Romania: W15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Karamoko N./Visscher S. J. | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 11.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | Vangelova A./Zuchanska A. J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Iancu A./Stancescu M. T. | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Jurca S. I./Teodorescu M. | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 07.05.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Turhan G./Uyar M. A. | Alibalic N./Lazar S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Alibalic N./Lazar S. | Hageman M./Okur D. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 13:11) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. | Oliynykova O./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 23 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gemovic E./Lazar S. | Bartha P./Yoruk I. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Balkan Z./Polat Z. | Gemovic E./Lazar S. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 19.12.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 22 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bulbarella M./Moron F. B. | Lazar S./Roots A. | CAN. | details | 12.12.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 21 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. | Aikawa M./Mettraux M. | 1:2 (7:65, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. | Elmas L. N./Eraydin B. | WO. | details | 09.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Jovanovic M./Niimi K. | Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:10) | details | 07.12.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 20 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lazar S./Uyar M. A. | El Aouni A./Pace F. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 30.11.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 19 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hrda L./Tilgner M. | Atay S./Lazar S. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:63) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 17 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | De Koning R./Hageman M. | Lazar S./Pochtovyk K. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Mozgaleva A./Vasileva A. | Lazar S./Pochtovyk K. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Romania: W25 Slobozia - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dema V./Iordache A. | Anghel A. I./Lazar S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 21.09.2023 |
Romania: W15 Buzau - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Fornasieri C./Lazar S. | Herea C. A./Popa M. S. | 0:2 (3:6, 66:7) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Romania: W15 Brasov 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Piestrzynska A./Safta A. | Azarko A./Lazar S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Malaescu D. S./Nyangon B. | Azarko A./Lazar S. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 29.08.2023 |
Romania: W15 Brasov - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. | Teiusanu V./Zvonaru I. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 21.08.2023 |
Romania: W25 Bistrita - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | Sevcikova L./Yoruk I. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 17.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Azarko A./Negoitescu I. A. | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 15.08.2023 |
Germany: W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lazar S./Ogescu S. | Kulambayeva Z./Rodriguez V. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 04.07.2023 |
Romania: W15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Mester C. M./Vargova N. | Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 10:7) | details | 21.06.2023 |
Slovenia: W15 Kranjska Gora - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Todoni A. A./Tsygourova K. | Lazar S./Vojcinakova I. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 15.06.2023 |
Slovenia: W15 Kocevje - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ignatjeva M./Ozerova A. | Lazar S./Modesti V. | 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:10) | details | 11.06.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Dadaciu S./Sevcikova L. | Lazar S./Modesti V. | 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) | details | 09.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Lazar S./Modesti V. | Hrdinkova D./Vojcinakova I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 08.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Juric N./Sposetti I. | Lazar S./Modesti V. | WO. | details | 07.06.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 12 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Diatlova K./Lazar S. | Hering K./Siedliska N. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 19.04.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Diatlova K./Lazar S. | Hering K./Siedliska N. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Diatlova K./Lazar S. | Smejkalova A./Struplova J. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 12:10) | details | 14.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Diatlova K./Lazar S. | Buchwald H./Preugschat P. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 13.04.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Curovic T./Van Impe A. | Diatlova K./Lazar S. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 12.04.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 10 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Hageman M./Lazar S. | Hrdinkova D./Sebestova I. | 0:2 (2:6, 63:7) | details | 06.04.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Peckl K./Yoruk I. | Hageman M./Lazar S. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 04.04.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 25 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Mettraux M./Pospelova A. | Coreisa R. I./Lazar S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 15.12.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Rasskovskaia L./Tuayeva A. | Coreisa R. I./Lazar S. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 9:11) | details | 14.12.2022 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 24 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Karpovich Y./Lodikova D. | Hageman M./Lazar S. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 10:5) | details | 08.12.2022 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 23 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Laskutova K./Pospelova A. | Hageman M./Lazar S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Karpovich Y./Yoruk I. | Hageman M./Lazar S. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Hageman M./Lazar S. | Spasova B./Zhilina A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 29.11.2022 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 22 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cirpanli D./Lazar S. | Eraydin B./Sezer M. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 22.11.2022 |