Czech Republic

1. A trida (ULK) 2020/20211. A trida (ULK)

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Chuderov - Klasterec n. Oh.         CAN.
Bilina - Cernovice         CAN.
Dobromerice - Sluknov         CAN.
Ervenice-Jirkov - Nestemice         CAN.
Libouchec - Ledvice         CAN.
Probostov - Libesice         CAN.
Sporice - Roudnice n. L.         CAN.
Strekov - Rumburk         CAN.
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Chuderov - Ervenice-JirkovCAN.   19.06.
Rumburk - SluknovCAN.   19.06.
Klasterec n. Oh. - BilinaCAN.   19.06.
Ledvice - SporiceCAN.   19.06.
Libouchec - LibesiceCAN.   19.06.
Nestemice - StrekovCAN.   19.06.
Roudnice n. L. - ProbostovCAN.   19.06.
Cernovice - DobromericeCAN.   19.06.
29. Round1X2 
Bilina - LedviceCAN.   12.06.
Dobromerice - Roudnice n. L.CAN.   12.06.
Ervenice-Jirkov - LibouchecCAN.   12.06.
Libesice - RumburkCAN.   12.06.
Probostov - NestemiceCAN.   12.06.
Sluknov - CernoviceCAN.   12.06.
Sporice - ChuderovCAN.   12.06.
Strekov - Klasterec n. Oh.CAN.   12.06.
17. Round1X2 
Rumburk - ProbostovCAN.   09.06.
Klasterec n. Oh. - Ervenice-JirkovCAN.   09.06.
Ledvice - ChuderovCAN.   09.06.
Libesice - DobromericeCAN.   09.06.
Nestemice - SporiceCAN.   09.06.
Roudnice n. L. - BilinaCAN.   09.06.
Cernovice - StrekovCAN.   09.06.
Sluknov - LibouchecCAN.   09.06.
28. Round1X2 
Chuderov - BilinaCAN.   05.06.
Ervenice-Jirkov - SporiceCAN.   05.06.
Klasterec n. Oh. - ProbostovCAN.   05.06.
Ledvice - StrekovCAN.   05.06.
Libouchec - RumburkCAN.   05.06.
Nestemice - DobromericeCAN.   05.06.
Roudnice n. L. - SluknovCAN.   05.06.
Cernovice - LibesiceCAN.   05.06.
27. Round1X2 
Bilina - Ervenice-JirkovCAN.   29.05.
Dobromerice - Klasterec n. Oh.CAN.   29.05.
Rumburk - CernoviceCAN.   29.05.
Libesice - Roudnice n. L.CAN.   29.05.
Probostov - LedviceCAN.   29.05.
Sluknov - NestemiceCAN.   29.05.
Sporice - LibouchecCAN.   29.05.
Strekov - ChuderovCAN.   29.05.
16. Round1X2 
Bilina - NestemiceCAN.   26.05.
Dobromerice - RumburkCAN.   26.05.
Ervenice-Jirkov - LedviceCAN.   26.05.
Libouchec - ChuderovCAN.   26.05.
Probostov - CernoviceCAN.   26.05.
Sluknov - LibesiceCAN.   26.05.
Sporice - Klasterec n. Oh.CAN.   26.05.
Strekov - Roudnice n. L.CAN.   26.05.
26. Round1X2 
Chuderov - ProbostovCAN.   22.05.
Ervenice-Jirkov - StrekovCAN.   22.05.
Klasterec n. Oh. - SluknovCAN.   22.05.
Ledvice - DobromericeCAN.   22.05.
Libouchec - CernoviceCAN.   22.05.
Nestemice - LibesiceCAN.   22.05.
Roudnice n. L. - RumburkCAN.   22.05.
Sporice - BilinaCAN.   22.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. A trida (ULK) 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. A trida (ULK) 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. A trida (ULK) 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.