Belgium

Belgian Cup 2020/2021Belgian Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Diksmuide - KSK Oostnieuwkerke           08.08. 18:00
Sart-Bernard - Overijse           08.08. 18:00
Schelde - Avanti           08.08. 18:00
Stade Disonais - Aubel B           08.08. 18:00
Bree-Beek - Sart-Tilman           08.08. 18:30
Kosova Schaerbeek - Ixelles           08.08. 19:00
Oostduinkerke - Blankenberge           08.08. 19:00
Rumbeke - Jong Zulte           08.08. 19:00
Waanrode - FC Turnhout           08.08. 19:00
Achel - Verbr. Lommel           08.08. 19:30
Diest - Berg en Dal           08.08. 19:30
Esperanza Pelt - Meldert           08.08. 19:30
GBA Kontich - R. Leopold           08.08. 19:30
Glabbeek - Hoegaarden-Outgaarden           08.08. 19:30
Hamme - Schelle           08.08. 19:30
Montignies - Forchies           08.08. 19:30
Weerstand Koersel - Wezel Sport           08.08. 19:30
Beringen - Noordstar           08.08. 20:00
FC Lebbeke - Bornem           08.08. 20:00
Herselt - Herk           08.08. 20:00
Nismes - Lasne-Ohain           08.08. 20:00
Onhaye - Fernelmont-Hemptinne           08.08. 20:00
Oppagne - Bastogne           08.08. 20:30
Adegem - Excelsior Mariakerke           09.08. 16:00
AFC Evere - Hoboken           09.08. 16:00
Andenne-Seilles - Royal Marloie Sport           09.08. 16:00
Anzegem - Meetjesland           09.08. 16:00
Arquet - Walhain           09.08. 16:00
Aubel - Waltwilder           09.08. 16:00
Bambrugge - Luignois           09.08. 16:00
Beloeil - Entente Mons           09.08. 16:00
Bercheux - RUS Gouvy           09.08. 16:00
Berlaar-Heikant - Stockel           09.08. 16:00
Berlare - Sint Niklaas           09.08. 16:00
Bierbeek - Zwarte Leeuw           09.08. 16:00
Bievene - SG-Tertre Hautrage           09.08. 16:00
Binche - Ransartoise           09.08. 16:00
Blegny - Herderen-Millen           09.08. 16:00
Boezinge - Dadizele           09.08. 16:00
Braine - Bossierois           09.08. 16:00
BX Brussels - Bertem-Leefdaal           09.08. 16:00
Elene-Grotenberge - Houdinois           09.08. 16:00
Elsautoise - Chaudfontaine           09.08. 16:00
Eppegem - Rupelmonde           09.08. 16:00
Galmaarden - Rapid Symphorinois           09.08. 16:00
Gembloux - Royal Gosselies           09.08. 16:00
Gerpinnes - Entite Manageoise           09.08. 16:00
Haasdonk - Eendracht Zele           09.08. 16:00
Herent - Broechem           09.08. 16:00
Herstal - Schoonbeek-Beverst           09.08. 16:00
Hoeilaart - Aische           09.08. 16:00
Hornu - Templeuve           09.08. 16:00
Huy - Ster-Francorchamps II           09.08. 16:00
Jeunesse Tamines - Ways Genappe           09.08. 16:00
Jodoigne - Hasselt           09.08. 16:00
Jong Lede - Kruibeke           09.08. 16:00
KRC Mechelen - Kalken           09.08. 16:00
La Roche - Messancy           09.08. 16:00
Linden - Mariaburg           09.08. 16:00
Lochristi - Dendermonde           09.08. 16:00
Meerbeek - Saint-Josse           09.08. 16:00
Meix-Devant-Virton - Aywaille           09.08. 16:00
Melsele - Rapid Leest           09.08. 16:00
Monceau - Namur           09.08. 16:00
Munkzwalm - Eendracht A.           09.08. 16:00
Nivelles - Denderhoutem           09.08. 16:00
Oostkamp - Houthulst           09.08. 16:00
Opitter - Fizoise           09.08. 16:00
Pays Vert - Burst           09.08. 16:00
Rac. Waregem - Proven           09.08. 16:00
Ranst - Lenaarts           09.08. 16:00
Rechaintoise - Hombourg           09.08. 16:00
Renaissance Mons - Mesvinois           09.08. 16:00
RFC Raeren - Trois-Frontieres           09.08. 16:00
Rhisnois - Malonne           09.08. 16:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek - Walcourt           09.08. 16:00
Richelle Utd. - Calcio Genk           09.08. 16:00
Rochefort - Saint Leger           09.08. 16:00
Schaerbeek-Evere - FC Schaerbeek           09.08. 16:00
Sint-Job - Betekom           09.08. 16:00
Spa - Mormont           09.08. 16:00
Sporting Bruxelles - St. Jozef           09.08. 16:00
Stade Brainois - Naastois           09.08. 16:00
Stade Everois - K. Berchem Sport           09.08. 16:00
Standard Elen - Eendr. Termien           09.08. 16:00
Tenneville - Huccorgne           09.08. 16:00
Tollembeek - Tournai           09.08. 16:00
Torhout - Lauwe           09.08. 16:00
Vacresse - Ardennen           09.08. 16:00
Vaux - Sprimont-Comblain II           09.08. 16:00
Vissenaken - De Kempen           09.08. 16:00
Vliermaal - Tilleur           09.08. 16:00
Voorde Appelterre - Meslin-Grand-Marais           09.08. 16:00
Wanze - Chevetogne           09.08. 16:00
Wellen - Minerois           09.08. 16:00
Wetteren - Wemmel           09.08. 16:00
Wevelgem - KE Wervik           09.08. 16:00
White Star Lauwe - Latem           09.08. 16:00
Willebroekse - Grimbergen           09.08. 16:00
Witgoor Sport - Kadijk Overpelt           09.08. 16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem - Ternat           09.08. 16:00
Zedelgem - Wielsbeke           09.08. 16:00
Zwevezele - Sint-Denijssport           09.08. 16:00
Dilbeek - Sint-Jozef L.           09.08. 18:00
Lille - Helchteren           09.08. 18:00
Punt Larum - Sint-Dymphna           09.08. 18:00
Alken - Torpedo Hasselt           09.08. 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Belgian Cup 2020/2021 which is sorted in Belgium category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Belgian Cup 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Belgian Cup 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Belgium category, including history results, tables and statistics.