Czech Republic

1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2019/20201. A trida (STC) - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Libusin - SK Doksy         CAN.
SK Chlumec - Votice         CAN.
Tochovice - Sedlec-Prcice         CAN.
Velka Dobra - Vestec         CAN.
SK Rakovnik B - Nelahozeves         CAN.
TJ Podlesi - Jiloviste         CAN.
Mnisek pod Brdy - Spartak Pribram         CAN.
Zdice - Klecany         CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
28. Round1X2 
Sedlec-Prcice - SK Rakovnik BCAN.   31.05.
Jiloviste - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   30.05.
Klecany - TochoviceCAN.   30.05.
Nelahozeves - LibusinCAN.   30.05.
Spartak Pribram - SK ChlumecCAN.   30.05.
Velka Dobra - TJ PodlesiCAN.   30.05.
Vestec - SK DoksyCAN.   30.05.
Votice - ZdiceCAN.   30.05.
27. Round1X2 
Mnisek pod Brdy - Velka DobraCAN.   24.05.
SK Rakovnik B - KlecanyCAN.   24.05.
Zdice - Spartak PribramCAN.   24.05.
Libusin - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   23.05.
SK Chlumec - JilovisteCAN.   23.05.
SK Doksy - NelahozevesCAN.   23.05.
TJ Podlesi - VestecCAN.   23.05.
Tochovice - VoticeCAN.   23.05.
26. Round1X2 
Sedlec-Prcice - SK DoksyCAN.   17.05.
TJ Podlesi - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   17.05.
Jiloviste - ZdiceCAN.   16.05.
Klecany - LibusinCAN.   16.05.
Spartak Pribram - TochoviceCAN.   16.05.
Velka Dobra - SK ChlumecCAN.   16.05.
Vestec - NelahozevesCAN.   16.05.
Votice - SK Rakovnik BCAN.   16.05.
20. Round1X2 
Jiloviste - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   13.05.
Mnisek pod Brdy - LibusinCAN.   13.05.
SK Chlumec - SK Rakovnik BCAN.   13.05.
Spartak Pribram - KlecanyCAN.   13.05.
TJ Podlesi - SK DoksyCAN.   13.05.
Velka Dobra - NelahozevesCAN.   13.05.
Vestec - VoticeCAN.   13.05.
Zdice - TochoviceCAN.   13.05.
25. Round1X2 
Mnisek pod Brdy - VestecCAN.   10.05.
SK Rakovnik B - Spartak PribramCAN.   10.05.
Zdice - Velka DobraCAN.   10.05.
Libusin - VoticeCAN.   09.05.
Nelahozeves - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   09.05.
SK Chlumec - TJ PodlesiCAN.   09.05.
SK Doksy - KlecanyCAN.   09.05.
Tochovice - JilovisteCAN.   09.05.
19. Round1X2 
Klecany - JilovisteCAN.   06.05.
Libusin - SK ChlumecCAN.   06.05.
Nelahozeves - TJ PodlesiCAN.   06.05.
Sedlec-Prcice - Velka DobraCAN.   06.05.
SK Doksy - Mnisek pod BrdyCAN.   06.05.
SK Rakovnik B - ZdiceCAN.   06.05.
Tochovice - VestecCAN.   06.05.
Votice - Spartak PribramCAN.   06.05.
24. Round1X2 
Mnisek pod Brdy - SK ChlumecCAN.   03.05.
TJ Podlesi - ZdiceCAN.   03.05.
Jiloviste - SK Rakovnik BCAN.   02.05.
Klecany - NelahozevesCAN.   02.05.
Spartak Pribram - LibusinCAN.   02.05.
Velka Dobra - TochoviceCAN.   02.05.
Vestec - Sedlec-PrciceCAN.   02.05.
Votice - SK DoksyCAN.   02.05.
18. Round1X2 
Jiloviste - VoticeCAN.   30.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2019/2020 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. A trida (STC) - Group A 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.