Romania: W15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | Vangelova A./Zuchanska A. J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Iancu A./Stancescu M. T. | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Jurca S. I./Teodorescu M. | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 07.05.2024 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hobgarski K./Leykina P. | Ionescu I. A./Vojcinakova I. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Granwehr A./Wildgruber A. | Ionescu I. A./Szabo B. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ionescu I. A./Vanik J. | Melosch A./Ronney J. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 29.02.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Vanik J. | Bandurowska X./Munk Mortensen R. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ionescu I. A./Vanik J. | Carpi S./Kruus K. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. | Ionescu I. A./Vanik J. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Geerlings Martinez A./Rey Garcia A. | Bulat B./Ionescu I. A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 24.01.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 19 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Pospelova A./Rasskovskaia L. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 10:1) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Popa M. S./Turkmen D. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Golubkova A./Shubina D. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ursan D./Wojcik M. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 18 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Balus I./Jaskova A. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:62) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Akbas B./Kardava Z. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 17 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | De Koning R./Hageman M. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:2) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Andreevskaya V./Bochoradze A. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Kurt I./Soke D. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 1:2 (7:64, 63:7, 8:10) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Gorovits S./Lissmann L. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kuparev A./Zhabrailova M. | Ceuca A. A./Ionescu I. A. | 2:1 (64:7, 7:5, 10:3) | details | 18.10.2023 |
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Curovic T./Daubnerova N. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Koller A./Pinto G. | 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 12:10) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ebster A. L./Ristic J. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 1:2 (7:63, 2:6, 6:10) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Romania: W25 Slobozia - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gavrila O./Strakhova V. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Munteanu E. A./Teodorescu M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Romania: W15 Buzau - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Modesti V./Turkmen D. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 11:9) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Delai M./Mariani Mat. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 07.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Cirstea J. C./Plesa D. E. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 06.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Popescu A./Popescu E. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Romania: W15 Brasov 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bojica S./Ionescu I. A. | Ogescu S./Sevcikova L. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 8:10) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Popescu A./Tatu S. | Bojica S./Ionescu I. A. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 29.08.2023 |
Romania: W15 Brasov - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Bogdan E./Ene C. | 0:2 (3:6, 67:7) | details | 23.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Kostic T./Ogescu S. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 1:2 (612:7, 6:2, 9:11) | details | 22.08.2023 |
Romania: W25 Bistrita - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | Sevcikova L./Yoruk I. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 17.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Azarko A./Negoitescu I. A. | Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 15.08.2023 |
Romania: W15 Bacau - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ionescu I. A./Sava I. T. | Delai M./Schieroni G. | 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 5:10) | details | 11.07.2023 |
Romania: W15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Amariei I. D./Sevcikova L. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 21.06.2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina: W15 Banja Luka - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Piestrzynska A./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Babel O./Hietaranta L. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Borodulina V./Tomeljak N. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 09.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Gojkovic J./Samardzic S. | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 6:10) | details | 07.06.2023 |