Kazakhstan: W15 Shymkent 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Shin J. | Lavino I. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 26.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Kazionova E. | Shin J. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 25.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Yersh K. | Shin J. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 24.04.2024 | ||
Kazakhstan: W15 Shymkent - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Laskutova K. | Shin J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Sadiq S. | Shin J. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 16.04.2024 | ||
Kazakhstan: W15 Karaganda 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Ainitdinova G. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Kazakhstan: W15 Karaganda - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Zelinskaya D. | Shin J. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:61) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 39 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Shin J. | Zhabrailova M. | 0:0 RET. (0:3) | details | 10.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Ghirardato E. O. | Shin J. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 09.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Reayer A. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 08.11.2023 | ||
Spain: W25 Baza - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Yecora C. | Shin J. | 1:0 RET. (7:5, 3:1) | details | 03.10.2023 | ||
Spain: W25 Zaragoza - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Shin J. | Sierra S. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6) | details | 06.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Willson D. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) | details | 05.09.2023 | ||
Spain: W25 Don Benito - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Berlanga Bandera M. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 11.07.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Telde 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Yakimova A. | CAN. | details | 25.04.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Telde 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Shin J. | Oliynykova O. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 22.04.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Shin J. | Caregaro M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 21.04.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Shin J. | Noel C. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:610, 7:62) | details | 20.04.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Lim J. | Shin J. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 19.04.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Telde - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Portillo Ramirez M. J. | Shin J. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 07.04.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Perello Saavedra J. | Shin J. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) | details | 06.04.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Klasen A. | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:2) | details | 05.04.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Manacor 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Vandewinkel H. | 1:2 (5:7, 7:65, 3:6) | details | 01.03.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Manacor - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Hoste Ferrer C. | Shin J. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) | details | 14.02.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Valencia 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Gerald Gonzalez J. G. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 07.12.2022 | ||
Spain: W15 Valencia - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Jebawy J. | Shin J. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) | details | 30.11.2022 | ||
Spain: W15 Nules - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Lopez Martinez C. | Shin J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 15.11.2022 | ||
Spain: W15 Castellon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Perello Saavedra J. | Shin J. | 2:1 (6:3, 0:6, 6:4) | details | 01.11.2022 | ||
Spain: W100 Les Franqueses del Valles - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Cavalle-Reimers Y. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 25.10.2022 | ||
Spain: W25 Seville - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Cortez Llorca L. | Shin J. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 18.10.2022 | ||
Spain: W15 Baza - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Shin J. | Marandel L. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 04.10.2022 |
Kazakhstan: W15 Shymkent 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Ureke A./Yushchenko V. | Shin J./Yersh K. | WO. | details | 26.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Shin J./Yersh K. | Jumazhanova K./Nikolenko T. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:67) | details | 25.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Shin J./Yersh K. | Atturu S./Vig S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 23.04.2024 | ||
Spain: W15 Telde 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Mi T./Shin J. | Bergen M./Oliynykova O. | 0:1 RET. (3:6, 1:2) | details | 18.04.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Telde 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Mi T./Shin J. | Crescenzi G./Mettraux M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 15.04.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Mi T./Shin J. | Noel C./Petretic L. | 0:0 RET. (5:0) | details | 14.04.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Mi T./Shin J. | Girelli C./Toma M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 13.04.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Cervino Ruiz C./Parres Azcoitia O. | Mi T./Shin J. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 4:10) | details | 11.04.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Telde - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Cervino Ruiz C./Shinde V. | Bergen M./Shin J. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 06.04.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bergen M./Shin J. | Lobo Corral E./Togores V. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 05.04.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Manacor - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Chiesa E./Shin J. | Dagan Fruchtman M./Kimchi S. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 16.02.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa E./Shin J. | Reayer A./Romero C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 15.02.2023 | ||
Spain: W15 Valencia 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Petretic L./Shin J. | Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Samudio A. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 08.12.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Petretic L./Shin J. | Cimarra Munoz C./Kurmaz M. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 07.12.2022 | ||
Spain: W15 Nules - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Boehner L./Djakovic M. | Shin J./Vinahradava H. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 16.11.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Giraldi Requena A./Patta E. | Shin J./Vinahradava H. | 0:2 (66:7, 1:6) | details | 15.11.2022 | ||
Spain: W100 Les Franqueses del Valles - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Doi M./Gumulya B. | Ortega Redondo P./Shin J. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 27.10.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Ortega Redondo P./Shin J. | Briones Ginesta A./Lopez Alcaraz E. | 2:1 (64:7, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 25.10.2022 | ||
Spain: W25 Seville - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Lovric P./Rinaldo Persson K. | Ortega Redondo P./Shin J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 18.10.2022 |