Final - 6th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Djurgarden - Frolunda | 2:6 | 02.05.2019 | |||
Final - 5th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Frolunda - Djurgarden | 6:2 | 30.04.2019 | |||
Final - 4th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Djurgarden - Frolunda | 3:2 | 27.04.2019 | |||
Final - 3rd leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Frolunda - Djurgarden | 5:2 | 25.04.2019 | |||
Final - 2nd leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Djurgarden - Frolunda | 5:1 | 23.04.2019 | |||
Final - 1st leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Frolunda - Djurgarden | 5:3 | 21.04.2019 | |||
Semi-finals - 7th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Farjestad - Djurgarden | 1:4 | 18.04.2019 | |||
Semi-finals - 6th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Djurgarden - Farjestad | 1:6 | 16.04.2019 | |||
Semi-finals - 5th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Lulea - Frolunda | 2:6 | 15.04.2019 | |||
Farjestad - Djurgarden | 8:2 | 14.04.2019 | |||
Semi-finals - 4th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Frolunda - Lulea | 3:0 | 13.04.2019 | |||
Djurgarden - Farjestad | 3:1 | 12.04.2019 | |||
Semi-finals - 3rd leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Lulea - Frolunda | 3:1 | 11.04.2019 | |||
Farjestad - Djurgarden | 1:2 | 10.04.2019 | |||
Semi-finals - 2nd leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Frolunda - Lulea | 2:0 | 09.04.2019 | |||
Djurgarden - Farjestad | 5:3 | 08.04.2019 | |||
Semi-finals - 1st leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Lulea - Frolunda | 3:4 ET | 07.04.2019 | |||
Farjestad - Djurgarden | 5:2 | 06.04.2019 | |||
Quarter-finals - 7th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Farjestad - HV 71 | 3:2 | 03.04.2019 | |||
Quarter-finals - 6th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Skelleftea - Djurgarden | 1:4 | 02.04.2019 | |||
HV 71 - Farjestad | 5:3 | 01.04.2019 | |||
Quarter-finals - 5th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Djurgarden - Skelleftea | 2:3 | 31.03.2019 | |||
Frolunda - Malmo | 4:1 | 31.03.2019 | |||
Farjestad - HV 71 | 3:2 ET | 30.03.2019 | |||
Lulea - Vaxjo | 4:1 | 30.03.2019 | |||
Quarter-finals - 4th leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Malmo - Frolunda | 3:5 | 29.03.2019 | |||
Skelleftea - Djurgarden | 2:4 | 29.03.2019 | |||
HV 71 - Farjestad | 1:3 | 28.03.2019 | |||
Vaxjo - Lulea | 3:2 ET | 28.03.2019 | |||
Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Djurgarden - Skelleftea | 3:1 | 27.03.2019 | |||
Frolunda - Malmo | 7:2 | 27.03.2019 | |||
Farjestad - HV 71 | 2:3 | 26.03.2019 | |||
Lulea - Vaxjo | 4:0 | 26.03.2019 | |||
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Malmo - Frolunda | 3:2 | 25.03.2019 | |||
Skelleftea - Djurgarden | 3:6 | 25.03.2019 | |||
HV 71 - Farjestad | 1:3 | 24.03.2019 | |||
Vaxjo - Lulea | 4:5 ET | 24.03.2019 | |||
Quarter-finals - 1st leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Djurgarden - Skelleftea | 0:2 | 23.03.2019 | |||
Frolunda - Malmo | 4:0 | 23.03.2019 | |||
Farjestad - HV 71 | 1:2 ET | 22.03.2019 | |||
Lulea - Vaxjo | 3:1 | 22.03.2019 | |||
1/8-finals - 2nd leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
Orebro - Vaxjo | 2:4 | 18.03.2019 | |||
Rogle - HV 71 | 3:4 ET | 18.03.2019 | |||
1/8-finals - 1st leg | 1 | X | 2 | ||
HV 71 - Rogle | 4:1 | 16.03.2019 | |||
Vaxjo - Orebro | 3:2 ET | 16.03.2019 |
Betting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com |