Bulgaria

Third League - South-East 2019/2020Third League - South-East

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Atletik Kuklen - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   30.05.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   30.05.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   30.05.2020
Karnobat - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   30.05.2020
Nesebar - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   30.05.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - RadnevoCAN.   30.05.2020
Yambol 1915 - Rozova DolinaCAN.   30.05.2020
Zagorets - SozopolCAN.   30.05.2020
33. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - DimitrovgradCAN.   24.05.2020
Sokol Markovo - KarnobatCAN.   24.05.2020
Borislav Parvomay - ZagoretsCAN.   23.05.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   23.05.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Atletik KuklenCAN.   23.05.2020
Radnevo - NesebarCAN.   23.05.2020
Rozova Dolina - Levski KarlovoCAN.   23.05.2020
Sozopol - Yambol 1915CAN.   23.05.2020
32. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - SozopolCAN.   17.05.2020
Atletik Kuklen - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   16.05.2020
Dimitrovgrad - RadnevoCAN.   16.05.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - KarnobatCAN.   16.05.2020
Nesebar - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   16.05.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   16.05.2020
Yambol 1915 - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   16.05.2020
Zagorets - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   16.05.2020
31. Round1X2 
Borislav Parvomay - Levski KarlovoCAN.   13.05.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - DimitrovgradCAN.   13.05.2020
Karnobat - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   13.05.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Yambol 1915CAN.   13.05.2020
Radnevo - Atletik KuklenCAN.   13.05.2020
Rodopa Smolyan - ZagoretsCAN.   13.05.2020
Rozova Dolina - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   13.05.2020
Sokol Markovo - NesebarCAN.   13.05.2020
30. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   10.05.2020
Atletik Kuklen - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   09.05.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   09.05.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   09.05.2020
Nesebar - KarnobatCAN.   09.05.2020
Rozova Dolina - SozopolCAN.   09.05.2020
Yambol 1915 - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   09.05.2020
Zagorets - RadnevoCAN.   09.05.2020
29. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Levski KarlovoCAN.   03.05.2020
Sokol Markovo - Atletik KuklenCAN.   03.05.2020
Borislav Parvomay - Rozova DolinaCAN.   02.05.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - ZagoretsCAN.   02.05.2020
Karnobat - DimitrovgradCAN.   02.05.2020
Radnevo - Yambol 1915CAN.   02.05.2020
Sozopol - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   02.05.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - NesebarCAN.   02.05.2020
28. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - RadnevoCAN.   26.04.2020
Atletik Kuklen - KarnobatCAN.   25.04.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   25.04.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - NesebarCAN.   25.04.2020
Rozova Dolina - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   25.04.2020
Sozopol - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   25.04.2020
Yambol 1915 - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   25.04.2020
Zagorets - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   25.04.2020
27. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Rozova DolinaCAN.   19.04.2020
Sokol Markovo - Yambol 1915CAN.   19.04.2020
Borislav Parvomay - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   16.04.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - Levski KarlovoCAN.   16.04.2020
Karnobat - ZagoretsCAN.   16.04.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - SozopolCAN.   16.04.2020
Nesebar - DimitrovgradCAN.   16.04.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - Atletik KuklenCAN.   16.04.2020
26. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   12.04.2020
Atletik Kuklen - NesebarCAN.   11.04.2020
Borislav Parvomay - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   11.04.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - DimitrovgradCAN.   11.04.2020
Rozova Dolina - RadnevoCAN.   11.04.2020
Sozopol - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   11.04.2020
Yambol 1915 - KarnobatCAN.   11.04.2020
Zagorets - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   11.04.2020
25. Round1X2 
Chernomorets 1919 - Rozova DolinaCAN.   08.04.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Atletik KuklenCAN.   08.04.2020
Karnobat - Levski KarlovoCAN.   08.04.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   08.04.2020
Nesebar - ZagoretsCAN.   08.04.2020
Radnevo - SozopolCAN.   08.04.2020
Rodopa Smolyan - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   08.04.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - Yambol 1915CAN.   08.04.2020
24. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   05.04.2020
Borislav Parvomay - RadnevoCAN.   04.04.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - Atletik KuklenCAN.   04.04.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   04.04.2020
Rozova Dolina - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   04.04.2020
Sozopol - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   04.04.2020
Yambol 1915 - NesebarCAN.   04.04.2020
Zagorets - DimitrovgradCAN.   04.04.2020
23. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   29.03.2020
Sokol Markovo - SozopolCAN.   29.03.2020
Atletik Kuklen - ZagoretsCAN.   28.03.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   28.03.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Yambol 1915CAN.   28.03.2020
Karnobat - Rozova DolinaCAN.   28.03.2020
Nesebar - Levski KarlovoCAN.   28.03.2020
Radnevo - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   28.03.2020
22. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - DimitrovgradCAN.   22.03.2020
Rodopa Smolyan - RadnevoCAN.   22.03.2020
Borislav Parvomay - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   21.03.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - ZagoretsCAN.   21.03.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   21.03.2020
Rozova Dolina - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   21.03.2020
Sozopol - KarnobatCAN.   21.03.2020
Yambol 1915 - Atletik KuklenCAN.   21.03.2020
21. Round1X2 
Sokol Markovo - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   15.03.2020
Atletik Kuklen - Levski KarlovoCAN.   14.03.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   14.03.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Haskovo 1957CAN.   14.03.2020
Karnobat - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   14.03.2020
Nesebar - Rozova DolinaCAN.   14.03.2020
Radnevo - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   14.03.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - SozopolCAN.   14.03.2020
Zagorets - Yambol 1915CAN.   14.03.2020
20. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Atletik KuklenCAN.   08.03.2020
Levski Karlovo - ZagoretsCAN.   08.03.2020
Rodopa Smolyan - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   08.03.2020
Borislav Parvomay - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   07.03.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - Yambol 1915CAN.   07.03.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - KarnobatCAN.   07.03.2020
Radnevo - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   07.03.2020
Rozova Dolina - DimitrovgradCAN.   07.03.2020
Sozopol - NesebarCAN.   07.03.2020
19. Round1X2 
Atletik Kuklen - Rozova Dolina2:0   29.02.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - Gigant Saedinenie1:1   29.02.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Sozopol0:1   29.02.2020
Karnobat - Rodopa Smolyan2:0   29.02.2020
Nesebar - Borislav Parvomay1:0   29.02.2020
Sokol Markovo - Radnevo0:0   29.02.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - Maritsa Plovdiv1:1   29.02.2020
Yambol 1915 - Levski Karlovo1:1   29.02.2020
Zagorets - Haskovo 19573:0 AWA.   29.02.2020
18. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Yambol 19150:3 AWA.   23.02.2020
Rodopa Smolyan - Svilengrad 19213:1   23.02.2020
Borislav Parvomay - Dimitrovgrad2:0   22.02.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - Sokol Markovo2:0   22.02.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - Levski Karlovo0:0   22.02.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Nesebar1:2   22.02.2020
Radnevo - Karnobat0:0   22.02.2020
Rozova Dolina - Zagorets3:2   22.02.2020
Sozopol - Atletik Kuklen2:2   22.02.2020
17. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Levski Karlovo1:0   24.11.2019
Rodopa Smolyan - Nesebar1:0   24.11.2019
Sokol Markovo - Gigant Saedinenie1:4   24.11.2019
Borislav Parvomay - Atletik Kuklen3:1   23.11.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Karnobat2:1   23.11.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Dimitrovgrad6:0   23.11.2019
Radnevo - Svilengrad 19212:0   23.11.2019
Rozova Dolina - Yambol 19154:1   23.11.2019
Sozopol - Zagorets1:0   22.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - Rozova Dolina4:0   17.11.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Maritsa Plovdiv0:2   16.11.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Rodopa Smolyan0:4   16.11.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Haskovo 19571:0   16.11.2019
Karnobat - Sokol Markovo2:2   16.11.2019
Nesebar - Radnevo1:0   16.11.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Chernomorets 19192:0   16.11.2019
Yambol 1915 - Sozopol1:6   16.11.2019
Zagorets - Borislav Parvomay2:1   16.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Atletik Kuklen4:0   10.11.2019
Sokol Markovo - Svilengrad 19212:1   10.11.2019
Borislav Parvomay - Yambol 19153:0   09.11.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Nesebar2:1   09.11.2019
Karnobat - Gigant Saedinenie0:1   09.11.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Zagorets1:0   09.11.2019
Radnevo - Dimitrovgrad4:0   09.11.2019
Rozova Dolina - Haskovo 19573:1   09.11.2019
Sozopol - Levski Karlovo2:0   09.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Atletik Kuklen - Radnevo2:3   31.10.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Chernomorets 19192:1   31.10.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Rozova Dolina2:0   31.10.2019
Haskovo 1957 - Sozopol0:2   31.10.2019
Levski Karlovo - Borislav Parvomay1:0   31.10.2019
Nesebar - Sokol Markovo4:0   31.10.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Karnobat4:0   31.10.2019
Yambol 1915 - Maritsa Plovdiv0:4   31.10.2019
Zagorets - Rodopa Smolyan4:0   31.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Borislav Parvomay - Haskovo 19570:2   24.10.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Atletik Kuklen2:0   24.10.2019
Karnobat - Nesebar1:2   24.10.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Levski Karlovo4:2   24.10.2019
Radnevo - Zagorets1:1   24.10.2019
Rodopa Smolyan - Yambol 19151:0   24.10.2019
Sokol Markovo - Dimitrovgrad3:1   24.10.2019
Sozopol - Rozova Dolina3:0   24.10.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Gigant Saedinenie3:0   24.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Maritsa Plovdiv1:2   20.10.2019
Levski Karlovo - Rodopa Smolyan0:0   20.10.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Sokol Markovo3:1   19.10.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Karnobat0:2   19.10.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Sozopol2:1   19.10.2019
Nesebar - Svilengrad 19211:2   19.10.2019
Rozova Dolina - Borislav Parvomay5:1   19.10.2019
Yambol 1915 - Radnevo2:2   19.10.2019
Zagorets - Chernomorets 19193:0   19.10.2019
6. Round1X2 
Zagorets - Atletik Kuklen1:0   16.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Haskovo 19572:2   13.10.2019
Sokol Markovo - Zagorets0:3   13.10.2019
Borislav Parvomay - Sozopol1:0   12.10.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Yambol 19153:0   12.10.2019
Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen1:1   12.10.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Rozova Dolina3:1   12.10.2019
Nesebar - Gigant Saedinenie2:0   12.10.2019
Radnevo - Levski Karlovo0:0   12.10.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Dimitrovgrad1:0   12.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Radnevo1:1   06.10.2019
Levski Karlovo - Chernomorets 19190:1   06.10.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Svilengrad 19211:0   05.10.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar2:1   05.10.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Borislav Parvomay3:2   05.10.2019
Rozova Dolina - Rodopa Smolyan5:0   05.10.2019
Sozopol - Maritsa Plovdiv2:0   05.10.2019
Yambol 1915 - Sokol Markovo3:0   05.10.2019
Zagorets - Karnobat4:1   05.10.2019
9. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Sozopol0:1   29.09.2019
Sokol Markovo - Levski Karlovo2:1   29.09.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Haskovo 19573:1   28.09.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Gigant Saedinenie0:3   28.09.2019
Karnobat - Yambol 19150:0   28.09.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Borislav Parvomay3:1   28.09.2019
Nesebar - Atletik Kuklen2:1   28.09.2019
Radnevo - Rozova Dolina1:1   28.09.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Zagorets1:0   28.09.2019
2. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Karnobat2:0   25.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Sokol Markovo3:0   22.09.2019
Levski Karlovo - Karnobat1:2   22.09.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Dimitrovgrad1:2   21.09.2019
Borislav Parvomay - Rodopa Smolyan3:1   21.09.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Maritsa Plovdiv1:0   21.09.2019
Rozova Dolina - Chernomorets 19192:1   21.09.2019
Sozopol - Radnevo0:0   21.09.2019
Yambol 1915 - Svilengrad 19211:0   21.09.2019
Zagorets - Nesebar4:0   21.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Nesebar - Yambol 19151:0   15.09.2019
Rodopa Smolyan - Maritsa Plovdiv1:3   15.09.2019
Sokol Markovo - Rozova Dolina2:1   15.09.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Gigant Saedinenie1:0   14.09.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Sozopol1:2   14.09.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Zagorets0:6   14.09.2019
Karnobat - Haskovo 19571:2   14.09.2019
Radnevo - Borislav Parvomay3:1   14.09.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Levski Karlovo2:1   14.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Svilengrad 19211:1   08.09.2019
Levski Karlovo - Nesebar1:0   08.09.2019
Borislav Parvomay - Chernomorets 19191:2   07.09.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Rodopa Smolyan5:2   07.09.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Radnevo0:1   07.09.2019
Rozova Dolina - Karnobat3:1   07.09.2019
Sozopol - Sokol Markovo3:0   07.09.2019
Yambol 1915 - Dimitrovgrad2:1   07.09.2019
5. Round1X2 
Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay1:1   01.09.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Yambol 19152:0   31.08.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Maritsa Plovdiv1:1   31.08.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Levski Karlovo1:1   31.08.2019
Karnobat - Sozopol0:1   31.08.2019
Nesebar - Haskovo 19572:2   31.08.2019
Radnevo - Rodopa Smolyan3:0   31.08.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Rozova Dolina0:0   31.08.2019
Zagorets - Gigant Saedinenie2:1   31.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Dimitrovgrad4:1   25.08.2019
Levski Karlovo - Atletik Kuklen2:1   25.08.2019
Rodopa Smolyan - Chernomorets 19190:0   25.08.2019
Borislav Parvomay - Karnobat4:1   24.08.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Radnevo2:0   24.08.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo6:0   24.08.2019
Rozova Dolina - Nesebar4:1   24.08.2019
Sozopol - Svilengrad 19212:0   24.08.2019
Yambol 1915 - Zagorets2:6   24.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Sokol Markovo - Rodopa Smolyan2:1   18.08.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Haskovo 19571:0   17.08.2019
Chernomorets 1919 - Radnevo1:0   17.08.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina2:2   17.08.2019
Karnobat - Maritsa Plovdiv1:3   17.08.2019
Nesebar - Sozopol1:1   17.08.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Borislav Parvomay6:1   17.08.2019
Yambol 1915 - Gigant Saedinenie1:1   17.08.2019
Zagorets - Levski Karlovo5:1   17.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - Yambol 19152:0   11.08.2019
Borislav Parvomay - Nesebar2:0   10.08.2019
Gigant Saedinenie - Chernomorets 19190:3   10.08.2019
Haskovo 1957 - Zagorets1:3   10.08.2019
Maritsa Plovdiv - Svilengrad 19212:0   10.08.2019
Radnevo - Sokol Markovo4:0   10.08.2019
Rozova Dolina - Atletik Kuklen3:0   10.08.2019
Sozopol - Dimitrovgrad4:0   10.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - Gigant Saedinenie0:0   04.08.2019
Atletik Kuklen - Sozopol0:2   03.08.2019
Dimitrovgrad - Borislav Parvomay1:1   03.08.2019
Karnobat - Radnevo1:1   03.08.2019
Nesebar - Maritsa Plovdiv0:1   03.08.2019
Sokol Markovo - Chernomorets 19192:4   03.08.2019
Svilengrad 1921 - Rodopa Smolyan2:1   03.08.2019
Yambol 1915 - Haskovo 19570:1   03.08.2019
Zagorets - Rozova Dolina3:1   03.08.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Third League - South-East 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Bulgaria category. Make use of complete results list in Third League - South-East 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Third League - South-East 2019/2020.