China: W50 Wuning - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | You X. | Wang Q. | 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 5:7) | details | 27.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | You X. | Ibragimova A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 26.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | You X. | Tsao C. Y. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 25.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | You X. | Feng S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 23.04.2024 | ||
China: W50 Shenzhen 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Laskevich E. | You X. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
China: W50 Shenzhen - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | You X. | Shi H. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 11.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | You X. | Gasanova A. | 2:1 (62:7, 6:1, 7:5) | details | 10.04.2024 | ||
Colombia: Bogota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bucsa C. | You X. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
Colombia: Bogota - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Stevanovic N. | You X. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 31.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Sanchez M. | You X. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 30.03.2024 | ||
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | You X. | Pigossi L. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 5:7) | details | 27.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Cornet A. | You X. | 0:1 RET. (4:6, 2:4) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | You X. | Rodriguez V. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 25.03.2024 | ||
South Africa: W50 Pretoria 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Ngounoue C. | You X. | 2:0 (7:68, 6:3) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Saigo Y. | You X. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
South Africa: W50 Pretoria - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | You X. | Glushko L. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 21.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | You X. | Berecoechea N. | 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 7:63) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
Australia: W75 Burnie 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Swan K. | You X. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 07.02.2024 | ||
Australia: W75 Burnie - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Naito Y. | You X. | 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 6:4) | details | 01.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Shimizu A. | You X. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Australian Open - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Quarter-finals | You X. | Sonmez Z. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 10.01.2024 | ||
Japan: W40 Yokohama - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shimizu A. | You X. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:4) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
Japan: W100 Takasaki 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | You X. | Bai Z. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | You X. | Guo H. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
China: Nanchang - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | You X. | Fernandez L. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 20.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Blinkova A. | You X. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
China: Nanchang - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | You X. | Rompies J. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 15.10.2023 | ||
China: Zhengzhou - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Volodko K. | You X. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2) | details | 08.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Wei S. | You X. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 2:6) | details | 07.10.2023 | ||
China: Beijing - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | You X. | Kalinskaya A. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
China: Ningbo - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Hruncakova V. | You X. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 24.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Li Z. | You X. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 23.09.2023 | ||
China: Guangzhou - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | You X. | Putintseva Y. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Colombia: Bogota - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | You X./Zavatska K. | Bara I./Starodubtseva Y. | 1:2 (7:5, 611:7, 1:10) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Shymanovich I./Zarazua R. | You X./Zavatska K. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
South Africa: W50 Pretoria 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Corley P./Daniel J. | Dang Y./You X. | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 10:6) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
South Africa: W50 Pretoria - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | McPhee K./Osborne A. | Dang Y./You X. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:6) | details | 21.02.2024 | ||
Australia: W75 Burnie 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Tang Q./You X. | Ma Y./Parnaby A. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 10.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Ito A./Saito S. | Tang Q./You X. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 09.02.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Tang Q./You X. | Ku Y./Kuramochi M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 08.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Tang Q./You X. | Barry M./Jones E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 07.02.2024 | ||
Australia: W75 Burnie - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Hourigan P. M./Routliffe E. | Tang Q./You X. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:64) | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
Australia: United Cup - Mixed Doubles - Play Offs | |||||||
Piter K./Zielinski J. | You X./Sun F. | 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 10:7) | details | 03.01.2024 | |||
Japan: W40 Yokohama - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Liang E. S./Tang Q. | Dang Y./You X. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Japan: W100 Takasaki 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Dang Y./You X. | Guo H./Jiang X. | 0:2 (3:6, 67:7) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
China: W25 Qian Daohu - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Feng S./Zheng W. | Lu J./You X. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 27.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Lu J./You X. | Li Ji./Zhao X. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 26.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Kovapitukted P./Sawangkaew M. | Lu J./You X. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 24.10.2023 | ||
China: Ningbo - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Hruncakova V./Rus A. | Savinykh V./You X. | 0:0 RET. (5:4) | details | 27.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Savinykh V./You X. | Burrage J./Masarova R. | CAN. | details | 26.09.2023 |