Russia: KHL - Main |
| | Sochi | Niznekamsk | 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| | Dinamo Minsk | Niznekamsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 20.02.2024 |
| | Cherepovets | Niznekamsk | 3:2 ET (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Novosibirsk | Niznekamsk | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| | Bars Kazan | Niznekamsk | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 13.02.2024 |
| | Nizhny Novgorod | Niznekamsk | 3:4 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Novosibirsk | 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| | Lada | Niznekamsk | 2:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:0) | details | 05.02.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Lada | 4:3 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 30.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Lada | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5:6 PEN. (2:1, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Nizhny Novgorod | 2:3 ET (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Vladivostok | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Dynamo Moscow | Niznekamsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | Niznekamsk | 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Bars Kazan | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Niznekamsk | 5:3 (1:1, 0:1, 4:1) | details | 09.01.2024 |
| | Vityaz Balashikha | Niznekamsk | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| | Niznekamsk | Lada | 4:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| | Vladivostok | Niznekamsk | 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Vladivostok | Niznekamsk | 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| | Khabarovsk | Niznekamsk | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 27.12.2023 |
| | Khabarovsk | Niznekamsk | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 25.12.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 23.12.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Barys Astana | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| | Lada | Niznekamsk | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Niznekamsk | 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Bars Kazan | Niznekamsk | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Niznekamsk | 4:3 PEN. (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Magnitogorsk | 3:4 PEN. (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Niznekamsk | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Barys Astana | Niznekamsk | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 21.11.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Avangard Omsk | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Khabarovsk | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | CSKA Moscow | Niznekamsk | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | SKA St. Petersburg | Niznekamsk | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Spartak Moscow | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| | Salavat Ufa | Niznekamsk | 3:4 (0:3, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 06.11.2023 |
| | Yekaterinburg | Niznekamsk | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Novosibirsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Spartak Moscow | Niznekamsk | 6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Bars Kazan | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Kunlun | 3:4 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 23.10.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | SKA St. Petersburg | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Vladivostok | 4:3 (0:1, 0:2, 4:0) | details | 18.10.2023 |