Chile: Concepcion - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Pereira J. | Casanova H. | 2:1 (64:7, 6:3, 6:1) | details | 25.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pereira J. | Becerra Otarola I. A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 23.04.2024 | ||
Chile: Concepcion - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Pereira J. | Brumm J. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 22.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Pereira J. | Kuhar M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 21.04.2024 | ||
Argentina: San Miguel de Tucuman - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Olivieri G. A. | Pereira J. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) | details | 15.04.2024 | ||
Brazil: Florianopolis - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Barreiros Reyes M. | Pereira J. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:5) | details | 01.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Freund S. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 31.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: Sao Leopoldo - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Pereira J. | Uchida K. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 24.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: M25 Maceio - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Pereira J. | Folliot Q. | 0:2 (4:6, 62:7) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Pereira J. | Rodrigues L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pereira J. | Ratti L. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: M25 Feira de Santana - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Pereira J. | Almeida J. | 0:1 RET. (5:7, 0:2) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pereira J. | Ferreira R. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: M25 Recife - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Pereira J. | Valsecchi P. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 05.03.2024 | ||
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Pereira J. | Aguilar Cardozo J. | 0:1 RET. (3:6, 0:3) | details | 13.02.2024 | ||
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Pereira J. | Torres J. B. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 06.02.2024 | ||
Brazil: Piracicaba - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Dutra Da Silva D. | Pereira J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 29.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Silva M. E. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 28.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Braga V. | Pereira J. | CAN. | details | 28.01.2024 | ||
Brazil: Curitiba - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Schiessl J. E. | Pereira J. | 1:0 RET. (6:4, 3:1) | details | 22.10.2023 | ||
Brazil: M25 Lajeado - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Roncadelli F. | Pereira J. | 1:0 RET. (6:4, 3:2) | details | 13.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Guglieri T. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
Brazil: Campinas - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Pereira J. | Ugo Carabelli C. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6) | details | 06.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Comesana F. | Pereira J. | 0:0 RET. (4:3) | details | 05.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Sakamoto P. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 03.10.2023 | ||
Brazil: Campinas - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Wendler Filho J. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 02.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Albieri M. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 01.10.2023 | ||
Colombia: Bogota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Pucinelli de Almeida M. | Pereira J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 26.09.2023 | ||
Colombia: Bogota - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Osorio J. S. | Pereira J. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) | details | 25.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Price S. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 24.09.2023 | ||
Chile: Antofagasta - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Boscardin Dias P. | Pereira J. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 17.09.2023 | ||
Bolivia: Santa Cruz - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Villanueva G. | Pereira J. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:2) | details | 12.09.2023 | ||
Bolivia: Santa Cruz - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Leite W. | Pereira J. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 11.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Zeballos F. | Pereira J. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) | details | 10.09.2023 |
Chile: Concepcion - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Britto L./Villanueva G. | Pereira J./Uchida K. | 1:0 RET. (6:0) | details | 24.04.2024 | ||
Argentina: San Miguel de Tucuman - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Pereira J./Uchida K. | Del Pino M./Midon L. | 1:2 (6:2, 64:7, 6:10) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
Brazil: Florianopolis - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Leite W./Pereira J. | Draxl L./Weis A. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Brazil: M25 Maceio - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Dutra Da Silva D./Pereira J. | Britto L./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Barreiros Reyes M./Oumaouche R. | Dutra Da Silva D./Pereira J. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Bizarrias A./Maynard V. | Dutra Da Silva D./Pereira J. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: M25 Feira de Santana - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Pereira J./Roveri Sidney G. | Adams H./Folliot Q. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 16.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Pereira J./Roveri Sidney G. | Nunez D. A./Santibanez S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Dutra Da Silva D./Sakamoto P. | Pereira J./Roveri Sidney G. | WO. | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gobbi Brandao L. F./Pinheiro da Cruz Junior G. | Pereira J./Roveri Sidney G. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: M25 Recife - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Alves M./Ribeiro E. | Pereira J./Roveri Sidney G. | 2:1 (612:7, 7:65, 10:5) | details | 05.03.2024 | ||
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Leite W./Pereira J. | Bueno G./Midon L. | CAN. | details | 14.02.2024 | ||
Brazil: M25 Lajeado - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Leite W./Pereira J. | Aboian L./Aboian V. | WO. | details | 13.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Cury Bueres M./Tumasonis G. P. | Leite W./Pereira J. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
Brazil: Campinas - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. | Camargo Lima E./Pereira J. | WO. | details | 03.10.2023 | ||
Belgium: M15 Eupen - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Hammond L./Hornung M. | Kestelboim M./Pereira J. | WO. | details | 11.08.2023 |