10.2015
Neratovice - Litomericko1:2   11.10.2015
Libis - Louny1:010.10.2015
Litvinov - Meteor Prague1:2   10.10.2015
SK Kladno - Lovosice2:010.10.2015
Tatran Rakovnik - Uvaly2:1 PEN.   10.10.2015
Vilemov - Cesky Brod0:5   10.10.2015
Chomutov - Sous4:0   09.10.2015
9. Round1X2 
Meteor Prague - Louny8:204.10.2015
Neratovice - Libis1:2 PEN.   04.10.2015
Nymburk - Chomutov2:1   04.10.2015
Uvaly - Litvinov2:1   04.10.2015
Cesky Brod - Tatran Rakovnik1:0   03.10.2015
Litomericko - SK Kladno1:3   03.10.2015
Lovosice - Horni Mecholupy1:003.10.2015
Sous - Vilemov0:2   03.10.2015
8. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Litomericko1:0   27.09.2015
Louny - Uvaly2:3   27.09.2015
Chomutov - Lovosice1:4   26.09.2015
Libis - Meteor Prague0:226.09.2015
Litvinov - Cesky Brod1:0   26.09.2015
SK Kladno - Neratovice1:2 PEN.26.09.2015
Tatran Rakovnik - Sous0:1   26.09.2015
Vilemov - Nymburk2:0   26.09.2015
7. Round1X2 
Neratovice - Horni Mecholupy2:1   20.09.2015
Nymburk - Tatran Rakovnik1:2 PEN.   20.09.2015
Uvaly - Meteor Prague2:1 PEN.   20.09.2015
Cesky Brod - Louny3:1   19.09.2015
Litomericko - Chomutov3:0   19.09.2015
Lovosice - Vilemov3:0   19.09.2015
SK Kladno - Libis2:1   19.09.2015
Sous - Litvinov6:2   19.09.2015
6. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - SK Kladno0:6   13.09.2015
Louny - Sous0:2   13.09.2015
Meteor Prague - Cesky Brod0:113.09.2015
Chomutov - Neratovice1:2   12.09.2015
Libis - Uvaly2:0   12.09.2015
Litvinov - Nymburk0:1   12.09.2015
Tatran Rakovnik - Lovosice1:2 PEN.   12.09.2015
Vilemov - Litomericko1:2   12.09.2015
5. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Libis1:0 PEN.   06.09.2015
Neratovice - Vilemov1:2 PEN.   06.09.2015
Nymburk - Louny1:2   06.09.2015
Cesky Brod - Uvaly9:3   05.09.2015
Litomericko - Tatran Rakovnik1:3   05.09.2015
Lovosice - Litvinov3:1   05.09.2015
SK Kladno - Chomutov3:4 PEN.05.09.2015
Sous - Meteor Prague2:0   05.09.2015
4. Round1X2 
Louny - Lovosice2:1 PEN.   30.08.2015
Meteor Prague - Nymburk2:030.08.2015
Uvaly - Sous1:0 PEN.   30.08.2015
Chomutov - Horni Mecholupy2:029.08.2015
Libis - Cesky Brod2:029.08.2015
Litvinov - Litomericko0:3   29.08.2015
Vilemov - SK Kladno0:1   29.08.2015
3. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Vilemov3:2 PEN.   23.08.2015
Neratovice - Litvinov2:0   23.08.2015
Nymburk - Uvaly3:2   23.08.2015
Chomutov - Libis0:1 PEN.   22.08.2015
Litomericko - Louny2:0   22.08.2015
Lovosice - Meteor Prague0:1 PEN.   22.08.2015
SK Kladno - Tatran Rakovnik5:0   22.08.2015
Sous - Cesky Brod2:0   22.08.2015
4. Round1X2 
Tatran Rakovnik - Neratovice5:2   19.08.2015
2. Round1X2 
Louny - Neratovice1:4   16.08.2015
Meteor Prague - Litomericko2:1 PEN.16.08.2015
Uvaly - Lovosice1:2   16.08.2015
Cesky Brod - Nymburk3:2 PEN.   15.08.2015
Libis - Sous2:1   15.08.2015
Litvinov - SK Kladno1:0   15.08.2015
Tatran Rakovnik - Horni Mecholupy3:1   15.08.2015
Vilemov - Chomutov2:1 PEN.   15.08.2015
1. Round1X2 
Horni Mecholupy - Litvinov1:0 PEN.   09.08.2015
Litomericko - Uvaly2:1   09.08.2015
Neratovice - Meteor Prague4:1   09.08.2015
Nymburk - Sous2:1 PEN.   09.08.2015
Chomutov - Tatran Rakovnik3:2 PEN.   08.08.2015
Lovosice - Cesky Brod3:2 PEN.   08.08.2015
SK Kladno - Louny3:0   08.08.2015
Vilemov - Libis2:1   08.08.2015
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division B 2015/2016 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Division B 2015/2016 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division B 2015/2016.