Czech Republic

1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2020/20211. A trida (STC) - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Libusin - SK Chlumec         CAN.
Vestec - TJ Podlesi         CAN.
Jiloviste - Velka Dobra         CAN.
Nelahozeves - Klecany         CAN.
SK Doksy - SK Rakovnik B         CAN.
Votice - Spartak Pribram         CAN.
Mnisek pod Brdy - Zdice         CAN.
Sedlec-Prcice - Nove Straseci         CAN.
  • Results
29. Round1X2 
Zdice - VoticeCAN.   Yesterday
Klecany - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   19.06.
Nove Straseci - LibusinCAN.   19.06.
SK Chlumec - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   19.06.
SK Rakovnik B - NelahozevesCAN.   19.06.
Spartak Pribram - JilovisteCAN.   19.06.
TJ Podlesi - SK DoksyCAN.   19.06.
Velka Dobra - VestecCAN.   19.06.
19. Round1X2 
Klecany - VestecCAN.   16.06.
Libusin - JilovisteCAN.   16.06.
Mnisek pod Brdy - VoticeCAN.   16.06.
Nelahozeves - Spartak PribramCAN.   16.06.
Sedlec-Prcice - Velka DobraCAN.   16.06.
SK Doksy - ZdiceCAN.   16.06.
SK Rakovnik B - Nove StraseciCAN.   16.06.
TJ Podlesi - SK ChlumecCAN.   16.06.
28. Round1X2 
Mnisek pod Brdy - Nove StraseciCAN.   13.06.
Sedlec-Prcice - SK Rakovnik BCAN.   13.06.
15. Round1X2 
SK Rakovnik B - SK DoksyCAN.   13.06.
TJ Podlesi - VestecCAN.   13.06.
Zdice - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   13.06.
28. Round1X2 
Jiloviste - ZdiceCAN.   12.06.
Libusin - KlecanyCAN.   12.06.
Nelahozeves - TJ PodlesiCAN.   12.06.
Velka Dobra - Spartak PribramCAN.   12.06.
Vestec - SK DoksyCAN.   12.06.
Votice - SK ChlumecCAN.   12.06.
15. Round1X2 
Klecany - NelahozevesCAN.   12.06.
Nove Straseci - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   12.06.
SK Chlumec - LibusinCAN.   12.06.
Spartak Pribram - VoticeCAN.   12.06.
Velka Dobra - JilovisteCAN.   12.06.
27. Round1X2 
SK Rakovnik B - LibusinCAN.   06.06.
TJ Podlesi - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   06.06.
Zdice - Velka DobraCAN.   06.06.
Klecany - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   05.06.
Nove Straseci - VoticeCAN.   05.06.
SK Chlumec - JilovisteCAN.   05.06.
SK Doksy - NelahozevesCAN.   05.06.
Spartak Pribram - VestecCAN.   05.06.
18. Round1X2 
Jiloviste - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   02.06.
Klecany - SK Rakovnik BCAN.   02.06.
Libusin - Velka DobraCAN.   02.06.
Nove Straseci - TJ PodlesiCAN.   02.06.
SK Chlumec - SK DoksyCAN.   02.06.
Spartak Pribram - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   02.06.
Vestec - VoticeCAN.   02.06.
Zdice - NelahozevesCAN.   02.06.
26. Round1X2 
Mnisek pod Brdy - SK Rakovnik BCAN.   30.05.
Sedlec-Prcice - SK DoksyCAN.   30.05.
Jiloviste - Nove StraseciCAN.   29.05.
Libusin - TJ PodlesiCAN.   29.05.
Spartak Pribram - ZdiceCAN.   29.05.
Velka Dobra - SK ChlumecCAN.   29.05.
Vestec - NelahozevesCAN.   29.05.
Votice - KlecanyCAN.   29.05.
25. Round1X2 
SK Rakovnik B - VoticeCAN.   23.05.
TJ Podlesi - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   23.05.
Zdice - VestecCAN.   23.05.
Klecany - JilovisteCAN.   22.05.
Nelahozeves - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   22.05.
Nove Straseci - Velka DobraCAN.   22.05.
SK Chlumec - Spartak PribramCAN.   22.05.
SK Doksy - LibusinCAN.   22.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2020/2021 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.