Czech Republic

1. B trida (ULK) - Group B 2020/20211. B trida (ULK) - Group B

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Banik Osek - Obrnice         CAN.
Mezibori - Vroutek         CAN.
Duchcov - Krasny Dvur         CAN.
Lenesice - FK Chlumcany         CAN.
Podborany - Brezno         CAN.
Strupcice - Ohnic         CAN.
Kopisty - TJ Nove Sedlo         CAN.
Udlice - Blazim         CAN.
Blazim - Kopisty         CAN.
Brezno - Lenesice         CAN.
Duchcov - Banik Osek         CAN.
FK Chlumcany - Udlice         CAN.
Krasny Dvur - Podborany         CAN.
Ohnic - Mezibori         CAN.
TJ Nove Sedlo - Strupcice         CAN.
Vroutek - Obrnice         CAN.
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Blazim - DuchcovCAN.   20.06.
Mezibori - StrupciceCAN.   20.06.
Ohnic - LenesiceCAN.   20.06.
TJ Nove Sedlo - PodboranyCAN.   20.06.
Vroutek - UdliceCAN.   20.06.
Banik Osek - BreznoCAN.   19.06.
FK Chlumcany - Krasny DvurCAN.   19.06.
Obrnice - KopistyCAN.   19.06.
29. Round1X2 
Brezno - FK ChlumcanyCAN.   13.06.
Duchcov - TJ Nove SedloCAN.   13.06.
Krasny Dvur - BlazimCAN.   13.06.
Lenesice - VroutekCAN.   13.06.
Podborany - OhnicCAN.   13.06.
Strupcice - Banik OsekCAN.   13.06.
Kopisty - MeziboriCAN.   13.06.
Udlice - ObrniceCAN.   13.06.
17. Round1X2 
Blazim - LenesiceCAN.   09.06.
Duchcov - BreznoCAN.   09.06.
FK Chlumcany - PodboranyCAN.   09.06.
Krasny Dvur - Banik OsekCAN.   09.06.
Obrnice - MeziboriCAN.   09.06.
Ohnic - KopistyCAN.   09.06.
TJ Nove Sedlo - UdliceCAN.   09.06.
Vroutek - StrupciceCAN.   09.06.
28. Round1X2 
Blazim - BreznoCAN.   06.06.
Mezibori - UdliceCAN.   06.06.
Ohnic - DuchcovCAN.   06.06.
Strupcice - KopistyCAN.   06.06.
TJ Nove Sedlo - Krasny DvurCAN.   06.06.
Vroutek - PodboranyCAN.   06.06.
Banik Osek - FK ChlumcanyCAN.   05.06.
Obrnice - LenesiceCAN.   05.06.
27. Round1X2 
Brezno - TJ Nove SedloCAN.   30.05.
Duchcov - VroutekCAN.   30.05.
Krasny Dvur - OhnicCAN.   30.05.
Lenesice - MeziboriCAN.   30.05.
Podborany - ObrniceCAN.   30.05.
Kopisty - Banik OsekCAN.   30.05.
Udlice - StrupciceCAN.   30.05.
FK Chlumcany - BlazimCAN.   29.05.
16. Round1X2 
Banik Osek - MeziboriCAN.   26.05.
Duchcov - FK ChlumcanyCAN.   26.05.
Krasny Dvur - BreznoCAN.   26.05.
Lenesice - TJ Nove SedloCAN.   26.05.
Podborany - BlazimCAN.   26.05.
Strupcice - ObrniceCAN.   26.05.
Kopisty - VroutekCAN.   26.05.
Udlice - OhnicCAN.   26.05.
26. Round1X2 
Mezibori - PodboranyCAN.   23.05.
Ohnic - BreznoCAN.   23.05.
Strupcice - LenesiceCAN.   23.05.
Kopisty - UdliceCAN.   23.05.
TJ Nove Sedlo - FK ChlumcanyCAN.   23.05.
Vroutek - Krasny DvurCAN.   23.05.
Banik Osek - BlazimCAN.   22.05.
Obrnice - DuchcovCAN.   22.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.