Czech Republic

1. A trida (STC) - Group B 2019/20201. A trida (STC) - Group B

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Celakovice - Caslav B         CAN.
FC Melnik - Cesky Brod B         CAN.
Lustenice - Psovka Melnik         CAN.
Dolnobousovsky SK - Sokolec         CAN.
Pruhonice - Divisov         CAN.
Rejsice - Pecice         CAN.
Slavia Jesenice - Mnichovohradistsky SK         CAN.
Zaryby - Hlizov         CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
27. Round1X2 
Caslav B - ZarybyCAN.   24.05.
Cesky Brod B - CelakoviceCAN.   24.05.
Mnichovohradistsky SK - RejsiceCAN.   24.05.
Sokolec - PruhoniceCAN.   24.05.
Divisov - LusteniceCAN.   23.05.
Hlizov - Dolnobousovsky SKCAN.   23.05.
Pecice - FC MelnikCAN.   23.05.
Psovka Melnik - Slavia JeseniceCAN.   23.05.
26. Round1X2 
Dolnobousovsky SK - Caslav BCAN.   16.05.
FC Melnik - CelakoviceCAN.   16.05.
Lustenice - SokolecCAN.   16.05.
Pecice - Mnichovohradistsky SKCAN.   16.05.
Pruhonice - HlizovCAN.   16.05.
Rejsice - Psovka MelnikCAN.   16.05.
Slavia Jesenice - DivisovCAN.   16.05.
Zaryby - Cesky Brod BCAN.   16.05.
16. Round1X2 
FC Melnik - Slavia JeseniceCAN.   15.05.
20. Round1X2 
Divisov - SokolecCAN.   13.05.
FC Melnik - PruhoniceCAN.   13.05.
Lustenice - Dolnobousovsky SKCAN.   13.05.
Mnichovohradistsky SK - Caslav BCAN.   13.05.
Pecice - Cesky Brod BCAN.   13.05.
Psovka Melnik - HlizovCAN.   13.05.
Rejsice - CelakoviceCAN.   13.05.
Slavia Jesenice - ZarybyCAN.   13.05.
25. Round1X2 
Caslav B - PruhoniceCAN.   10.05.
Cesky Brod B - Dolnobousovsky SKCAN.   10.05.
Mnichovohradistsky SK - FC MelnikCAN.   10.05.
Sokolec - Slavia JeseniceCAN.   10.05.
Celakovice - ZarybyCAN.   09.05.
Divisov - RejsiceCAN.   09.05.
Hlizov - LusteniceCAN.   09.05.
Psovka Melnik - PeciceCAN.   09.05.
19. Round1X2 
Caslav B - Psovka MelnikCAN.   06.05.
Celakovice - PeciceCAN.   06.05.
Cesky Brod B - Mnichovohradistsky SKCAN.   06.05.
Dolnobousovsky SK - Slavia JeseniceCAN.   06.05.
Hlizov - DivisovCAN.   06.05.
Pruhonice - LusteniceCAN.   06.05.
Sokolec - FC MelnikCAN.   06.05.
Zaryby - RejsiceCAN.   06.05.
24. Round1X2 
Dolnobousovsky SK - CelakoviceCAN.   02.05.
FC Melnik - ZarybyCAN.   02.05.
Lustenice - Caslav BCAN.   02.05.
Mnichovohradistsky SK - Psovka MelnikCAN.   02.05.
Pecice - DivisovCAN.   02.05.
Pruhonice - Cesky Brod BCAN.   02.05.
Rejsice - SokolecCAN.   02.05.
Slavia Jesenice - HlizovCAN.   02.05.
23. Round1X2 
Caslav B - Slavia JeseniceCAN.   26.04.
Cesky Brod B - LusteniceCAN.   26.04.
Sokolec - PeciceCAN.   26.04.
Celakovice - PruhoniceCAN.   25.04.
Divisov - Mnichovohradistsky SKCAN.   25.04.
Hlizov - RejsiceCAN.   25.04.
Psovka Melnik - FC MelnikCAN.   25.04.
Zaryby - Dolnobousovsky SKCAN.   25.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. A trida (STC) - Group B 2019/2020 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. A trida (STC) - Group B 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. A trida (STC) - Group B 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.