3:35
Czech Republic

2. Liga - West 2024/20252. Liga - West

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's1X2
18.09. 17:30 Benatky - Kralupy        
  Decin - Pisek        
  Kobra Praha - Cheb        
  Mostecti Lvi - Usti nad Labem        
  Pribram - Risuty        
  Tabor - Kadan        
  HC Vrchlabi - Hronov        
2. Round B's1X2
21.09. 15:00 Cheb - Mostecti Lvi        
  Hronov - Benatky        
  Kadan - Usti nad Labem        
  Kralupy - Kobra Praha        
  Pisek - HC Vrchlabi        
  Risuty - Decin        
  Tabor - Pribram        
3. Round B's1X2
28.09. 15:00 Benatky - Pisek        
  Decin - Tabor        
  Kobra Praha - Hronov        
  Mostecti Lvi - Kralupy        
  Pribram - Kadan        
  Usti nad Labem - Cheb        
  HC Vrchlabi - Risuty        
4. Round B's1X2
02.10. 17:30 Hronov - Mostecti Lvi        
  Kadan - Cheb        
  Kralupy - Usti nad Labem        
  Pisek - Kobra Praha        
  Pribram - Decin        
  Risuty - Benatky        
  Tabor - HC Vrchlabi        
5. Round B's1X2
05.10. 15:00 Benatky - Tabor        
  Cheb - Kralupy        
  Decin - Kadan        
  Kobra Praha - Risuty        
  Mostecti Lvi - Pisek        
  Usti nad Labem - Hronov        
  HC Vrchlabi - Pribram        
6. Round B's1X2
09.10. 17:30 Decin - HC Vrchlabi        
  Hronov - Cheb        
  Kadan - Kralupy        
  Pisek - Usti nad Labem        
  Pribram - Benatky        
  Risuty - Mostecti Lvi        
  Tabor - Kobra Praha        
7. Round B's1X2
12.10. 15:00 Benatky - Decin        
  Cheb - Pisek        
  Kobra Praha - Pribram        
  Kralupy - Hronov        
  Mostecti Lvi - Tabor        
  Usti nad Labem - Risuty        
  HC Vrchlabi - Kadan        
8. Round B's1X2
16.10. 17:30 Decin - Kobra Praha        
  Kadan - Hronov        
  Pisek - Kralupy        
  Pribram - Mostecti Lvi        
  Risuty - Cheb        
  Tabor - Usti nad Labem        
  HC Vrchlabi - Benatky        
9. Round B's1X2
19.10. 15:00 Benatky - Kadan        
  Cheb - Tabor        
  Hronov - Pisek        
  Kobra Praha - HC Vrchlabi        
  Kralupy - Risuty        
  Mostecti Lvi - Decin        
  Usti nad Labem - Pribram        
10. Round B's1X2
23.10. 17:30 Benatky - Kobra Praha        
  Decin - Usti nad Labem        
  Kadan - Pisek        
  Pribram - Cheb        
  Risuty - Hronov        
  Tabor - Kralupy        
  HC Vrchlabi - Mostecti Lvi        
11. Round B's1X2
26.10. 15:00 Cheb - Decin        
  Hronov - Tabor        
  Kobra Praha - Kadan        
  Kralupy - Pribram        
  Mostecti Lvi - Benatky        
  Pisek - Risuty        
  Usti nad Labem - HC Vrchlabi        
12. Round B's1X2
31.10. 17:30 Benatky - Usti nad Labem        
  Decin - Kralupy        
  Kadan - Risuty        
  Kobra Praha - Mostecti Lvi        
  Pribram - Hronov        
  Tabor - Pisek        
  HC Vrchlabi - Cheb        
13. Round B's1X2
02.11. 15:00 Cheb - Benatky        
  Hronov - Decin        
  Kralupy - HC Vrchlabi        
  Mostecti Lvi - Kadan        
  Pisek - Pribram        
  Risuty - Tabor        
  Usti nad Labem - Kobra Praha        
14. Round B's1X2
09.11. 15:00 Cheb - Kobra Praha        
  Hronov - HC Vrchlabi        
  Kadan - Tabor        
  Kralupy - Benatky        
  Pisek - Decin        
  Risuty - Pribram        
  Usti nad Labem - Mostecti Lvi        
15. Round B's1X2
13.11. 17:30 Benatky - Hronov        
  Decin - Risuty        
  Kobra Praha - Kralupy        
  Mostecti Lvi - Cheb        
  Pribram - Tabor        
  Usti nad Labem - Kadan        
  HC Vrchlabi - Pisek        
16. Round B's1X2
16.11. 15:00 Cheb - Usti nad Labem        
  Hronov - Kobra Praha        
  Kadan - Pribram        
  Kralupy - Mostecti Lvi        
  Pisek - Benatky        
  Risuty - HC Vrchlabi        
  Tabor - Decin        
17. Round B's1X2
20.11. 17:30 Benatky - Risuty        
  Cheb - Kadan        
  Decin - Pribram        
  Kobra Praha - Pisek        
  Mostecti Lvi - Hronov        
  Usti nad Labem - Kralupy        
  HC Vrchlabi - Tabor        
18. Round B's1X2
23.11. 15:00 Hronov - Usti nad Labem        
  Kadan - Decin        
  Kralupy - Cheb        
  Pisek - Mostecti Lvi        
  Pribram - HC Vrchlabi        
  Risuty - Kobra Praha        
  Tabor - Benatky        
19. Round B's1X2
30.11. 15:00 Benatky - Pribram        
  Cheb - Hronov        
  Kobra Praha - Tabor        
  Kralupy - Kadan        
  Mostecti Lvi - Risuty        
  Usti nad Labem - Pisek        
  HC Vrchlabi - Decin        
20. Round B's1X2
04.12. 17:30 Decin - Benatky        
  Hronov - Kralupy        
  Kadan - HC Vrchlabi        
  Pisek - Cheb        
  Pribram - Kobra Praha        
  Risuty - Usti nad Labem        
  Tabor - Mostecti Lvi        
21. Round B's1X2
07.12. 15:00 Benatky - HC Vrchlabi        
  Cheb - Risuty        
  Hronov - Kadan        
  Kobra Praha - Decin        
  Kralupy - Pisek        
  Mostecti Lvi - Pribram        
  Usti nad Labem - Tabor        
22. Round B's1X2
14.12. 15:00 Decin - Mostecti Lvi        
  Kadan - Benatky        
  Pisek - Hronov        
  Pribram - Usti nad Labem        
  Risuty - Kralupy        
  Tabor - Cheb        
  HC Vrchlabi - Kobra Praha        
23. Round B's1X2
18.12. 17:30 Cheb - Pribram        
  Hronov - Risuty        
  Kobra Praha - Benatky        
  Kralupy - Tabor        
  Mostecti Lvi - HC Vrchlabi        
  Pisek - Kadan        
  Usti nad Labem - Decin        
24. Round B's1X2
21.12. 15:00 Benatky - Mostecti Lvi        
  Decin - Cheb        
  Kadan - Kobra Praha        
  Pribram - Kralupy        
  Risuty - Pisek        
  Tabor - Hronov        
  HC Vrchlabi - Usti nad Labem        
25. Round B's1X2
04.01.2025 15:00 Cheb - HC Vrchlabi        
  Hronov - Pribram        
  Kralupy - Decin        
  Mostecti Lvi - Kobra Praha        
  Pisek - Tabor        
  Risuty - Kadan        
  Usti nad Labem - Benatky        
26. Round B's1X2
08.01.2025 17:30 Benatky - Cheb        
  Decin - Hronov        
  Kadan - Mostecti Lvi        
  Kobra Praha - Usti nad Labem        
  Pribram - Pisek        
  Tabor - Risuty        
  HC Vrchlabi - Kralupy        
27. Round B's1X2
11.01.2025 15:00 Benatky - Kralupy        
  Decin - Pisek        
  Kobra Praha - Cheb        
  Mostecti Lvi - Usti nad Labem        
  Pribram - Risuty        
  Tabor - Kadan        
  HC Vrchlabi - Hronov        
28. Round B's1X2
15.01.2025 17:30 Cheb - Mostecti Lvi        
  Hronov - Benatky        
  Kadan - Usti nad Labem        
  Kralupy - Kobra Praha        
  Pisek - HC Vrchlabi        
  Risuty - Decin        
  Tabor - Pribram        
29. Round B's1X2
18.01.2025 15:00 Benatky - Pisek        
  Decin - Tabor        
  Kobra Praha - Hronov        
  Mostecti Lvi - Kralupy        
  Pribram - Kadan        
  Usti nad Labem - Cheb        
  HC Vrchlabi - Risuty        
30. Round B's1X2
29.01.2025 17:30 Hronov - Mostecti Lvi        
  Kadan - Cheb        
  Kralupy - Usti nad Labem        
  Pisek - Kobra Praha        
  Pribram - Decin        
  Risuty - Benatky        
  Tabor - HC Vrchlabi        
31. Round B's1X2
01.02.2025 15:00 Benatky - Tabor        
  Cheb - Kralupy        
  Decin - Kadan        
  Kobra Praha - Risuty        
  Mostecti Lvi - Pisek        
  Usti nad Labem - Hronov        
  HC Vrchlabi - Pribram        
32. Round B's1X2
08.02.2025 15:00 Decin - HC Vrchlabi        
  Hronov - Cheb        
  Kadan - Kralupy        
  Pisek - Usti nad Labem        
  Pribram - Benatky        
  Risuty - Mostecti Lvi        
  Tabor - Kobra Praha        
33. Round B's1X2
12.02.2025 17:30 Benatky - Decin        
  Cheb - Pisek        
  Kobra Praha - Pribram        
  Kralupy - Hronov        
  Mostecti Lvi - Tabor        
  Usti nad Labem - Risuty        
  HC Vrchlabi - Kadan        
34. Round B's1X2
15.02.2025 15:00 Decin - Kobra Praha        
  Kadan - Hronov        
  Pisek - Kralupy        
  Pribram - Mostecti Lvi        
  Risuty - Cheb        
  Tabor - Usti nad Labem        
  HC Vrchlabi - Benatky        
35. Round B's1X2
19.02.2025 17:30 Benatky - Kadan        
  Cheb - Tabor        
  Hronov - Pisek        
  Kobra Praha - HC Vrchlabi        
  Kralupy - Risuty        
  Mostecti Lvi - Decin        
  Usti nad Labem - Pribram        
36. Round B's1X2
22.02.2025 15:00 Benatky - Kobra Praha        
  Decin - Usti nad Labem        
  Kadan - Pisek        
  Pribram - Cheb        
  Risuty - Hronov        
  Tabor - Kralupy        
  HC Vrchlabi - Mostecti Lvi        
37. Round B's1X2
26.02.2025 17:30 Cheb - Decin        
  Hronov - Tabor        
  Kobra Praha - Kadan        
  Kralupy - Pribram        
  Mostecti Lvi - Benatky        
  Pisek - Risuty        
  Usti nad Labem - HC Vrchlabi        
38. Round B's1X2
01.03.2025 15:00 Benatky - Usti nad Labem        
  Decin - Kralupy        
  Kadan - Risuty        
  Kobra Praha - Mostecti Lvi        
  Pribram - Hronov        
  Tabor - Pisek        
  HC Vrchlabi - Cheb        
39. Round B's1X2
08.03.2025 15:00 Cheb - Benatky        
  Hronov - Decin        
  Kralupy - HC Vrchlabi        
  Mostecti Lvi - Kadan        
  Pisek - Pribram        
  Risuty - Tabor        
  Usti nad Labem - Kobra Praha        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com