Czech Republic

ELJ 2018/2019ELJ

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Karlovy Vary U20 - Chomutov U20           14.11. 18:00
Litvinov U20 - Plzen U20           15.11. 17:00
Olomouc U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20           15.11. 17:30
Kometa Brno U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U20           15.11. 19:00
Zlin U20 - AZ Havirov U20           16.11. 15:00
Kladno U20 - Slavia Prague U20           16.11. 16:00
Liberec U20 - Mountfield HK U20           16.11. 17:00
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Sparta Prague U20           16.11. 17:00
Pardubice U20 - Havlickuv Brod U20           16.11. 17:00
Salzburg U20 - Jihlava U20           16.11. 17:00
Vsetin U20 - Prerov U20           16.11. 17:30
Trinec U20 - Vitkovice U20           16.11. 18:00
Chomutov U20 - Litvinov U20           17.11. 12:30
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Olomouc U20           17.11. 12:30
AZ Havirov U20 - Vsetin U20           17.11. 14:00
Kladno U20 - Plzen U20           17.11. 15:30
Sparta Prague U20 - Pardubice U20           17.11. 16:00
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Kometa Brno U20           17.11. 16:00
Havlickuv Brod U20 - Liberec U20           17.11. 17:00
Mountfield HK U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20           17.11. 17:00
Salzburg U20 - Jihlava U20           17.11. 17:00
Prerov U20 - Trinec U20           17.11. 17:00
Vitkovice U20 - Zlin U20           17.11. 17:00
Slavia Prague U20 - Karlovy Vary U20           17.11. 18:30
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Salzburg U20           19.11. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group D - 16. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Trinec U203:2 ET03.11.
Prerov U20 - Vitkovice U202:303.11.
Vsetin U20 - Zlin U203:203.11.
Group C - 16. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Jihlava U20POSTP.03.11.
Olomouc U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U204:303.11.
Group B - 16. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod U20 - Mountfield HK U202:503.11.
Pardubice U20 - Mlada Boleslav U201:2 ET03.11.
Sparta Prague U20 - Liberec U207:303.11.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Litvinov U203:703.11.
Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U204:203.11.
Group D - 15. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Vitkovice U204:102.11.
Vsetin U20 - Trinec U202:502.11.
Zlin U20 - Prerov U202:102.11.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Sparta Prague U20 - Mountfield HK U206:202.11.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Karlovy Vary U204:5 ET02.11.
Plzen U20 - Chomutov U201:502.11.
Group C - 15. Round1X2 
Olomouc U20 - Jihlava U201:201.11.
Group B - 15. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Havlickuv Brod U202:001.11.
Pardubice U20 - Liberec U205:101.11.
Group A - 16. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Karlovy Vary U205:201.11.
Group A - 15. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U202:601.11.
Group D - 14. Round1X2 
Prerov U20 - AZ Havirov U203:527.10.
Trinec U20 - Zlin U201:227.10.
Vitkovice U20 - Vsetin U206:5 ET27.10.
Group C - 19. Round1X2 
Olomouc U20 - Kometa Brno U203:2 pen.   27.10.
Group C - 14. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U202:627.10.
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Salzburg U20 - Ceske Budejovice U209:127.10.
Group B - 14. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod U20 - Sparta Prague U201:527.10.
Liberec U20 - Mlada Boleslav U203:727.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Pardubice U204:527.10.
Group A - 14. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Kladno U202:427.10.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U204:727.10.
Slavia Prague U20 - Plzen U203:127.10.
Group D - 13. Round1X2 
Trinec U20 - Prerov U205:326.10.
Vsetin U20 - AZ Havirov U200:326.10.
Zlin U20 - Vitkovice U201:326.10.
Group C - 14. Round1X2 
Salzburg U20 - Ceske Budejovice U203:526.10.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Liberec U20 - Havlickuv Brod U2011:226.10.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Plzen U20 - Kladno U204:226.10.
Group C - 17. Round1X2 
Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U204:225.10.
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Mountfield HK U201:1025.10.
Pardubice U20 - Sparta Prague U204:325.10.
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Chomutov U200:425.10.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Slavia Prague U203:224.10.
Group C - 17. Round1X2 
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Ceske Budejovice U201:323.10.
Olomouc U20 - Salzburg U202:421.10.
Group D - 12. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Zlin U205:120.10.
Prerov U20 - Vsetin U204:220.10.
Vitkovice U20 - Trinec U202:3 ET20.10.
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U204:120.10.
Olomouc U20 - Salzburg U204:120.10.
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod U20 - Pardubice U203:720.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Liberec U205:620.10.
Sparta Prague U20 - Mlada Boleslav U205:220.10.
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Karlovy Vary U201:220.10.
Plzen U20 - Litvinov U208:120.10.
Slavia Prague U20 - Kladno U204:3 pen.20.10.
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Trinec U20 - AZ Havirov U202:419.10.
Vitkovice U20 - Prerov U209:019.10.
Zlin U20 - Vsetin U203:219.10.
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Kometa Brno U205:319.10.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Liberec U20 - Sparta Prague U203:2 ET19.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Havlickuv Brod U203:219.10.
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Ceske Budejovice U203:518.10.
Kometa Brno U20 - Salzburg U204:5 ET18.10.
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Olomouc U201:418.10.
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Pardubice U201:318.10.
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Slavia Prague U202:518.10.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Plzen U203:2 ET18.10.
Litvinov U20 - Kladno U200:518.10.
Group C - 15. Round1X2 
Zdar nad Sazavou U20 - Salzburg U206:5 ET15.10.
Group D - 10. Round1X2 
Prerov U20 - Zlin U206:306.10.
Trinec U20 - Vsetin U202:506.10.
Vitkovice U20 - AZ Havirov U204:206.10.
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Jihlava U20 - Olomouc U206:306.10.
Salzburg U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U207:406.10.
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Havlickuv Brod U20 - Mlada Boleslav U202:306.10.
Liberec U20 - Pardubice U207:406.10.
Mountfield HK U20 - Sparta Prague U202:606.10.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Chomutov U20 - Plzen U204:106.10.
Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U203:2 pen.06.10.
Slavia Prague U20 - Litvinov U203:106.10.
Group D - 9. Round1X2 
AZ Havirov U20 - Prerov U203:005.10.
Vsetin U20 - Vitkovice U203:1005.10.
Zlin U20 - Trinec U201:205.10.
Group C - 15. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Kometa Brno U206:205.10.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Salzburg U20 - Zdar nad Sazavou U203:105.10.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Pardubice U20 - Mountfield HK U205:105.10.
Sparta Prague U20 - Havlickuv Brod U206:405.10.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Kladno U20 - Chomutov U202:3 ET05.10.
Plzen U20 - Slavia Prague U201:605.10.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Ceske Budejovice U20 - Kometa Brno U205:104.10.
Olomouc U20 - Jihlava U204:104.10.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Mlada Boleslav U20 - Liberec U204:204.10.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Litvinov U20 - Karlovy Vary U204:3 ET04.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to ELJ 2018/2019 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in ELJ 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of ELJ 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.