Czech Republic

2. Liga 2018/20192. Liga

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Havlickuv Brod - Valasske Mezirici   1 Today 17:00
Moravske Budejovice - Koprivnice   1 Today 17:00
Risuty - Letnany   1 Today 17:00
Bilina - Kolin   1 Today 17:30
Klatovy - HC Vrchlabi   1 Today 17:30
Mostecti Lvi - Nymburk   1 Today 17:30
Pisek - Novy Jicin   1 Today 17:30
Sokolov - Dvur Kralove   1 Today 17:30
Zdar nad Sazavou - Sumperk   1 Today 17:30
Decin - Jablonec   1 Today 18:00
DS Ceske Budejovice - Orlova   1 Today 18:00
Kobra Praha - Trutnov   1 Today 18:00
Pelhrimov - Opava   1 Today 18:00
Tabor - Hodonin   1 Today 18:00
DS Ceske Budejovice - Havlickuv Brod           23.01. 18:00
Moravske Budejovice - Tabor           23.01. 18:00
Dvur Kralove - Risuty           26.01. 17:00
HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha           26.01. 17:00
Hodonin - DS Ceske Budejovice           26.01. 17:00
Jablonec - Decin           26.01. 17:00
Kolin - Mostecti Lvi           26.01. 17:00
Koprivnice - Zdar nad Sazavou           26.01. 17:00
Letnany - Bilina           26.01. 17:00
Novy Jicin - Havlickuv Brod           26.01. 17:00
Nymburk - Klatovy           26.01. 17:00
Opava - Pisek           26.01. 17:00
Orlova - Pelhrimov           26.01. 17:00
Sumperk - Tabor           26.01. 17:00
Trutnov - Sokolov           26.01. 17:00
Valasske Mezirici - Moravske Budejovice           26.01. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
32. Round1X2 
Bilina - Kobra Praha8:516.01.
DS Ceske Budejovice - Tabor2:016.01.
HC Vrchlabi - Kolin5:4 ET16.01.
Jablonec - Nymburk3:4 ET16.01.
Koprivnice - Opava1:416.01.
Mostecti Lvi - Decin4:916.01.
Pelhrimov - Zdar nad Sazavou2:716.01.
Pisek - Moravske Budejovice3:216.01.
Risuty - Sokolov1:416.01.
Sumperk - Orlova7:216.01.
Trutnov - Letnany3:116.01.
Valasske Mezirici - Novy Jicin4:216.01.
20. Round1X2 
Orlova - DS Ceske Budejovice2:513.01.
31. Round1X2 
Dvur Kralove - Kobra Praha1:412.01.
HC Vrchlabi - Decin3:112.01.
Hodonin - Zdar nad Sazavou3:212.01.
Jablonec - Mostecti Lvi8:212.01.
Kolin - Risuty2:512.01.
Koprivnice - Havlickuv Brod4:3 ET12.01.
Letnany - Sokolov1:512.01.
Novy Jicin - Pelhrimov4:3 ET12.01.
Nymburk - Bilina1:512.01.
Opava - DS Ceske Budejovice7:412.01.
Orlova - Tabor2:412.01.
Sumperk - Moravske Budejovice4:112.01.
Trutnov - Klatovy1:2 pen.12.01.
Valasske Mezirici - Pisek3:412.01.
29. Round1X2 
HC Vrchlabi - Letnany5:109.01.
Jablonec - Kolin4:609.01.
Koprivnice - Orlova7:309.01.
Trutnov - Dvur Kralove1:2 ET09.01.
23. Round1X2 
Decin - Kobra Praha4:709.01.
20. Round1X2 
Valasske Mezirici - Havlickuv Brod1:409.01.
30. Round1X2 
Bilina - Jablonec0:1005.01.
Decin - Trutnov2:305.01.
DS Ceske Budejovice - Novy Jicin5:405.01.
Havlickuv Brod - Sumperk2:305.01.
Klatovy - Dvur Kralove2:1 ET05.01.
Kobra Praha - Letnany2:105.01.
Moravske Budejovice - Hodonin6:305.01.
Mostecti Lvi - HC Vrchlabi3:405.01.
Pelhrimov - Valasske Mezirici0:605.01.
Pisek - Koprivnice2:805.01.
Risuty - Nymburk4:305.01.
Sokolov - Kolin2:105.01.
Tabor - Opava2:1 pen.05.01.
Zdar nad Sazavou - Orlova9:105.01.
29. Round1X2 
Bilina - Decin4:703.01.
DS Ceske Budejovice - Zdar nad Sazavou5:603.01.
Mostecti Lvi - Klatovy5:803.01.
Pelhrimov - Moravske Budejovice3:403.01.
Pisek - Havlickuv Brod3:4 ET03.01.
Risuty - Kobra Praha6:303.01.
Sumperk - Hodonin1:603.01.
Valasske Mezirici - Opava6:403.01.
27. Round1X2 
Jablonec - Letnany5:328.12.2018
28. Round1X2 
Dvur Kralove - Decin5:4 pen.22.12.2018
HC Vrchlabi - Bilina6:322.12.2018
Hodonin - Havlickuv Brod2:622.12.2018
Jablonec - Risuty4:222.12.2018
Kolin - Kobra Praha6:322.12.2018
Koprivnice - Pelhrimov8:222.12.2018
Letnany - Klatovy0:422.12.2018
Novy Jicin - Tabor3:622.12.2018
Nymburk - Sokolov0:222.12.2018
Orlova - Moravske Budejovice1:422.12.2018
Sumperk - Pisek9:222.12.2018
Trutnov - Mostecti Lvi6:422.12.2018
Valasske Mezirici - DS Ceske Budejovice4:122.12.2018
27. Round1X2 
Decin - Risuty6:219.12.2018
Dvur Kralove - HC Vrchlabi3:419.12.2018
Havlickuv Brod - Pelhrimov5:219.12.2018
Hodonin - Koprivnice3:419.12.2018
Klatovy - Bilina6:119.12.2018
Kobra Praha - Sokolov1:719.12.2018
Kolin - Nymburk6:219.12.2018
Moravske Budejovice - DS Ceske Budejovice7:319.12.2018
Opava - Novy Jicin2:3 pen.19.12.2018
Orlova - Valasske Mezirici2:3 pen.19.12.2018
Zdar nad Sazavou - Tabor6:119.12.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to 2. Liga 2018/2019 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 2. Liga 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 2. Liga 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.