Bulgaria

Third League - South-East 2019/2020Third League - South-East

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
34. Round1X2 
Atletik Kuklen - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   30.05.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   30.05.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   30.05.2020
Karnobat - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   30.05.2020
Nesebar - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   30.05.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - RadnevoCAN.   30.05.2020
Yambol 1915 - Rozova DolinaCAN.   30.05.2020
Zagorets - SozopolCAN.   30.05.2020
33. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - DimitrovgradCAN.   24.05.2020
Sokol Markovo - KarnobatCAN.   24.05.2020
Borislav Parvomay - ZagoretsCAN.   23.05.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   23.05.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Atletik KuklenCAN.   23.05.2020
Radnevo - NesebarCAN.   23.05.2020
Rozova Dolina - Levski KarlovoCAN.   23.05.2020
Sozopol - Yambol 1915CAN.   23.05.2020
32. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - SozopolCAN.   17.05.2020
Atletik Kuklen - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   16.05.2020
Dimitrovgrad - RadnevoCAN.   16.05.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - KarnobatCAN.   16.05.2020
Nesebar - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   16.05.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   16.05.2020
Yambol 1915 - Borislav ParvomayCAN.   16.05.2020
Zagorets - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   16.05.2020
31. Round1X2 
Borislav Parvomay - Levski KarlovoCAN.   13.05.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - DimitrovgradCAN.   13.05.2020
Karnobat - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   13.05.2020
Maritsa Plovdiv - Yambol 1915CAN.   13.05.2020
Radnevo - Atletik KuklenCAN.   13.05.2020
Rodopa Smolyan - ZagoretsCAN.   13.05.2020
Rozova Dolina - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   13.05.2020
Sokol Markovo - NesebarCAN.   13.05.2020
30. Round1X2 
Levski Karlovo - Maritsa PlovdivCAN.   10.05.2020
Atletik Kuklen - Chernomorets 1919CAN.   09.05.2020
Dimitrovgrad - Sokol MarkovoCAN.   09.05.2020
Gigant Saedinenie - Svilengrad 1921CAN.   09.05.2020
Nesebar - KarnobatCAN.   09.05.2020
Rozova Dolina - SozopolCAN.   09.05.2020
Yambol 1915 - Rodopa SmolyanCAN.   09.05.2020
Zagorets - RadnevoCAN.   09.05.2020
29. Round1X2 
Rodopa Smolyan - Levski KarlovoCAN.   03.05.2020
Sokol Markovo - Atletik KuklenCAN.   03.05.2020
Borislav Parvomay - Rozova DolinaCAN.   02.05.2020
Chernomorets 1919 - ZagoretsCAN.   02.05.2020
Karnobat - DimitrovgradCAN.   02.05.2020
Radnevo - Yambol 1915CAN.   02.05.2020
Sozopol - Gigant SaedinenieCAN.   02.05.2020
Svilengrad 1921 - NesebarCAN.   02.05.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Third League - South-East 2019/2020 which is sorted in Bulgaria category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Third League - South-East 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Third League - South-East 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Bulgaria category, including history results, tables and statistics.