Czech Republic

Division 2 2001/2002Division 2

30. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Plzen0:206.06.2002
Kolin - Neratovice2:106.06.2002
Mlada Boleslav - Mostecky FK3:106.06.2002
Prostejov - HFK Olomouc1:106.06.2002
Ratiskovice - Ceske Budejovice1:506.06.2002
Sigma Olomouc B - Chomutov2:106.06.2002
Vitkovice - Horni Pocernice0:206.06.2002
Zlin - FK AS Pardubice3:206.06.2002
29. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc B4:102.06.2002
Chomutov - Zlin0:002.06.2002
FK AS Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav3:002.06.2002
HFK Olomouc - Vitkovice2:202.06.2002
Horni Pocernice - Ratiskovice3:202.06.2002
Mostecky FK - Kolin2:102.06.2002
Neratovice - Jihlava1:102.06.2002
Plzen - Prostejov1:102.06.2002
28. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Mostecky FK1:226.05.2002
Mlada Boleslav - Chomutov4:126.05.2002
Plzen - Neratovice2:126.05.2002
Sigma Olomouc B - Horni Pocernice1:126.05.2002
Kolin - FK AS Pardubice0:225.05.2002
Prostejov - Vitkovice1:125.05.2002
Ratiskovice - HFK Olomouc1:325.05.2002
Zlin - Ceske Budejovice1:025.05.2002
27. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav2:019.05.2002
FK AS Pardubice - Jihlava1:219.05.2002
Mostecky FK - Plzen0:119.05.2002
Chomutov - Kolin0:018.05.2002
HFK Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc B0:018.05.2002
Horni Pocernice - Zlin2:318.05.2002
Neratovice - Prostejov0:018.05.2002
Vitkovice - Ratiskovice5:018.05.2002
26. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Chomutov1:212.05.2002
Mlada Boleslav - Horni Pocernice0:212.05.2002
Plzen - FK AS Pardubice1:012.05.2002
Sigma Olomouc B - Vitkovice2:212.05.2002
Kolin - Ceske Budejovice0:511.05.2002
Neratovice - Mostecky FK2:311.05.2002
Prostejov - Ratiskovice4:111.05.2002
Zlin - HFK Olomouc2:011.05.2002
25. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Jihlava3:105.05.2002
FK AS Pardubice - Neratovice0:005.05.2002
Mostecky FK - Prostejov1:105.05.2002
Chomutov - Plzen3:104.05.2002
HFK Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav0:204.05.2002
Horni Pocernice - Kolin2:004.05.2002
Ratiskovice - Sigma Olomouc B1:304.05.2002
Vitkovice - Zlin1:104.05.2002
24. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Horni Pocernice1:128.04.2002
Mlada Boleslav - Vitkovice1:228.04.2002
Mostecky FK - FK AS Pardubice1:128.04.2002
Plzen - Ceske Budejovice0:128.04.2002
Kolin - HFK Olomouc0:227.04.2002
Neratovice - Chomutov4:127.04.2002
Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B0:127.04.2002
Zlin - Ratiskovice3:027.04.2002
23. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Neratovice4:021.04.2002
FK AS Pardubice - Prostejov2:021.04.2002
Sigma Olomouc B - Zlin0:521.04.2002
Chomutov - Mostecky FK0:320.04.2002
HFK Olomouc - Jihlava0:120.04.2002
Horni Pocernice - Plzen2:020.04.2002
Ratiskovice - Mlada Boleslav0:120.04.2002
Vitkovice - Kolin4:120.04.2002
22. Round1X2 
FK AS Pardubice - Chomutov2:114.04.2002
Jihlava - Vitkovice3:114.04.2002
Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc B2:014.04.2002
Mostecky FK - Ceske Budejovice0:114.04.2002
Plzen - HFK Olomouc3:014.04.2002
Kolin - Ratiskovice1:013.04.2002
Neratovice - Horni Pocernice0:213.04.2002
Prostejov - Zlin0:313.04.2002
21. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - FK AS Pardubice2:107.04.2002
Sigma Olomouc B - Kolin2:207.04.2002
Chomutov - Prostejov0:306.04.2002
HFK Olomouc - Neratovice2:106.04.2002
Horni Pocernice - Mostecky FK2:006.04.2002
Ratiskovice - Jihlava0:106.04.2002
Vitkovice - Plzen2:206.04.2002
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav2:006.04.2002
20. Round1X2 
FK AS Pardubice - Horni Pocernice2:031.03.2002
Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc B2:031.03.2002
Mostecky FK - HFK Olomouc0:031.03.2002
Plzen - Ratiskovice1:031.03.2002
Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice0:030.03.2002
Kolin - Zlin0:230.03.2002
Neratovice - Vitkovice1:030.03.2002
Prostejov - Mlada Boleslav0:230.03.2002
19. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov3:024.03.2002
Mlada Boleslav - Kolin0:024.03.2002
Sigma Olomouc B - Plzen0:424.03.2002
HFK Olomouc - FK AS Pardubice2:023.03.2002
Horni Pocernice - Chomutov2:123.03.2002
Ratiskovice - Neratovice1:023.03.2002
Vitkovice - Mostecky FK2:223.03.2002
Zlin - Jihlava3:223.03.2002
18. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Horni Pocernice1:417.03.2002
FK AS Pardubice - Vitkovice1:117.03.2002
Jihlava - Mlada Boleslav1:117.03.2002
Mostecky FK - Ratiskovice2:217.03.2002
Plzen - Zlin3:317.03.2002
Chomutov - HFK Olomouc2:416.03.2002
Neratovice - Sigma Olomouc B2:216.03.2002
Prostejov - Kolin0:116.03.2002
17. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav - Plzen1:210.03.2002
Sigma Olomouc B - Mostecky FK0:110.03.2002
HFK Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice0:009.03.2002
Horni Pocernice - Prostejov2:109.03.2002
Kolin - Jihlava2:309.03.2002
Ratiskovice - FK AS Pardubice0:109.03.2002
Vitkovice - Chomutov3:009.03.2002
Zlin - Neratovice1:009.03.2002
16. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Vitkovice1:003.03.2002
FK AS Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc B2:103.03.2002
Mostecky FK - Zlin1:103.03.2002
Plzen - Kolin5:003.03.2002
Chomutov - Ratiskovice1:202.03.2002
Horni Pocernice - HFK Olomouc5:102.03.2002
Neratovice - Mlada Boleslav0:002.03.2002
Prostejov - Jihlava4:102.03.2002
15. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Ratiskovice3:011.11.2001
FK AS Pardubice - Zlin1:111.11.2001
Mostecky FK - Mlada Boleslav0:111.11.2001
Plzen - Jihlava2:011.11.2001
Chomutov - Sigma Olomouc B2:210.11.2001
HFK Olomouc - Prostejov3:110.11.2001
Horni Pocernice - Vitkovice0:010.11.2001
Neratovice - Kolin3:010.11.2001
14. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Neratovice3:004.11.2001
Mlada Boleslav - FK AS Pardubice3:104.11.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - Ceske Budejovice1:004.11.2001
Kolin - Mostecky FK1:103.11.2001
Ratiskovice - Horni Pocernice1:003.11.2001
Vitkovice - HFK Olomouc1:003.11.2001
Zlin - Chomutov1:003.11.2001
Prostejov - Plzen2:002.11.2001
13. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Zlin1:028.10.2001
Mostecky FK - Jihlava2:028.10.2001
Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav2:1   27.10.2001
FK AS Pardubice - Kolin2:227.10.2001
HFK Olomouc - Ratiskovice3:027.10.2001
Horni Pocernice - Sigma Olomouc B0:227.10.2001
Neratovice - Plzen2:127.10.2001
Vitkovice - Prostejov0:027.10.2001
12. Round1X2 
Jihlava - FK AS Pardubice1:121.10.2001
Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice1:221.10.2001
Plzen - Mostecky FK1:121.10.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - HFK Olomouc1:0   21.10.2001
Kolin - Chomutov0:120.10.2001
Prostejov - Neratovice1:020.10.2001
Ratiskovice - Vitkovice0:020.10.2001
Zlin - Horni Pocernice5:220.10.2001
11. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Kolin1:014.10.2001
HFK Olomouc - Zlin0:014.10.2001
Horni Pocernice - Mlada Boleslav2:4   14.10.2001
Mostecky FK - Neratovice2:114.10.2001
Ratiskovice - Prostejov0:0   14.10.2001
Chomutov - Jihlava3:113.10.2001
FK AS Pardubice - Plzen1:213.10.2001
Vitkovice - Sigma Olomouc B2:013.10.2001
6. Round1X2 
Kolin - Sigma Olomouc B1:203.10.2001
10. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice4:430.09.2001
Mlada Boleslav - HFK Olomouc2:130.09.2001
Plzen - Chomutov1:230.09.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - Ratiskovice1:330.09.2001
Kolin - Horni Pocernice2:129.09.2001
Neratovice - FK AS Pardubice0:329.09.2001
Prostejov - Mostecky FK1:029.09.2001
Zlin - Vitkovice2:029.09.2001
9. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Plzen1:023.09.2001
FK AS Pardubice - Mostecky FK2:123.09.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - Prostejov2:1   23.09.2001
Chomutov - Neratovice1:522.09.2001
HFK Olomouc - Kolin3:022.09.2001
Horni Pocernice - Jihlava0:222.09.2001
Ratiskovice - Zlin0:2   22.09.2001
Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav1:121.09.2001
8. Round1X2 
Jihlava - HFK Olomouc3:116.09.2001
Mlada Boleslav - Ratiskovice1:016.09.2001
Mostecky FK - Chomutov0:216.09.2001
Plzen - Horni Pocernice3:016.09.2001
Kolin - Vitkovice0:215.09.2001
Neratovice - Ceske Budejovice0:015.09.2001
Prostejov - FK AS Pardubice3:115.09.2001
Zlin - Sigma Olomouc B1:215.09.2001
7. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Mostecky FK1:009.09.2001
Ratiskovice - Kolin2:0   09.09.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - Mlada Boleslav0:1   09.09.2001
Chomutov - FK AS Pardubice1:108.09.2001
HFK Olomouc - Plzen4:208.09.2001
Horni Pocernice - Neratovice2:008.09.2001
Vitkovice - Jihlava2:108.09.2001
Zlin - Prostejov2:108.09.2001
6. Round1X2 
FK AS Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice1:002.09.2001
Jihlava - Ratiskovice2:002.09.2001
Mlada Boleslav - Zlin0:002.09.2001
Mostecky FK - Horni Pocernice0:202.09.2001
Plzen - Vitkovice7:102.09.2001
Neratovice - HFK Olomouc2:001.09.2001
Prostejov - Chomutov1:101.09.2001
5. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov5:026.08.2001
Mlada Boleslav - Prostejov0:026.08.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - Jihlava1:426.08.2001
HFK Olomouc - Mostecky FK3:225.08.2001
Horni Pocernice - FK AS Pardubice1:125.08.2001
Ratiskovice - Plzen0:3 AWA.25.08.2001
Vitkovice - Neratovice1:125.08.2001
Zlin - Kolin3:125.08.2001
4. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Zlin2:319.08.2001
Mostecky FK - Vitkovice3:019.08.2001
Plzen - Sigma Olomouc B3:019.08.2001
Chomutov - Horni Pocernice1:018.08.2001
FK AS Pardubice - HFK Olomouc2:018.08.2001
Kolin - Mlada Boleslav2:2   18.08.2001
Neratovice - Ratiskovice3:018.08.2001
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice2:218.08.2001
1. Round1X2 
Zlin - Mostecky FK1:115.08.2001
3. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava3:1   12.08.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - Neratovice2:212.08.2001
HFK Olomouc - Chomutov0:011.08.2001
Horni Pocernice - Ceske Budejovice0:011.08.2001
Kolin - Prostejov0:111.08.2001
Ratiskovice - Mostecky FK2:111.08.2001
Vitkovice - FK AS Pardubice0:011.08.2001
Zlin - Plzen1:111.08.2001
2. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice - HFK Olomouc3:105.08.2001
Jihlava - Kolin1:005.08.2001
Mostecky FK - Sigma Olomouc B3:105.08.2001
Plzen - Mlada Boleslav1:205.08.2001
Chomutov - Vitkovice0:104.08.2001
FK AS Pardubice - Ratiskovice1:004.08.2001
Neratovice - Zlin1:104.08.2001
Prostejov - Horni Pocernice2:204.08.2001
1. Round1X2 
Jihlava - Prostejov1:129.07.2001
Mlada Boleslav - Neratovice1:0   29.07.2001
Sigma Olomouc B - FK AS Pardubice1:129.07.2001
HFK Olomouc - Horni Pocernice0:028.07.2001
Kolin - Plzen3:128.07.2001
Ratiskovice - Chomutov0:128.07.2001
Vitkovice - Ceske Budejovice1:328.07.2001
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division 2 2001/2002 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Division 2 2001/2002 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division 2 2001/2002.