Sweden: AllEttan Play Offs - Main |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | Tranas | Tyreso Hanviken | 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Tyreso Hanviken | Tranas | 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 3:2) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Tyreso Hanviken | Tranas | 1:7 (0:2, 0:2, 1:3) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Tranas | Tyreso Hanviken | 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Tranas | Tyreso Hanviken | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Sweden: AllEttan Norra - Main |
| | Nykoping | Tyreso Hanviken | 0:11 (0:4, 0:3, 0:4) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Sundsvall | 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Pitea | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Boden | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Kiruna IF | 2:3 ET (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Kiruna IF | Tyreso Hanviken | 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Boden | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Vallentuna | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Vallentuna | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Lindloven | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Lindloven | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:5 (0:2, 0:0, 2:3) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Hudiksvall | 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Pitea | Tyreso Hanviken | 5:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Sundsvall | Tyreso Hanviken | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Brodernas/Vasby | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Brodernas/Vasby | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Nykoping | 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Hudiksvall | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Ostra - Main |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Visby/Roma | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Brodernas/Vasby | 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Eskilstuna Linden | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Segeltorps IF | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Huddinge | 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:4 (0:1, 2:0, 0:3) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Vallentuna | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Visby/Roma | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:5 (1:4, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Nykoping | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| | Brodernas/Vasby | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:5 (0:0, 0:3, 2:2) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Eskilstuna Linden | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Segeltorps IF | 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Tyreso Hanviken | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Arlanda | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Enkoping | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Vallentuna | Tyreso Hanviken | 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 01.10.2023 |
Sweden: AllEttan Play Offs - Main |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Sundsvall | Tyreso Hanviken | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Sundsvall | Tyreso Hanviken | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Tyreso Hanviken | Sundsvall | 5:4 ET (1:0, 3:2, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 08.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Tyreso Hanviken | Sundsvall | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) | details | 07.03.2023 |
Sweden: AllEttan Norra - Main |
| 11. Round | Brodernas/Vasby | Tyreso Hanviken | 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 01.03.2023 |
| 17. Round | Kiruna IF | Tyreso Hanviken | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| 18. Round | Boden | Tyreso Hanviken | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| 2. Round | Tyreso Hanviken | Lindloven | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 22.02.2023 |
| 20. Round | Tyreso Hanviken | Hudiksvall | 4:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 19.02.2023 |