Czech Republic

2. Liga 2018/20192. Liga

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bilina - Sokolov           Tomorrow 18:00
Dvur Kralove - Letnany           Tomorrow 18:00
Havlickuv Brod - Moravske Budejovice           Tomorrow 18:00
HC Vrchlabi - Nymburk           Tomorrow 18:00
Hodonin - Orlova           Tomorrow 18:00
Klatovy - Decin           Tomorrow 18:00
Koprivnice - Novy Jicin           Tomorrow 18:00
Mostecti Lvi - Kobra Praha           Tomorrow 18:00
Pelhrimov - Tabor           Tomorrow 18:00
Pisek - Zdar nad Sazavou           Tomorrow 18:00
Sumperk - Opava           Tomorrow 18:00
Trutnov - Kolin           Tomorrow 18:00
Dvur Kralove - Sokolov           24.11. 17:00
Hodonin - Tabor           24.11. 17:00
Koprivnice - Moravske Budejovice           24.11. 17:00
Letnany - Risuty           24.11. 17:00
Novy Jicin - Pisek           24.11. 17:00
Nymburk - Mostecti Lvi           24.11. 17:00
Opava - Pelhrimov           24.11. 17:00
Orlova - DS Ceske Budejovice           24.11. 17:00
Sumperk - Zdar nad Sazavou           24.11. 17:00
Kolin - Bilina           24.11. 17:07
HC Vrchlabi - Decin           24.11. 18:00
Jablonec - Klatovy           24.11. 18:00
Trutnov - Kobra Praha           24.11. 18:00
Valasske Mezirici - Havlickuv Brod           24.11. 18:00
Opava - Hodonin           27.11. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
18. Round1X2 
Bilina - Nymburk2:717.11.
Decin - HC Vrchlabi5:117.11.
DS Ceske Budejovice - Opava2:617.11.
Havlickuv Brod - Koprivnice5:317.11.
Klatovy - Trutnov3:2 ET17.11.
Kobra Praha - Dvur Kralove4:217.11.
Moravske Budejovice - Sumperk0:317.11.
Mostecti Lvi - Jablonec4:717.11.
Pelhrimov - Novy Jicin4:517.11.
Pisek - Valasske Mezirici4:217.11.
Risuty - Kolin1:817.11.
Sokolov - Letnany5:117.11.
Tabor - Orlova4:3 ET17.11.
Zdar nad Sazavou - Hodonin4:717.11.
17. Round1X2 
Decin - Mostecti Lvi4:714.11.
Kobra Praha - Bilina6:7 pen.14.11.
Kolin - HC Vrchlabi3:2 ET14.11.
Letnany - Trutnov6:314.11.
Moravske Budejovice - Pisek5:114.11.
Novy Jicin - Valasske Mezirici4:114.11.
Nymburk - Jablonec3:514.11.
Opava - Koprivnice2:114.11.
Orlova - Sumperk3:2 pen.14.11.
Sokolov - Risuty6:214.11.
Tabor - DS Ceske Budejovice3:414.11.
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pelhrimov6:214.11.
16. Round1X2 
Hodonin - Sumperk4:5 ET12.11.
Decin - Bilina2:3 pen.10.11.
Dvur Kralove - Trutnov6:110.11.
Havlickuv Brod - Pisek3:610.11.
Klatovy - Mostecti Lvi5:4 ET10.11.
Kobra Praha - Risuty4:110.11.
Kolin - Jablonec0:510.11.
Letnany - HC Vrchlabi1:710.11.
Moravske Budejovice - Pelhrimov6:210.11.
Opava - Valasske Mezirici4:610.11.
Orlova - Koprivnice2:3 ET10.11.
Zdar nad Sazavou - DS Ceske Budejovice6:310.11.
15. Round1X2 
Dvur Kralove - Klatovy6:403.11.
HC Vrchlabi - Mostecti Lvi7:103.11.
Hodonin - Moravske Budejovice4:3 ET03.11.
Jablonec - Bilina8:303.11.
Kolin - Sokolov0:203.11.
Koprivnice - Pisek3:003.11.
Letnany - Kobra Praha1:503.11.
Novy Jicin - DS Ceske Budejovice4:103.11.
Nymburk - Risuty4:5 ET03.11.
Opava - Tabor3:003.11.
Orlova - Zdar nad Sazavou4:503.11.
Sumperk - Havlickuv Brod8:603.11.
Trutnov - Decin3:603.11.
Valasske Mezirici - Pelhrimov2:103.11.
14. Round1X2 
Bilina - Klatovy4:331.10.
DS Ceske Budejovice - Moravske Budejovice3:631.10.
HC Vrchlabi - Dvur Kralove4:331.10.
Jablonec - Letnany8:631.10.
Koprivnice - Hodonin5:331.10.
Novy Jicin - Opava4:231.10.
Nymburk - Kolin4:131.10.
Pelhrimov - Havlickuv Brod2:331.10.
Risuty - Decin3:531.10.
Sokolov - Kobra Praha3:231.10.
Tabor - Zdar nad Sazavou2:831.10.
Valasske Mezirici - Orlova4:131.10.
13. Round1X2 
Decin - Sokolov4:827.10.
Dvur Kralove - Jablonec2:527.10.
Havlickuv Brod - DS Ceske Budejovice8:327.10.
Hodonin - Valasske Mezirici10:227.10.
Klatovy - Risuty5:327.10.
Letnany - Nymburk0:427.10.
Moravske Budejovice - Tabor3:027.10.
Mostecti Lvi - Bilina11:627.10.
Orlova - Novy Jicin5:127.10.
Pisek - Pelhrimov1:527.10.
Sumperk - Koprivnice8:427.10.
Trutnov - HC Vrchlabi7:027.10.
12. Round1X2 
DS Ceske Budejovice - Pisek8:524.10.
Jablonec - Trutnov5:124.10.
Kobra Praha - Decin3:224.10.
Kolin - Letnany4:024.10.
Novy Jicin - Hodonin4:324.10.
Nymburk - Dvur Kralove5:324.10.
Opava - Orlova6:5 ET24.10.
Risuty - Mostecti Lvi6:724.10.
Sokolov - Klatovy2:324.10.
Tabor - Havlickuv Brod3:424.10.
Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk4:224.10.
Zdar nad Sazavou - Moravske Budejovice1:2 ET24.10.
11. Round1X2 
Bilina - Risuty6:5 ET20.10.
Dvur Kralove - Kolin7:320.10.
Havlickuv Brod - Zdar nad Sazavou6:320.10.
HC Vrchlabi - Jablonec4:220.10.
Hodonin - Opava5:120.10.
Klatovy - Kobra Praha7:220.10.
Koprivnice - Valasske Mezirici5:4 ET20.10.
Mostecti Lvi - Sokolov1:420.10.
Pelhrimov - DS Ceske Budejovice5:4 ET20.10.
Pisek - Tabor3:220.10.
Sumperk - Novy Jicin6:120.10.
Trutnov - Nymburk4:3 pen.20.10.
10. Round1X2 
Decin - Klatovy3:417.10.
Kobra Praha - Mostecti Lvi0:317.10.
Kolin - Trutnov3:2 pen.17.10.
Letnany - Dvur Kralove2:817.10.
Moravske Budejovice - Havlickuv Brod4:217.10.
Novy Jicin - Koprivnice3:117.10.
Nymburk - HC Vrchlabi2:517.10.
Opava - Sumperk2:1 pen.17.10.
Orlova - Hodonin0:817.10.
Sokolov - Bilina8:217.10.
Tabor - Pelhrimov6:517.10.
Zdar nad Sazavou - Pisek7:417.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to 2. Liga 2018/2019 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 2. Liga 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 2. Liga 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.