Spain: W35 Terrassa - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Radisic N./Wagner A. | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Atanasova A./Bastos-Sousa Betanzos A. P. | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 25.03.2024 |
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | Seidel E./Zaytseva K. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | Pavlou D./Siopacha M. | WO. | details | 20.03.2024 |
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Koevermans A./Laki M. | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | Mettraux M./Scilipoti S. | 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 11:9) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Brancaccio N./Wurth T. | Mettraux M./Scilipoti S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 16.02.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | Sevcikova L./Turkmen D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Prisacariu A./Safta A. | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Ghirardato E. O./Yesypchuk D. | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | Bubelyte K./Tanasie L. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Turkey: W50 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Scilipoti S./Shinde V. | Dinu C./Radisic N. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Tunisia: W25 Monastir 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gao X./Kulambayeva Z. | Falkowska W./Scilipoti S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Falkowska W./Scilipoti S. | Charaeva A./Gasanova A. | WO. | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Falkowska W./Scilipoti S. | Girard E./Villet M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Scilipoti S./Vargova N. | Erjavec V./Mikulskyte J. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Scilipoti S./Vargova N. | Klaffner M./Kraus S. | WO. | details | 05.10.2023 |
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Parravicini G./Scilipoti S. | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Zantedeschi A. | 0:2 (2:6, 64:7) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Parravicini G./Scilipoti S. | Alvisi E./Cherubini D. | WO. | details | 27.09.2023 |
France: W40 Saint-Palais-sur-Mer - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Appleton E./Strakhova V. | McPhee K./Scilipoti S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 06.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | McPhee K./Scilipoti S. | Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Switzerland: W60 Collonge-Bellerive - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Mettraux M./Scilipoti S. | Perrin C./Siskova A. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 30.08.2023 |
Spain: W25 El Espinar/Segovia - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Mikulskyte J./Zeballos N. | Newborn R./Scilipoti S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 26.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Newborn R./Scilipoti S. | Rodriguez Duenas C./Saez L. O. | 2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 11:9) | details | 24.07.2023 |
Spain: W100 Vitoria-Gasteiz - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Brugnone F./Scilipoti S. | Meliss V./Milatova S. | CAN. | details | 18.07.2023 |
Latvia: W60 Liepaja - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Karatancheva L./Scilipoti S. | Heisen V./Strakhova V. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 1:10) | details | 05.07.2023 |