Bosnia and Herzegovina

FBiH 2016/2017FBiH

30. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Capljina0:1   03.06.2017
Bratstvo Gracanica - Kakanj2:1   03.06.2017
GOSK Gabela - Velez Mostar1:0   03.06.2017
Gradacac - NK Novi Travnik6:0   03.06.2017
Jedinstvo Bihac - Banovici3:1   03.06.2017
Travnik - HNK Orasje5:3   03.06.2017
Tuzla City - Radnicki Lukavac2:4   03.06.2017
Visoko - Gorazde1:3   03.06.2017
29. Round1X2 
Banovici - Travnik2:2   27.05.2017
Capljina - Tuzla City1:0   27.05.2017
Gorazde - Bosna Sema3:0   27.05.2017
HNK Orasje - GOSK Gabela1:1   27.05.2017
Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac2:3   27.05.2017
NK Novi Travnik - Visoko1:1   27.05.2017
Radnicki Lukavac - Bratstvo Gracanica1:3   27.05.2017
Velez Mostar - Gradacac2:0   27.05.2017
28. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - NK Novi Travnik7:0   24.05.2017
Capljina - Gorazde2:1   24.05.2017
GOSK Gabela - Banovici4:0   24.05.2017
Gradacac - HNK Orasje3:1   24.05.2017
Jedinstvo Bihac - Radnicki Lukavac1:0   24.05.2017
Travnik - Kakanj1:2   24.05.2017
Tuzla City - Bratstvo Gracanica3:1   24.05.2017
Visoko - Velez Mostar1:1   24.05.2017
27. Round1X2 
Gorazde - Tuzla City0:0   21.05.2017
Radnicki Lukavac - Travnik2:1   21.05.2017
Banovici - Gradacac3:1   20.05.2017
Bratstvo Gracanica - Jedinstvo Bihac2:0   20.05.2017
HNK Orasje - Visoko2:1   20.05.2017
Kakanj - GOSK Gabela1:3   20.05.2017
NK Novi Travnik - Capljina1:2   20.05.2017
Velez Mostar - Bosna Sema2:0   20.05.2017
26. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - HNK Orasje3:0   14.05.2017
GOSK Gabela - Radnicki Lukavac2:1   14.05.2017
Tuzla City - Jedinstvo Bihac5:1   14.05.2017
Capljina - Velez Mostar1:0   13.05.2017
Gorazde - NK Novi Travnik3:0   13.05.2017
Gradacac - Kakanj1:0   13.05.2017
Travnik - Bratstvo Gracanica1:1   13.05.2017
Visoko - Banovici1:0   13.05.2017
25. Round1X2 
NK Novi Travnik - Tuzla City0:2   07.05.2017
Banovici - Bosna Sema0:1   06.05.2017
Bratstvo Gracanica - GOSK Gabela1:1   06.05.2017
HNK Orasje - Capljina2:1   06.05.2017
Jedinstvo Bihac - Travnik2:2   06.05.2017
Kakanj - Visoko1:0   06.05.2017
Radnicki Lukavac - Gradacac2:1   06.05.2017
Velez Mostar - Gorazde4:0   06.05.2017
24. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Kakanj2:2   29.04.2017
Capljina - Banovici2:0   29.04.2017
Gorazde - HNK Orasje3:0   29.04.2017
GOSK Gabela - Jedinstvo Bihac3:1   29.04.2017
Gradacac - Bratstvo Gracanica4:1   29.04.2017
NK Novi Travnik - Velez Mostar0:3 AWA.   29.04.2017
Tuzla City - Travnik1:0   29.04.2017
Visoko - Radnicki Lukavac3:1   29.04.2017
23. Round1X2 
Banovici - Gorazde1:0   23.04.2017
Travnik - GOSK Gabela1:1   23.04.2017
Bratstvo Gracanica - Visoko1:3   22.04.2017
HNK Orasje - NK Novi Travnik2:0   22.04.2017
Jedinstvo Bihac - Gradacac3:1   22.04.2017
Kakanj - Capljina2:0   22.04.2017
Radnicki Lukavac - Bosna Sema3:0   22.04.2017
Velez Mostar - Tuzla City3:0   22.04.2017
22. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Bratstvo Gracanica0:2   15.04.2017
Capljina - Radnicki Lukavac3:0   15.04.2017
Gorazde - Kakanj1:1   15.04.2017
Gradacac - Travnik2:0   15.04.2017
NK Novi Travnik - Banovici0:4   15.04.2017
Tuzla City - GOSK Gabela2:0   15.04.2017
Velez Mostar - HNK Orasje4:2   15.04.2017
Visoko - Jedinstvo Bihac4:0   15.04.2017
21. Round1X2 
GOSK Gabela - Gradacac1:0   09.04.2017
Banovici - Velez Mostar3:0   08.04.2017
Bratstvo Gracanica - Capljina0:1   08.04.2017
HNK Orasje - Tuzla City0:3   08.04.2017
Jedinstvo Bihac - Bosna Sema4:1   08.04.2017
Kakanj - NK Novi Travnik4:0   08.04.2017
Radnicki Lukavac - Gorazde2:1   08.04.2017
Travnik - Visoko2:0   08.04.2017
20. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Travnik1:1   03.04.2017
NK Novi Travnik - Radnicki Lukavac4:3   02.04.2017
Tuzla City - Gradacac1:0   02.04.2017
Capljina - Jedinstvo Bihac0:0   01.04.2017
Gorazde - Bratstvo Gracanica1:0   01.04.2017
HNK Orasje - Banovici3:2   01.04.2017
Velez Mostar - Kakanj1:0   01.04.2017
Visoko - GOSK Gabela0:0   01.04.2017
19. Round1X2 
Banovici - Tuzla City0:0   26.03.2017
Bratstvo Gracanica - NK Novi Travnik6:0   26.03.2017
GOSK Gabela - Bosna Sema2:0   26.03.2017
Gradacac - Visoko5:1   26.03.2017
Jedinstvo Bihac - Gorazde3:1   26.03.2017
Kakanj - HNK Orasje0:0   26.03.2017
Radnicki Lukavac - Velez Mostar2:2   26.03.2017
Travnik - Capljina1:0   26.03.2017
18. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Gradacac3:0   19.03.2017
NK Novi Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac0:0   19.03.2017
Tuzla City - Visoko2:1   19.03.2017
Banovici - Kakanj0:2   18.03.2017
Capljina - GOSK Gabela2:0   18.03.2017
Gorazde - Travnik4:1   18.03.2017
HNK Orasje - Radnicki Lukavac1:0   18.03.2017
Velez Mostar - Bratstvo Gracanica2:1   18.03.2017
17. Round1X2 
GOSK Gabela - Gorazde2:0   12.03.2017
Bratstvo Gracanica - HNK Orasje1:0   11.03.2017
Gradacac - Capljina0:0   11.03.2017
Jedinstvo Bihac - Velez Mostar1:2   11.03.2017
Kakanj - Tuzla City2:0   11.03.2017
Radnicki Lukavac - Banovici2:1   11.03.2017
Travnik - NK Novi Travnik2:0   11.03.2017
Visoko - Bosna Sema2:0   11.03.2017
16. Round1X2 
NK Novi Travnik - GOSK Gabela1:4   05.03.2017
Tuzla City - Bosna Sema2:1   05.03.2017
Banovici - Bratstvo Gracanica2:1   04.03.2017
Capljina - Visoko0:1   04.03.2017
Gorazde - Gradacac0:0   04.03.2017
HNK Orasje - Jedinstvo Bihac1:1   04.03.2017
Kakanj - Radnicki Lukavac1:0   04.03.2017
Velez Mostar - Travnik0:0   04.03.2017
15. Round1X2 
NK Novi Travnik - Gradacac0:2   13.11.2016
Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac4:0   12.11.2016
Capljina - Bosna Sema3:1   12.11.2016
Gorazde - Visoko1:0   12.11.2016
HNK Orasje - Travnik0:0   12.11.2016
Kakanj - Bratstvo Gracanica2:0   12.11.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - Tuzla City0:4   12.11.2016
Velez Mostar - GOSK Gabela1:1   12.11.2016
14. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Gorazde0:0   06.11.2016
GOSK Gabela - HNK Orasje5:1   06.11.2016
Travnik - Banovici2:0   06.11.2016
Tuzla City - Capljina3:2   06.11.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Radnicki Lukavac1:3   05.11.2016
Gradacac - Velez Mostar0:0   05.11.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj2:1   05.11.2016
Visoko - NK Novi Travnik2:0   05.11.2016
13. Round1X2 
NK Novi Travnik - Bosna Sema1:2   30.10.2016
Banovici - GOSK Gabela0:0   29.10.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Tuzla City1:0   29.10.2016
Gorazde - Capljina1:0   29.10.2016
HNK Orasje - Gradacac2:0   29.10.2016
Kakanj - Travnik1:2   29.10.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - Jedinstvo Bihac0:0   29.10.2016
Velez Mostar - Visoko1:2   29.10.2016
12. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Velez Mostar0:1   23.10.2016
GOSK Gabela - Kakanj2:0   23.10.2016
Tuzla City - Gorazde1:1   23.10.2016
Capljina - NK Novi Travnik3:0   22.10.2016
Gradacac - Banovici1:1   22.10.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - Bratstvo Gracanica1:0   22.10.2016
Travnik - Radnicki Lukavac4:0   22.10.2016
Visoko - HNK Orasje2:1   22.10.2016
11. Round1X2 
NK Novi Travnik - Gorazde2:0   16.10.2016
Banovici - Visoko1:0   15.10.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Travnik2:2   15.10.2016
HNK Orasje - Bosna Sema0:0   15.10.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - Tuzla City2:0   15.10.2016
Kakanj - Gradacac0:1   15.10.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - GOSK Gabela0:1   15.10.2016
Velez Mostar - Capljina1:1   15.10.2016
10. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Banovici3:1   09.10.2016
GOSK Gabela - Bratstvo Gracanica1:2   09.10.2016
Tuzla City - NK Novi Travnik2:0   09.10.2016
Capljina - HNK Orasje1:1   08.10.2016
Gorazde - Velez Mostar0:0   08.10.2016
Gradacac - Radnicki Lukavac2:0   08.10.2016
Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac1:0   08.10.2016
Visoko - Kakanj2:1   08.10.2016
9. Round1X2 
Travnik - Tuzla City2:003.10.2016
Banovici - Capljina0:2   01.10.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Gradacac3:0   01.10.2016
HNK Orasje - Gorazde4:1   01.10.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - GOSK Gabela1:1   01.10.2016
Kakanj - Bosna Sema2:1   01.10.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - Visoko1:2   01.10.2016
Velez Mostar - NK Novi Travnik4:0   01.10.2016
8. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Radnicki Lukavac3:4   25.09.2016
GOSK Gabela - Travnik4:0   25.09.2016
NK Novi Travnik - HNK Orasje2:3   25.09.2016
Tuzla City - Velez Mostar3:1   25.09.2016
Capljina - Kakanj2:2   24.09.2016
Gorazde - Banovici1:0   24.09.2016
Gradacac - Jedinstvo Bihac2:1   24.09.2016
Visoko - Bratstvo Gracanica0:0   24.09.2016
7. Round1X2 
GOSK Gabela - Tuzla City2:3   18.09.2016
Kakanj - Gorazde1:1   18.09.2016
Banovici - NK Novi Travnik3:0   17.09.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Bosna Sema1:1   17.09.2016
HNK Orasje - Velez Mostar3:0   17.09.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - Visoko1:0   17.09.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - Capljina1:0   17.09.2016
Travnik - Gradacac2:1   17.09.2016
6. Round1X2 
NK Novi Travnik - Kakanj1:1   11.09.2016
Tuzla City - HNK Orasje0:2   11.09.2016
Bosna Sema - Jedinstvo Bihac1:0   10.09.2016
Capljina - Bratstvo Gracanica1:1   10.09.2016
Gorazde - Radnicki Lukavac3:1   10.09.2016
Gradacac - GOSK Gabela1:1   10.09.2016
Velez Mostar - Banovici2:2   10.09.2016
Visoko - Travnik1:1   10.09.2016
5. Round1X2 
GOSK Gabela - Visoko1:004.09.2016
Banovici - HNK Orasje2:1   03.09.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Gorazde2:0   03.09.2016
Gradacac - Tuzla City2:1   03.09.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - Capljina1:0   03.09.2016
Kakanj - Velez Mostar4:0   03.09.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - NK Novi Travnik1:0   03.09.2016
Travnik - Bosna Sema3:0   03.09.2016
4. Round1X2 
NK Novi Travnik - Bratstvo Gracanica0:2   28.08.2016
Tuzla City - Banovici1:0   28.08.2016
Bosna Sema - GOSK Gabela3:2   27.08.2016
Capljina - Travnik3:1   27.08.2016
Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac0:1   27.08.2016
HNK Orasje - Kakanj0:0   27.08.2016
Velez Mostar - Radnicki Lukavac1:2   27.08.2016
Visoko - Gradacac2:0   27.08.2016
2. Round1X2 
HNK Orasje - Bratstvo Gracanica3:1   24.08.2016
3. Round1X2 
GOSK Gabela - Capljina2:0   21.08.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Velez Mostar2:0   20.08.2016
Gradacac - Bosna Sema2:1   20.08.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Novi Travnik1:1   20.08.2016
Kakanj - Banovici2:0   20.08.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - HNK Orasje0:0   20.08.2016
Travnik - Gorazde1:2   20.08.2016
Visoko - Tuzla City3:1   20.08.2016
2. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Visoko0:1   14.08.2016
NK Novi Travnik - Travnik0:2   14.08.2016
Tuzla City - Kakanj0:1   14.08.2016
Banovici - Radnicki Lukavac3:1   13.08.2016
Capljina - Gradacac0:0   13.08.2016
Gorazde - GOSK Gabela3:0   13.08.2016
Velez Mostar - Jedinstvo Bihac0:0   13.08.2016
1. Round1X2 
Bosna Sema - Tuzla City3:1   07.08.2016
GOSK Gabela - NK Novi Travnik2:007.08.2016
Bratstvo Gracanica - Banovici2:0   06.08.2016
Gradacac - Gorazde2:0   06.08.2016
Jedinstvo Bihac - HNK Orasje0:1   06.08.2016
Radnicki Lukavac - Kakanj0:1   06.08.2016
Travnik - Velez Mostar1:1   06.08.2016
Visoko - Capljina2:0   06.08.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FBiH 2016/2017 which is sorted in Soccer - Bosnia and Herzegovina category. Make use of complete results list in FBiH 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FBiH 2016/2017.