Czech Republic

1. B trida (LBK) - Group A 2021/20221. B trida (LBK) - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bozkov - Jablonec n. Jiz.           30.10. 14:00
Drzkov - Studenec           30.10. 14:00
Mirova p. K. - Prepere B           30.10. 14:00
Plavy - Horni Branna           30.10. 14:00
Harrachov - FK Albrechtice-Jiretin           31.10. 14:00
Lucany nad Nisou - Jiskra Mseno           31.10. 14:00
Smrzovka - Jenisovice           31.10. 14:00
  • Results
13. Round1X2 
Drzkov - Horni Branna7:1   24.10.
Plavy - Jenisovice4:0   24.10.
Studenec - Harrachov3:1   24.10.
Smrzovka - Prepere B4:1   24.10.
Bozkov - FK Albrechtice-Jiretin4:2   23.10.
Lucany nad Nisou - Jablonec n. Jiz.2:4   23.10.
Mirova p. K. - Jiskra Mseno0:6   23.10.
12. Round1X2 
Harrachov - Bozkov7:1   17.10.
Horni Branna - Studenec2:3   17.10.
FK Albrechtice-Jiretin - Lucany nad Nisou4:1   16.10.
Jablonec n. Jiz. - Mirova p. K.3:3   16.10.
Jenisovice - Drzkov1:5   16.10.
Jiskra Mseno - Smrzovka5:0   16.10.
Prepere B - Plavy3:1   16.10.
5. Round1X2 
Jenisovice - FK Albrechtice-Jiretin2:2   13.10.
11. Round1X2 
Drzkov - Prepere B18:0   10.10.
Horni Branna - Harrachov3:4   10.10.
Studenec - Jenisovice1:0   10.10.
Smrzovka - Jablonec n. Jiz.2:2   10.10.
Lucany nad Nisou - Bozkov3:0   09.10.
Mirova p. K. - FK Albrechtice-Jiretin1:4   09.10.
Plavy - Jiskra Mseno3:5   09.10.
10. Round1X2 
Harrachov - Lucany nad Nisou7:2   03.10.
FK Albrechtice-Jiretin - Smrzovka2:3   02.10.
Bozkov - Mirova p. K.2:3   02.10.
Jablonec n. Jiz. - Plavy0:7   02.10.
Jenisovice - Horni Branna8:1   02.10.
Jiskra Mseno - Drzkov1:10   02.10.
Prepere B - Studenec7:2   02.10.
1. Round1X2 
FK Albrechtice-Jiretin - Harrachov3:2   28.09.
Horni Branna - Plavy5:4   28.09.
Jablonec n. Jiz. - Bozkov2:2   28.09.
Jenisovice - Smrzovka3:0   28.09.
Jiskra Mseno - Lucany nad Nisou1:5   28.09.
Prepere B - Mirova p. K.2:2   28.09.
Studenec - Drzkov1:5   28.09.
9. Round1X2 
Drzkov - Jablonec n. Jiz.11:1   26.09.
Horni Branna - Prepere B5:0   26.09.
Studenec - Jiskra Mseno0:2   26.09.
Smrzovka - Bozkov1:0   26.09.
Jenisovice - Harrachov4:2   25.09.
Mirova p. K. - Lucany nad Nisou3:2   25.09.
Plavy - FK Albrechtice-Jiretin6:1   25.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A 2021/2022 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.