Georgia: W50 Lopota 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Pridankina E. | Zolotareva A. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:4, 2:6) | details | 01.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pridankina E. | Poplavska A. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
Georgia: W50 Lopota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Pridankina E. | Laskevich E. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 24.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pridankina E. | Zelinskaya D. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:1) | details | 23.04.2024 | ||
France: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rouvroy M. | Pridankina E. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:5) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W75 Maribor - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Salkova D. | Pridankina E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 23.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bolkvadze M. | Pridankina E. | 1:0 RET. (7:64, 1:2) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Ruse G. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pridankina E. | Naef C. | 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 7:65) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Slovakia: W50 Trnava - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Pridankina E. | Gureva A. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 03.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Pridankina E. | Liang E. S. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) | details | 02.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Pridankina E. | Udvardy P. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Zidansek T. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Kuzmova K. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (2:6, 64:7) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Egypt: W35 Sharm ElSheikh - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Bolkvadze M. | Pridankina E. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 04.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Wong Hong Yi C. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 03.02.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Pridankina E. | Radivojevic L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 02.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Pridankina E. | Bartone K. | 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:4) | details | 01.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pridankina E. | Cadar E.-T. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
Egypt: W25 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Bolkvadze M. | Pridankina E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 17.12.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Pridankina E. | Dunne K. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:0) | details | 16.12.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bejenaru K. P. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 15.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Shalimova E. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 14.12.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Marcon M. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 13.12.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Ciric Bagaric L. | Pridankina E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Pridankina E. | Voloshchuk A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Rodionova Ar. | Pridankina E. | 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:3) | details | 25.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Jimenez Kasintseva V. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 24.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Pridankina E. | Karamoko N. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Berberovic N. | Pridankina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Georgia: W50 Lopota 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Maklakova E./Pridankina E. | Zolotareva A./Zolotareva R. | 1:2 (7:62, 4:6, 6:10) | details | 02.05.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Maklakova E./Pridankina E. | Suvirdjonkova D./Waligora A. | WO. | details | 01.05.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Maklakova E./Pridankina E. | Jaiani N./Zakharova E. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
Georgia: W50 Lopota - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Maklakova E./Pridankina E. | Bartashevich Y./Burdina E. | 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 7:10) | details | 22.04.2024 | ||
France: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Pavlova K./Weckerle M. | Grammatikopoulou V./Pridankina E. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:8) | details | 28.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Marcinkevica D./Mikulskyte J. | Grammatikopoulou V./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 27.03.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W75 Maribor - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. | Naef C./Pridankina E. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 20.03.2024 | ||
Slovakia: W75 Trnava - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Falei A./Pridankina E. | Sun L./Zavatska K. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
Egypt: W35 Sharm ElSheikh - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Kovaleva A./Pridankina E. | Khomutsianskaya D./Laskevich E. | 0:2 (62:7, 3:6) | details | 01.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Kovaleva A./Pridankina E. | Atia M./Sedysheva A. | 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 11:9) | details | 30.01.2024 | ||
United Arab Emirates: W100 Dubai - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Babos T./Zvonareva V. | Pridankina E./Zaytseva K. | 2:1 (6:4, 66:7, 11:9) | details | 07.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Pridankina E./Zaytseva K. | Abduraimova N./Stevanovic N. | WO. | details | 06.12.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Cross K./Pridankina E. | Vanlangendonck E./Visscher S. J. | WO. | details | 02.12.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Cross K./Pridankina E. | Ibbou I./Karamoko N. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 01.12.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Cross K./Pridankina E. | Levivier C./Lim J. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:64) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Lousada - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Melosch A./Silva J. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 25.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Guth M./Pridankina E. | Lacy I./McDonald E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 24.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Anderson R./Santos A.F. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Lukosiute A./Rajecki A. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (67:7, 3:6) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
Portugal: W40 Funchal - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Kovaleva A./Pridankina E. | Mansouri Y./Murta I. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 18.11.2023 |