Czech Republic: 2. Liga - South - Main
42. Round Pisek DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 24.02.2021
41. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Klatovy CAN. details 20.02.2021
40. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Tabor CAN. details 17.02.2021
39. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Pribram CAN. details 13.02.2021
38. Round Havlickuv Brod DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 10.02.2021
37. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Cheb CAN. details 06.02.2021
36. Round Kobra Praha DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 03.02.2021
35. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Pisek CAN. details 30.01.2021
34. Round Tabor DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 27.01.2021
33. Round Klatovy DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 23.01.2021
32. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Havlickuv Brod CAN. details 20.01.2021
31. Round Pribram DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 16.01.2021
30. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Kobra Praha CAN. details 13.01.2021
29. Round Cheb DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 09.01.2021
28. Round Pisek DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 06.01.2021
27. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Tabor CAN. details 30.12.2020
26. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Klatovy CAN. details 19.12.2020
25. Round Havlickuv Brod DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 16.12.2020
24. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Pribram CAN. details 12.12.2020
23. Round Kobra Praha DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 09.12.2020
22. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Cheb CAN. details 05.12.2020
21. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Pisek CAN. details 02.12.2020
20. Round Klatovy DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 28.11.2020
19. Round Tabor DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 25.11.2020
18. Round Pribram DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 21.11.2020
17. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Havlickuv Brod CAN. details 18.11.2020
16. Round Cheb DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 14.11.2020
15. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Kobra Praha CAN. details 11.11.2020
14. Round Pisek DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 07.11.2020
13. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Tabor CAN. details 04.11.2020
12. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Klatovy CAN. details 31.10.2020
11. Round Havlickuv Brod DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 28.10.2020
10. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Pribram CAN. details 24.10.2020
9. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Cheb CAN. details 21.10.2020
8. Round Kobra Praha DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 17.10.2020
7. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Pisek CAN. details 10.10.2020
6. Round Tabor DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 07.10.2020
5. Round Klatovy DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 03.10.2020
4. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Havlickuv Brod CAN. details 30.09.2020
3. Round Pribram DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 26.09.2020
2. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Kobra Praha CAN. details 23.09.2020
1. Round Cheb DS Ceske Budejovice CAN. details 19.09.2020
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Central - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 4th leg DS Ceske Budejovice Pribram CAN. details 13.03.2020
Quarter-finals - 3rd leg Pribram DS Ceske Budejovice 7:0 (4:0, 2:0, 1:0) details 11.03.2020
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg DS Ceske Budejovice Pribram 6:2 (1:0, 2:0, 3:2) details 09.03.2020
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Pribram DS Ceske Budejovice 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) details 07.03.2020
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Central - Main
42. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Kobra Praha 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) details 04.03.2020
41. Round Tabor DS Ceske Budejovice 6:3 (1:1, 4:2, 1:0) details 29.02.2020
40. Round DS Ceske Budejovice Pribram 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2) details 26.02.2020
39. Round Pisek DS Ceske Budejovice 4:7 (2:4, 1:1, 1:2) details 22.02.2020