Croatia

3. HNL Center 2020/20213. HNL Center

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
HASK - Ponikve        FIN0:0
Jarun - Segesta   5 FIN1:0
Karlovac - Kurilovec        FIN3:2
Maksimir - Bistra   7 FIN3:2
Mladost Petrinja - Tresnjevka        FIN0:1
Vrapce - Lucko   5 FIN0:2
Vrbovec - Spansko        FIN1:1
Zagorec K. - Gaj Mace   2 FIN1:2
Trnje - Dugo Selo   4 Tomorrow 11:00
Bistra - Vrbovec           21.04. 17:00
Dugo Selo - Vrapce           21.04. 17:00
Gaj Mace - Karlovac           21.04. 17:00
Kurilovec - Trnje           21.04. 17:00
Lucko - Jarun           21.04. 17:00
Ponikve - Maksimir           21.04. 17:00
Segesta - Mladost Petrinja           21.04. 17:00
Spansko - Zagorec K.           21.04. 17:00
Tresnjevka - HASK           21.04. 17:00
HASK - Segesta           24.04. 17:00
Jarun - Dugo Selo           24.04. 17:00
Maksimir - Tresnjevka           24.04. 17:00
Mladost Petrinja - Lucko           24.04. 17:00
Spansko - Gaj Mace           24.04. 17:00
Vrapce - Kurilovec           24.04. 17:00
Vrbovec - Ponikve           24.04. 17:00
Zagorec K. - Bistra           24.04. 17:00
  • Results
22. Round1X2 
Bistra - HASK2:211.04.
Dugo Selo - Karlovac1:111.04.
Gaj Mace - Kurilovec2:211.04.
Lucko - Trnje0:111.04.
Ponikve - Mladost Petrinja0:010.04.
Segesta - Vrapce3:310.04.
Spansko - Maksimir0:010.04.
Tresnjevka - Jarun0:2   10.04.
Zagorec K. - Vrbovec1:010.04.
21. Round1X2 
Karlovac - Lucko0:108.04.
Kurilovec - Dugo Selo4:008.04.
HASK - Spansko3:107.04.
Jarun - Ponikve2:007.04.
Maksimir - Zagorec K.5:107.04.
Mladost Petrinja - Bistra2:107.04.
Trnje - Segesta2:107.04.
Vrapce - Tresnjevka3:107.04.
Vrbovec - Gaj Mace3:207.04.
20. Round1X2 
Bistra - Jarun1:303.04.
Lucko - Kurilovec1:203.04.
Ponikve - Vrapce2:203.04.
Segesta - Karlovac0:2   03.04.
Spansko - Mladost Petrinja0:303.04.
Tresnjevka - Trnje1:203.04.
Vrbovec - Maksimir4:103.04.
Zagorec K. - HASK5:003.04.
Gaj Mace - Dugo Selo0:102.04.
19. Round1X2 
Trnje - Ponikve3:128.03.
Dugo Selo - Lucko0:027.03.
HASK - Vrbovec1:427.03.
Jarun - Spansko2:227.03.
Karlovac - Tresnjevka5:0   27.03.
Kurilovec - Segesta2:127.03.
Maksimir - Gaj Mace1:227.03.
Mladost Petrinja - Zagorec K.2:1   27.03.
Vrapce - Bistra2:327.03.
11. Round1X2 
Mladost Petrinja - Karlovac0:124.03.
18. Round1X2 
Bistra - Trnje0:221.03.
Gaj Mace - Lucko2:021.03.
Maksimir - HASK1:120.03.
Ponikve - Karlovac0:120.03.
Segesta - Dugo Selo0:1   20.03.
Spansko - Vrapce2:120.03.
Tresnjevka - Kurilovec0:6   20.03.
Vrbovec - Mladost Petrinja1:3   20.03.
Zagorec K. - Jarun1:120.03.
14. Round1X2 
Jarun - Mladost Petrinja7:017.03.
13. Round1X2 
Vrbovec - Kurilovec0:217.03.
17. Round1X2 
Bistra - Karlovac2:214.03.
HASK - Gaj Mace0:1   13.03.
Maksimir - Mladost Petrinja4:2   13.03.
Ponikve - Kurilovec1:2   13.03.
Segesta - Lucko1:3   13.03.
Spansko - Trnje1:2   13.03.
Tresnjevka - Dugo Selo1:0   13.03.
Vrbovec - Jarun1:2   13.03.
Zagorec K. - Vrapce2:0   13.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 3. HNL Center 2020/2021 which is sorted in Croatia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 3. HNL Center 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 3. HNL Center 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Croatia category, including history results, tables and statistics.