Portugal: Oeiras 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Comesana F. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 3:6) | details | 16.04.2024 | ||
Croatia: Split - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Bonzi B. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
Italy: Barletta - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Brancaccio R. | 0:2 (64:7, 1:6) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
Italy: Barletta - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Oetzbach A. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 01.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Tammaro M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 31.03.2024 | ||
Italy: Naples 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Fognini F. | Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:2) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Spain: Murcia - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Gasquet R. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 18.03.2024 | ||
Hungary: Szekesfehervar - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Piros Z. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 3:6) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Melzer G. | Rodriguez Taverna S. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 65:7) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Spain: Tenerife 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Marie J. | Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:64) | details | 26.02.2024 | ||
Spain: Tenerife 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Maestrelli F. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 22.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Landaluce M. | 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:611) | details | 21.02.2024 | ||
Argentina: Cordoba - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Bagnis F. | Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 03.02.2024 | ||
Brazil: Piracicaba - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Dutra Da Silva D. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) | details | 30.01.2024 | ||
Uruguay: Punta Del Este - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Cecchinato M. | 0:2 (64:7, 1:6) | details | 24.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Aguilar Cardozo J. | Rodriguez Taverna S. | 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 5:7) | details | 22.01.2024 | ||
Argentina: Buenos Aires 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Lavagno E. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) | details | 19.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Gill F. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 18.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Heide G. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Australian Open - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Cobolli F. | Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 12.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Piros Z. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:68) | details | 11.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Escoffier A. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:66) | details | 10.01.2024 | ||
Chile: Temuco - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Kovacevic A. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 02.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Pucinelli de Almeida M. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:68, 6:1) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Alves M. | 2:1 (65:7, 7:65, 6:4) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Brazil: Brasilia - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Burruchaga R. A. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 25.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Garin C. | Rodriguez Taverna S. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 24.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Moreno De Alboran N. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 7:65) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Portugal: Oeiras 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Vega Hernandez D./Walkow S. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
Croatia: Split - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Eysseric J./Stevens B. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 11.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Drzewiecki K./Geerts M. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:2) | details | 10.04.2024 | ||
Italy: Barletta - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Kolar Z./Tseng C. H. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gima S./Jianu F. C. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Diez S./Kasnikowski M. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | CAN. | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Italy: Naples 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Drzewiecki K./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Arneodo R./Weissborn S. | 0:2 (4:6, 66:7) | details | 28.03.2024 | ||
Spain: Murcia - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Arribage T./Cornea V. V. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Chandrasekar A./Prashanth V. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Martos Gornes S./Roca Batalla O. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Hungary: Szekesfehervar - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Goransson A./Molchanov D. | Agamenone F./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Agamenone F./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Bollipalli R./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. | 2:1 (7:65, 2:6, 10:8) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Stevens B./Tsitsipas Pe. | Agamenone F./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Spain: Tenerife 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Arends S./Verbeek S. | Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Sabanov I./Sabanov M. | Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Jorda Sanchis D./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Marrero D./Mulye D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Spain: Tenerife 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Nam Ji S./Stevenson K. | Giannessi A./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:5) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
Brazil: Piracicaba - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Sanchez Izquierdo N./Taberner C. | WO. | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
Uruguay: Punta Del Este - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Dellien Velasco M. A./Gomez F. A. | Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:1 (6:3, 62:7, 10:7) | details | 25.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Carou I./Roncadelli F. | 2:1 (6:4, 65:7, 10:7) | details | 24.01.2024 | ||
Chile: Temuco - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Britto L./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 10:5) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
Brazil: Brasilia - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Barrientos N./Goransson A. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |