Czech Republic

CFL 2003/2004CFL

32. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Letohrad1:1   20.06.2004
Chomutov - Ceske Budejovice B2:6   19.06.2004
Chrudim - Bohemians Prague4:0   19.06.2004
Karlovy Vary - Pribram B3:2   19.06.2004
Nachod - Liberec B0:4   19.06.2004
Semily - Krc1:0   19.06.2004
Teplice B - Varnsdorf1:2   16.06.2004
30. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Slavia Prague B1:2   16.06.2004
31. Round1X2 
Liberec B - Kolin0:0   13.06.2004
Varnsdorf - Karlovy Vary3:1   13.06.2004
Bohemians Prague - Nachod2:1   12.06.2004
Ceske Budejovice B - Semily6:1   12.06.2004
Dragoun Brevnov - Hradec Kralove B1:1   12.06.2004
Krc - Teplice B1:0   12.06.2004
Letohrad - Chomutov2:0   12.06.2004
Pribram B - Chrudim4:1   12.06.2004
Slavia Prague B - Usti nad Labem0:2   12.06.2004
32. Round1X2 
Kolin - Slavia Prague B2:0   09.06.2004
Usti nad Labem - Dragoun Brevnov0:1   09.06.2004
30. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Chrudim3:2   06.06.2004
Semily - Letohrad0:0   06.06.2004
Varnsdorf - Krc1:0   06.06.2004
Chomutov - Dragoun Brevnov0:1   05.06.2004
Kolin - Bohemians Prague3:1   05.06.2004
Nachod - Pribram B2:2   05.06.2004
Teplice B - Ceske Budejovice B2:0   05.06.2004
Usti nad Labem - Liberec B3:1   02.06.2004
29. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Semily3:1   30.05.2004
Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B2:4   30.05.2004
Slavia Prague B - Chomutov0:1   30.05.2004
Bohemians Prague - Usti nad Labem3:0   29.05.2004
Ceske Budejovice B - Varnsdorf1:5   29.05.2004
Chrudim - Nachod0:3   29.05.2004
Krc - Karlovy Vary0:0   29.05.2004
Letohrad - Teplice B2:0   29.05.2004
Pribram B - Kolin4:0   29.05.2004
28. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Bohemians Prague4:0   23.05.2004
Karlovy Vary - Nachod3:2   23.05.2004
Semily - Slavia Prague B0:0   23.05.2004
Teplice B - Dragoun Brevnov3:0   23.05.2004
Varnsdorf - Letohrad3:0   23.05.2004
Chomutov - Liberec B0:3   22.05.2004
Kolin - Chrudim1:1   22.05.2004
Krc - Ceske Budejovice B3:2   22.05.2004
Usti nad Labem - Pribram B1:1   22.05.2004
34. Round1X2 
Chomutov - Varnsdorf3:1   19.05.2004
Chrudim - Slavia Prague B1:1   19.05.2004
Karlovy Vary - Bohemians Prague1:3   19.05.2004
Kolin - Letohrad3:1   19.05.2004
Nachod - Dragoun Brevnov1:1   19.05.2004
Pribram B - Liberec B0:3   19.05.2004
Semily - Teplice B1:1   19.05.2004
Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   19.05.2004
Hradec Kralove B - Krc4:2   18.05.2004
27. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Varnsdorf2:0   16.05.2004
Liberec B - Semily0:1   16.05.2004
Pribram B - Hradec Kralove B1:1   16.05.2004
Slavia Prague B - Teplice B0:0   16.05.2004
Bohemians Prague - Chomutov0:2   15.05.2004
Ceske Budejovice B - Karlovy Vary0:0   15.05.2004
Chrudim - Usti nad Labem1:1   15.05.2004
Letohrad - Krc2:1   15.05.2004
Nachod - Kolin2:1   15.05.2004
26. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Chrudim0:1   09.05.2004
Karlovy Vary - Kolin2:1   09.05.2004
Teplice B - Liberec B0:0   09.05.2004
Ceske Budejovice B - Letohrad2:1   08.05.2004
Chomutov - Pribram B3:0   08.05.2004
Krc - Dragoun Brevnov0:1   08.05.2004
Semily - Bohemians Prague1:2   08.05.2004
Usti nad Labem - Nachod0:0   08.05.2004
Varnsdorf - Slavia Prague B2:1   08.05.2004
25. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Ceske Budejovice B1:0   02.05.2004
Liberec B - Varnsdorf1:0   02.05.2004
Slavia Prague B - Krc1:1   02.05.2004
Bohemians Prague - Teplice B2:1   01.05.2004
Chrudim - Chomutov1:2   01.05.2004
Kolin - Usti nad Labem0:3   01.05.2004
Letohrad - Karlovy Vary1:2   01.05.2004
Nachod - Hradec Kralove B1:0   01.05.2004
Pribram B - Semily5:0   01.05.2004
24. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Kolin0:0   25.04.2004
Karlovy Vary - Usti nad Labem0:3   25.04.2004
Letohrad - Dragoun Brevnov1:1   25.04.2004
Semily - Chrudim1:0   25.04.2004
Teplice B - Pribram B1:1   25.04.2004
Varnsdorf - Bohemians Prague1:0   25.04.2004
Ceske Budejovice B - Slavia Prague B3:1   24.04.2004
Chomutov - Nachod0:3   24.04.2004
Krc - Liberec B1:1   24.04.2004
33. Round1X2 
Bohemians Prague - Pribram B1:0   21.04.2004
Ceske Budejovice B - Hradec Kralove B2:0   21.04.2004
Dragoun Brevnov - Kolin2:0   21.04.2004
Krc - Chomutov1:1   21.04.2004
Letohrad - Usti nad Labem0:0   21.04.2004
Liberec B - Chrudim3:0   21.04.2004
Slavia Prague B - Nachod3:0   21.04.2004
Teplice B - Karlovy Vary0:0   21.04.2004
Varnsdorf - Semily1:2   21.04.2004
23. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Karlovy Vary2:0   18.04.2004
Liberec B - Ceske Budejovice B0:2   18.04.2004
Slavia Prague B - Letohrad1:0   18.04.2004
Bohemians Prague - Krc2:1   17.04.2004
Chrudim - Teplice B0:1   17.04.2004
Kolin - Chomutov2:2   17.04.2004
Nachod - Semily0:0   17.04.2004
Pribram B - Varnsdorf4:4   17.04.2004
Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove B3:1   17.04.2004
22. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Bohemians Prague3:3   11.04.2004
Dragoun Brevnov - Slavia Prague B1:0   11.04.2004
Karlovy Vary - Hradec Kralove B1:1   11.04.2004
Semily - Kolin1:3   11.04.2004
Teplice B - Nachod3:0   11.04.2004
Varnsdorf - Chrudim0:3   11.04.2004
Chomutov - Usti nad Labem0:2   10.04.2004
Krc - Pribram B1:1   10.04.2004
Letohrad - Liberec B3:2   10.04.2004
20. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Chrudim1:1   07.04.2004
21. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Chomutov2:0   04.04.2004
Liberec B - Dragoun Brevnov1:2   04.04.2004
Slavia Prague B - Karlovy Vary2:0   04.04.2004
Bohemians Prague - Letohrad0:1   03.04.2004
Chrudim - Krc0:1   03.04.2004
Kolin - Teplice B0:1   03.04.2004
Nachod - Varnsdorf1:0   03.04.2004
Pribram B - Ceske Budejovice B1:2   03.04.2004
Usti nad Labem - Semily4:0   03.04.2004
20. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Bohemians Prague1:0   28.03.2004
Karlovy Vary - Chomutov2:2   28.03.2004
Semily - Hradec Kralove B0:2   28.03.2004
Slavia Prague B - Liberec B2:2   28.03.2004
Teplice B - Usti nad Labem0:2   28.03.2004
Varnsdorf - Kolin3:1   28.03.2004
Krc - Nachod0:3   27.03.2004
Letohrad - Pribram B5:3   27.03.2004
19. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Teplice B0:3   21.03.2004
Liberec B - Karlovy Vary1:1   21.03.2004
Bohemians Prague - Slavia Prague B1:0   20.03.2004
Chomutov - Semily1:0   20.03.2004
Chrudim - Letohrad1:1   20.03.2004
Kolin - Krc0:0   20.03.2004
Nachod - Ceske Budejovice B4:2   20.03.2004
Pribram B - Dragoun Brevnov2:1   20.03.2004
Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf3:0   20.03.2004
18. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Chrudim0:0   14.03.2004
Karlovy Vary - Semily0:0   14.03.2004
Liberec B - Bohemians Prague1:0   14.03.2004
Slavia Prague B - Pribram B0:1   14.03.2004
Teplice B - Chomutov1:0   14.03.2004
Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove B4:1   14.03.2004
Ceske Budejovice B - Kolin1:2   13.03.2004
Krc - Usti nad Labem1:3   13.03.2004
Letohrad - Nachod2:2   13.03.2004
17. Round1X2 
Karlovy Vary - Teplice B2:1   23.11.2003
Semily - Varnsdorf3:1   23.11.2003
Chomutov - Krc1:2   22.11.2003
Chrudim - Liberec B3:0   22.11.2003
Kolin - Dragoun Brevnov2:0   22.11.2003
Nachod - Slavia Prague B2:2   22.11.2003
Pribram B - Bohemians Prague1:0   22.11.2003
Usti nad Labem - Letohrad2:0   22.11.2003
16. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Chomutov2:2   16.11.2003
Dragoun Brevnov - Usti nad Labem0:2   16.11.2003
Varnsdorf - Teplice B2:1   16.11.2003
Bohemians Prague - Chrudim0:1   15.11.2003
Krc - Semily0:2   15.11.2003
Letohrad - Hradec Kralove B0:2   15.11.2003
Liberec B - Nachod0:0   15.11.2003
Pribram B - Karlovy Vary1:1   15.11.2003
Slavia Prague B - Kolin0:0   15.11.2003
15. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Dragoun Brevnov1:1   09.11.2003
Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf3:1   09.11.2003
Semily - Ceske Budejovice B3:0   09.11.2003
Teplice B - Krc4:3   09.11.2003
Chomutov - Letohrad2:1   08.11.2003
Chrudim - Pribram B2:2   08.11.2003
Kolin - Liberec B3:1   08.11.2003
Nachod - Bohemians Prague2:2   08.11.2003
Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague B0:2   08.11.2003
17. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Ceske Budejovice B4:1   05.11.2003
14. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Teplice B2:2   02.11.2003
Dragoun Brevnov - Chomutov0:0   02.11.2003
Liberec B - Usti nad Labem0:2   02.11.2003
Bohemians Prague - Kolin2:0   01.11.2003
Chrudim - Karlovy Vary2:0   01.11.2003
Krc - Varnsdorf2:0   01.11.2003
Letohrad - Semily2:2   01.11.2003
Slavia Prague B - Hradec Kralove B0:0   01.11.2003
Pribram B - Nachod2:2   31.10.2003
13. Round1X2 
Chomutov - Slavia Prague B3:2   26.10.2003
Hradec Kralove B - Liberec B3:0   26.10.2003
Karlovy Vary - Krc3:2   26.10.2003
Kolin - Pribram B3:3   26.10.2003
Nachod - Chrudim1:1   26.10.2003
Semily - Dragoun Brevnov1:0   26.10.2003
Teplice B - Letohrad0:0   26.10.2003
Usti nad Labem - Bohemians Prague5:2   26.10.2003
Varnsdorf - Ceske Budejovice B0:0   26.10.2003
12. Round1X2 
Bohemians Prague - Hradec Kralove B1:1   19.10.2003
Ceske Budejovice B - Krc2:0   19.10.2003
Chrudim - Kolin0:1   19.10.2003
Dragoun Brevnov - Teplice B1:0   19.10.2003
Letohrad - Varnsdorf3:1   19.10.2003
Liberec B - Chomutov1:0   19.10.2003
Nachod - Karlovy Vary4:2   19.10.2003
Pribram B - Usti nad Labem1:1   19.10.2003
Slavia Prague B - Semily2:1   19.10.2003
11. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Pribram B2:0   13.10.2003
Karlovy Vary - Ceske Budejovice B0:3   13.10.2003
Semily - Liberec B2:0   13.10.2003
Varnsdorf - Dragoun Brevnov3:0   13.10.2003
Chomutov - Bohemians Prague4:0   12.10.2003
Kolin - Nachod1:1   12.10.2003
Krc - Letohrad1:0   12.10.2003
Teplice B - Slavia Prague B0:1   12.10.2003
Usti nad Labem - Chrudim3:0   12.10.2003
10. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Krc3:3   05.10.2003
Liberec B - Teplice B2:1   05.10.2003
Pribram B - Chomutov0:0   05.10.2003
Bohemians Prague - Semily1:0   04.10.2003
Chrudim - Hradec Kralove B0:0   04.10.2003
Kolin - Karlovy Vary0:3   04.10.2003
Letohrad - Ceske Budejovice B2:0   04.10.2003
Nachod - Usti nad Labem2:1   04.10.2003
Slavia Prague B - Varnsdorf4:1   04.10.2003
9. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Dragoun Brevnov0:0   28.09.2003
Hradec Kralove B - Nachod1:1   28.09.2003
Karlovy Vary - Letohrad3:0   28.09.2003
Semily - Pribram B1:1   28.09.2003
Teplice B - Bohemians Prague3:1   28.09.2003
Varnsdorf - Liberec B0:0   28.09.2003
Chomutov - Chrudim4:1   27.09.2003
Krc - Slavia Prague B1:2   27.09.2003
Usti nad Labem - Kolin0:2   27.09.2003
8. Round1X2 
Dragoun Brevnov - Letohrad1:1   21.09.2003
Liberec B - Krc3:2   21.09.2003
Pribram B - Teplice B2:1   21.09.2003
Bohemians Prague - Varnsdorf2:2   20.09.2003
Chrudim - Semily3:1   20.09.2003
Kolin - Hradec Kralove B1:1   20.09.2003
Nachod - Chomutov3:3   20.09.2003
Slavia Prague B - Ceske Budejovice B3:0   20.09.2003
Usti nad Labem - Karlovy Vary3:0   20.09.2003
7. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Liberec B0:1   14.09.2003
Hradec Kralove B - Usti nad Labem0:2   14.09.2003
Karlovy Vary - Dragoun Brevnov0:0   14.09.2003
Semily - Nachod1:1   14.09.2003
Teplice B - Chrudim0:1   14.09.2003
Varnsdorf - Pribram B2:0   14.09.2003
Chomutov - Kolin3:0   13.09.2003
Krc - Bohemians Prague2:1   13.09.2003
Letohrad - Slavia Prague B1:0   13.09.2003
6. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Karlovy Vary0:0   07.09.2003
Liberec B - Letohrad2:1   07.09.2003
Bohemians Prague - Ceske Budejovice B5:1   06.09.2003
Chrudim - Varnsdorf2:0   06.09.2003
Kolin - Semily3:0   06.09.2003
Nachod - Teplice B3:1   06.09.2003
Pribram B - Krc1:0   06.09.2003
Slavia Prague B - Dragoun Brevnov3:0   06.09.2003
Usti nad Labem - Chomutov3:1   06.09.2003
5. Round1X2 
Bohemians Prague - Karlovy Vary2:1   03.09.2003
Ceske Budejovice B - Usti nad Labem1:1   03.09.2003
Dragoun Brevnov - Nachod1:2   03.09.2003
Krc - Hradec Kralove B0:0   03.09.2003
Letohrad - Kolin1:2   03.09.2003
Liberec B - Pribram B1:1   03.09.2003
Slavia Prague B - Chrudim4:2   03.09.2003
Teplice B - Semily0:0   03.09.2003
Varnsdorf - Chomutov1:1   03.09.2003
4. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Pribram B2:1   31.08.2003
Dragoun Brevnov - Liberec B2:1   31.08.2003
Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague B0:2   31.08.2003
Semily - Usti nad Labem0:0   31.08.2003
Teplice B - Kolin4:0   31.08.2003
Varnsdorf - Nachod4:2   31.08.2003
Chomutov - Hradec Kralove B1:2   30.08.2003
Krc - Chrudim0:4   30.08.2003
Letohrad - Bohemians Prague3:1   30.08.2003
3. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Semily0:1   24.08.2003
Liberec B - Slavia Prague B1:1   24.08.2003
Bohemians Prague - Dragoun Brevnov2:1   23.08.2003
Chomutov - Karlovy Vary1:2   23.08.2003
Chrudim - Ceske Budejovice B0:3   23.08.2003
Kolin - Varnsdorf1:1   23.08.2003
Nachod - Krc4:1   23.08.2003
Pribram B - Letohrad1:2   23.08.2003
Usti nad Labem - Teplice B4:0   23.08.2003
2. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice B - Nachod1:1   17.08.2003
Dragoun Brevnov - Pribram B3:3   17.08.2003
Karlovy Vary - Liberec B2:1   17.08.2003
Semily - Chomutov0:1   17.08.2003
Teplice B - Hradec Kralove B2:2   17.08.2003
Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem1:0   17.08.2003
Krc - Kolin2:0   16.08.2003
Letohrad - Chrudim1:1   16.08.2003
Slavia Prague B - Bohemians Prague0:1   16.08.2003
1. Round1X2 
Hradec Kralove B - Varnsdorf3:0   10.08.2003
Pribram B - Slavia Prague B2:0   10.08.2003
Semily - Karlovy Vary3:1   10.08.2003
Bohemians Prague - Liberec B1:0   09.08.2003
Chomutov - Teplice B4:0   09.08.2003
Chrudim - Dragoun Brevnov1:1   09.08.2003
Kolin - Ceske Budejovice B2:3   09.08.2003
Nachod - Letohrad2:1   09.08.2003
Usti nad Labem - Krc2:1   09.08.2003
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for CFL 2003/2004 which is sorted in Soccer - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in CFL 2003/2004 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in CFL 2003/2004.