Sweden: HockeyEttan Norra var - Main |
| | Enkoping | Vannas | 4:5 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Ornskoldsvik | 3:4 (1:3, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Borlange | 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Borlange | Enkoping | 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Surahammar | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Clemensnas | 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Kalix | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Falu | Enkoping | 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Stromsbro IF | 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Vannas | Enkoping | 4:3 ET (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Ornskoldsvik | Enkoping | 5:4 PEN. (3:0, 1:2, 0:2, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Stromsbro IF | Enkoping | 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Surahammar | Enkoping | 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Falu | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Clemensnas | Enkoping | 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Kalix | Enkoping | 3:6 (1:1, 0:3, 2:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Enkoping | Arlanda | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Enkoping | 4:7 (0:0, 1:3, 3:4) | details | 28.12.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Ostra - Main |
| | Enkoping | Brodernas/Vasby | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Visby/Roma | Enkoping | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Vallentuna | 3:4 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Nykoping | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Eskilstuna Linden | Enkoping | 4:7 (0:2, 0:3, 4:2) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Segeltorps IF | 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | Huddinge | Enkoping | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Tyreso Hanviken | 2:4 (0:1, 2:0, 0:3) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Visby/Roma | 2:5 (0:1, 0:4, 2:0) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Arlanda | Enkoping | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Vallentuna | Enkoping | 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| | Brodernas/Vasby | Enkoping | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Nykoping | Enkoping | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Eskilstuna Linden | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Segeltorps IF | Enkoping | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Huddinge | 6:4 (1:1, 3:3, 2:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Tyreso Hanviken | Enkoping | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Enkoping | Arlanda | 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 01.10.2023 |
Sweden: HockeyEttan Norra var - Main |
| 20. Round | Enkoping | Borlange | 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| 17. Round | Enkoping | Surahammar | 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| 6. Round | Kalix | Enkoping | 6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| 5. Round | Vannas | Enkoping | 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| 16. Round | Enkoping | Kalix | 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| 15. Round | Enkoping | Vannas | 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| 12. Round | Vallentuna | Enkoping | 6:4 (3:2, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 01.02.2023 |
| 14. Round | Enkoping | Teg | 0:6 (0:4, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| 13. Round | Enkoping | Ornskoldsvik | 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| 10. Round | Borlange | Enkoping | 3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| 11. Round | Arlanda | Enkoping | 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 18.01.2023 |
| 7. Round | Surahammar | Enkoping | 4:5 ET (2:0, 0:2, 2:2, 0:1) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| 4. Round | Teg | Enkoping | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 08.01.2023 |
| 3. Round | Ornskoldsvik | Enkoping | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 07.01.2023 |