Belarus

Division 2 - Group B 2020Division 2 - Group B

6. Round B's1X2
30.05. 11:00 SMIavtotrans - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
30.05. 12:00 Osipovichi - Gorki        
30.05. 13:00 Petrikov - Zhlobin        
30.05. 15:00 Energetik-BGATU - BumProm Gomel        
30.05. 16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Polotsk        
7. Round B's1X2
13.06. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev        
  Dnepr Rogachev - Petrikov        
  Gorki - SMIavtotrans        
  Polotsk - Osipovichi        
  Zhlobin - Energetik-BGATU        
8. Round B's1X2
20.06. 12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Zhlobin        
  Energetik-BGATU - Dnepr Rogachev        
  Osipovichi - BumProm Gomel        
  SMIavtotrans - Polotsk        
  Viktoria Mar. Gorka - Gorki        
9. Round B's1X2
27.06. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - SMIavtotrans        
  Dnepr Rogachev - Dnepr Mogilev        
  Petrikov - Energetik-BGATU        
  Polotsk - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
  Zhlobin - Osipovichi        
10. Round B's1X2
04.07. 12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Petrikov        
  Gorki - Polotsk        
  Osipovichi - Dnepr Rogachev        
  SMIavtotrans - Zhlobin        
  Viktoria Mar. Gorka - BumProm Gomel        
11. Round B's1X2
11.07. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - Gorki        
  Dnepr Rogachev - SMIavtotrans        
  Energetik-BGATU - Dnepr Mogilev        
  Petrikov - Osipovichi        
  Zhlobin - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
12. Round B's1X2
25.07. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - Polotsk        
  Dnepr Rogachev - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
  Energetik-BGATU - Osipovichi        
  Petrikov - SMIavtotrans        
  Zhlobin - Gorki        
13. Round B's1X2
01.08. 12:00 Gorki - Dnepr Rogachev        
  Osipovichi - Dnepr Mogilev        
  Polotsk - Zhlobin        
  SMIavtotrans - Energetik-BGATU        
  Viktoria Mar. Gorka - Petrikov        
14. Round B's1X2
08.08. 12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - SMIavtotrans        
  Dnepr Rogachev - Polotsk        
  Energetik-BGATU - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
  Petrikov - Gorki        
  Zhlobin - BumProm Gomel        
15. Round B's1X2
15.08. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - Dnepr Rogachev        
  Gorki - Energetik-BGATU        
  Polotsk - Petrikov        
  SMIavtotrans - Osipovichi        
  Viktoria Mar. Gorka - Dnepr Mogilev        
16. Round B's1X2
22.08. 12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Gorki        
  Dnepr Rogachev - Zhlobin        
  Energetik-BGATU - Polotsk        
  Osipovichi - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
  Petrikov - BumProm Gomel        
17. Round B's1X2
29.08. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - Energetik-BGATU        
  Gorki - Osipovichi        
  Polotsk - Dnepr Mogilev        
  Viktoria Mar. Gorka - SMIavtotrans        
  Zhlobin - Petrikov        
18. Round B's1X2
05.09. 12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - BumProm Gomel        
  Energetik-BGATU - Zhlobin        
  Osipovichi - Polotsk        
  Petrikov - Dnepr Rogachev        
  SMIavtotrans - Gorki        
19. Round B's1X2
12.09. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - Osipovichi        
  Dnepr Rogachev - Energetik-BGATU        
  Gorki - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
  Polotsk - SMIavtotrans        
  Zhlobin - Dnepr Mogilev        
20. Round B's1X2
19.09. 12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dnepr Rogachev        
  Energetik-BGATU - Petrikov        
  Osipovichi - Zhlobin        
  SMIavtotrans - BumProm Gomel        
  Viktoria Mar. Gorka - Polotsk        
21. Round B's1X2
26.09. 12:00 BumProm Gomel - Viktoria Mar. Gorka        
  Dnepr Rogachev - Osipovichi        
  Petrikov - Dnepr Mogilev        
  Polotsk - Gorki        
  Zhlobin - SMIavtotrans        
22. Round B's1X2
03.10. 12:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Energetik-BGATU        
  Gorki - BumProm Gomel        
  Osipovichi - Petrikov        
  SMIavtotrans - Dnepr Rogachev        
  Viktoria Mar. Gorka - Zhlobin        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com