Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main |
| 34. Round | Cultural Leonesa | Gimnastic | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| 33. Round | Gimnastic | Celta Vigo B | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| 32. Round | Tarazona | Gimnastic | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| 31. Round | Gimnastic | Fuenlabrada | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| 30. Round | Ponferradina | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 31.03.2024 |
| 29. Round | Gimnastic | Unionistas | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 28. Round | Cornella | Gimnastic | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 27. Round | Gimnastic | Dep. La Coruna | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Arenteiro | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 25. Round | Gimnastic | Teruel | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| 24. Round | Sestao | Gimnastic | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 23. Round | Gimnastic | R. Union | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 22. Round | R. Sociedad B | Gimnastic | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Gimnastic | Osasuna B | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| 20. Round | Gimnastic | Lugo | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 19. Round | Celta Vigo B | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Gimnastic | Cornella | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 03.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | SD Logrones | Gimnastic | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| 16. Round | Gimnastic | Tarazona | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 15. Round | Unionistas | Gimnastic | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| 14. Round | Gimnastic | Cultural Leonesa | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | R. Union | Gimnastic | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 12. Round | Gimnastic | Sestao | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| 11. Round | Osasuna B | Gimnastic | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Orihuela | Gimnastic | 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:5) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main |
| 10. Round | Dep. La Coruna | Gimnastic | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Gimnastic | R. Sociedad B | 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| 8. Round | Fuenlabrada | Gimnastic | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| 7. Round | Gimnastic | Ponferradina | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 6. Round | Lugo | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 5. Round | Gimnastic | Sabadell | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | Teruel | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 17.09.2023 |
| 3. Round | Gimnastic | Barcelona B | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| 2. Round | Rayo Majadahonda | Gimnastic | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Gimnastic | Arenteiro | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 26.08.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Gimnastic | Espanyol B | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 20.08.2023 |
| | Valencia B | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 16.08.2023 |
| | Castellon | Gimnastic | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 09.08.2023 |
| | Gimnastic | Zaragoza | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 05.08.2023 |
| | Gimnastic | Andorra | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 29.07.2023 |
Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 2 - Main |
| 38. Round | Gimnastic | Alcoyano | 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) | details | 27.05.2023 |
| 37. Round | Amorebieta | Gimnastic | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| 36. Round | Gimnastic | Cornella | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 14.05.2023 |
| 35. Round | UD Logrones | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 07.05.2023 |
| 34. Round | Gimnastic | R. Union | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 30.04.2023 |
| 33. Round | Baleares | Gimnastic | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| 32. Round | Gimnastic | Osasuna B | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 16.04.2023 |
| 31. Round | Sabadell | Gimnastic | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| 30. Round | Gimnastic | La Nucia | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| 29. Round | Castellon | Gimnastic | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 26.03.2023 |