Belarus

Vysshaya Liga Women 2020Vysshaya Liga Women

6. Round B's1X2
12.06. 16:00 Botsor Brest W - Belarus U19 W        
13.06. 15:00 Din. Minsk W - Bobruichanka W        
14.06. 12:00 Zorka-BDU W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
14.06. 15:00 Minsk FK W - Neman W        
7. Round B's1X2
19.06. 15:00 Belarus U19 W - Minsk FK W        
19.06. 17:00 Neman W - Din. Minsk W        
20.06. 14:00 Dnepr Mogilev W - Botsor Brest W        
20.06. 16:00 Bobruichanka W - Zorka-BDU W        
8. Round B's1X2
28.06. 13:00 Din. Minsk W - Belarus U19 W        
  Dnepr Mogilev W - Minsk FK W        
29.06. 13:00 Neman W - Bobruichanka W        
  Zorka-BDU W - Botsor Brest W        
9. Round B's1X2
04.07. 13:00 Minsk FK W - Botsor Brest W        
  Neman W - Zorka-BDU W        
05.07. 13:00 Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W        
  Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
10. Round B's1X2
12.07. 13:00 Botsor Brest W - Din. Minsk W        
  Zorka-BDU W - Minsk FK W        
13.07. 13:00 Belarus U19 W - Neman W        
  Dnepr Mogilev W - Bobruichanka W        
11. Round B's1X2
21.07. 13:00 Belarus U19 W - Zorka-BDU W        
  Bobruichanka W - Botsor Brest W        
22.07. 13:00 Din. Minsk W - Minsk FK W        
  Neman W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
12. Round B's1X2
26.07. 13:00 Dnepr Mogilev W - Belarus U19 W        
  Zorka-BDU W - Din. Minsk W        
27.07. 13:00 Botsor Brest W - Neman W        
  Minsk FK W - Bobruichanka W        
13. Round B's1X2
01.08. 13:00 Belarus U19 W - Botsor Brest W        
  Dnepr Mogilev W - Zorka-BDU W        
02.08. 13:00 Bobruichanka W - Din. Minsk W        
  Neman W - Minsk FK W        
14. Round B's1X2
08.08. 13:00 Din. Minsk W - Neman W        
  Zorka-BDU W - Bobruichanka W        
09.08. 13:00 Botsor Brest W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
  Minsk FK W - Belarus U19 W        
15. Round B's1X2
22.08. 13:00 Botsor Brest W - Zorka-BDU W        
  Din. Minsk W - Belarus U19 W        
23.08. 13:00 Bobruichanka W - Neman W        
  Minsk FK W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
16. Round B's1X2
09.09. 13:00 Belarus U19 W - Bobruichanka W        
  Dnepr Mogilev W - Din. Minsk W        
10.09. 13:00 Botsor Brest W - Minsk FK W        
  Zorka-BDU W - Neman W        
17. Round B's1X2
26.09. 13:00 Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
  Minsk FK W - Zorka-BDU W        
27.09. 13:00 Din. Minsk W - Botsor Brest W        
  Neman W - Belarus U19 W        
18. Round B's1X2
03.10. 13:00 Dnepr Mogilev W - Neman W        
  Minsk FK W - Din. Minsk W        
04.10. 13:00 Botsor Brest W - Bobruichanka W        
  Zorka-BDU W - Belarus U19 W        
19. Round B's1X2
10.10. 13:00 Din. Minsk W - Zorka-BDU W        
  Neman W - Botsor Brest W        
11.10. 13:00 Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
  Bobruichanka W - Minsk FK W        
20. Round B's1X2
31.10. 13:00 Botsor Brest W - Belarus U19 W        
  Zorka-BDU W - Dnepr Mogilev W        
01.11. 13:00 Din. Minsk W - Bobruichanka W        
  Minsk FK W - Neman W        
21. Round B's1X2
08.11. 13:00 Belarus U19 W - Minsk FK W        
  Bobruichanka W - Zorka-BDU W        
  Dnepr Mogilev W - Botsor Brest W        
  Neman W - Din. Minsk W        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com