USA: Savannah - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Boyer T. | Janvier M. | 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 3:6) | details | 26.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. | Sandgren T. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:0, 6:1) | details | 24.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Oliveira G. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 22.04.2024 | ||
USA: Tallahassee - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Kwiatkowski T. S. | Boyer T. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:4) | details | 16.04.2024 | ||
USA: Sarasota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Diallo G. | Boyer T. | 2:1 (64:7, 6:3, 6:4) | details | 12.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Schwaerzler J. J. | Boyer T. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 5:7) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
USA: Houston - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Boyer T. | Brouwer G. | 1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 64:7) | details | 30.03.2024 | ||
Mexico: Merida - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Boyer T. | Ficovich J. P. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:2) | details | 24.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Hardt N. | Boyer T. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 23.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Boyer T. | Popko D. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. | Pacheco Mendez R. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Ayeni A. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 18.03.2024 | ||
India: New Delhi - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Boyer T. | Blancaneaux G. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 02.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Boyer T. | Svrcina D. | 2:0 (7:62, 7:61) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. | Sweeny D. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Hong S. C. | Boyer T. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:62, 67:7) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
India: Pune - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. | Ajdukovic D. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 22.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Roca Batalla O. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:2) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
India: Bengaluru - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. | Roca Batalla O. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 14.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Tomic B. | Boyer T. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) | details | 13.02.2024 | ||
Uruguay: Punta Del Este - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Boyer T. | Gomez F. A. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 1:6) | details | 21.01.2024 | ||
Argentina: Buenos Aires 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Draxl L. | Boyer T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 18.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Olivieri G. A. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 15.01.2024 | ||
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Boyer T. | Popko D. | 0:2 (66:7, 3:6) | details | 12.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Boyer T. | Casanova H. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) | details | 10.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Torres J. B. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1) | details | 09.01.2024 | ||
Brazil: Brasilia - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Burruchaga R. A. | Boyer T. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:1) | details | 24.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Olivo R. | Boyer T. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Andreozzi G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 21.11.2023 | ||
Uruguay: Montevideo - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Boyer T. | Luz O. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 13.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Boyer T. | Blanco Cauterucci J. C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 12.11.2023 | ||
Peru: Lima 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Boyer T. | Alves M. | 0:2 (1:6, 65:7) | details | 06.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Boyer T. | Boscardin Dias P. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) | details | 05.11.2023 | ||
Ecuador: Guayaquil - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Rodriguez Taverna S. | Boyer T. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
Chile: Antofagasta - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Ugo Carabelli C. | Boyer T. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:5) | details | 24.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Boyer T. | Darderi L. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 23.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Reis Da Silva J. | Boyer T. | 0:2 (66:7, 2:6) | details | 22.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Heide G. | Boyer T. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Tabilo A. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 7:69) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
Bolivia: Santa Cruz - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Boyer T. | Sakamoto P. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 13.09.2023 |
USA: Savannah - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Boyer T./Whiting T. | Freund S./Ingildsen J. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 25.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Kaliyanda Poonacha N./Paris J. | Boyer T./Whiting T. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 24.04.2024 | ||
USA: Tallahassee - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Blumberg W./Martinez L. D. | Boyer T./Whiting T. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
USA: Sarasota - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Boyer T./Crawford O. | Quinn E./Sandgren T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 14.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | King E./Krueger M. | Boyer T./Crawford O. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 12:14) | details | 13.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Boyer T./Crawford O. | Kudla D./Kwiatkowski T. S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 13.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Balaji N. S./Begemann A. | Boyer T./Crawford O. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 10.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: Merida - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Ayeni A./Boyer T. | Fancutt T. J./Reese H. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 20.03.2024 | ||
Chile: Antofagasta - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Boyer T./Olivieri G. A. | Durasovic V./Jorda Sanchis D. | CAN. | details | 20.09.2023 | ||
Bolivia: Santa Cruz - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Boyer T./Olivieri G. A. | Soto M./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 14.09.2023 |