Turkey

TB2L 2018/2019TB2L

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Merkezefendi   1 Tomorrow 13:00
Haliliye - Bornova         23.03. 12:00
Samsun - Kocaeli         23.03. 12:00
UPS Spor - Bossan         23.03. 12:00
Fethiye Bld. - Mavisehir         23.03. 12:00
ITU - Ankara Kolejliler         23.03. 12:00
Kepez Bld. - Beylikduzu         23.03. 12:00
Nazilli - Bolu Spor         23.03. 12:00
Rota Koleji - Erzurum BSB         23.03. 12:00
Efe Spor - Gemlik         24.03. 12:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B - 17. Round12 
Beylikduzu - Rota Koleji56:6816.03.
Erzurum BSB - Nazilli80:6816.03.
ITU - Fethiye Bld.73:7516.03.
Mavisehir - Kepez Bld.72:57  16.03.
Group A - 21. Round12 
Bossan - Sogutsen Seramik76:6116.03.
Gemlik - Haliliye71:8416.03.
Kocaeli - Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik78:8716.03.
Group B - 17. Round12 
Ankara Kolejliler - Bolu Spor79:6815.03.
Group A - 21. Round12 
Bornova - Samsun77:5015.03.
Merkezefendi - UPS Spor77:41  15.03.
Group B - 16. Round12 
Nazilli - Beylikduzu73:7010.03.
Rota Koleji - Mavisehir88:6410.03.
Group A - 20. Round12 
Haliliye - Efe Spor98:8210.03.
UPS Spor - Kocaeli53:6310.03.
Group B - 16. Round12 
Bolu Spor - Erzurum BSB80:79 ET09.03.
Fethiye Bld. - Ankara Kolejliler77:6909.03.
Kepez Bld. - ITU50:7709.03.
Group A - 20. Round12 
Samsun - Gemlik63:5609.03.
Sogutsen Seramik - Merkezefendi77:12308.03.
Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Bornova67:7108.03.
Group B - 15. Round12 
Beylikduzu - Bolu Spor62:5902.03.
Fethiye Bld. - Kepez Bld.87:38  02.03.
ITU - Rota Koleji72:6402.03.
Mavisehir - Nazilli73:7502.03.
Group A - 19. Round12 
Efe Spor - Samsun61:6902.03.
Gemlik - Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik68:6502.03.
Kocaeli - Sogutsen Seramik87:6002.03.
Group B - 15. Round12 
Ankara Kolejliler - Erzurum BSB71:8301.03.
Group A - 19. Round12 
Bornova - UPS Spor72:5401.03.
Merkezefendi - Bossan69:42  01.03.
Group B - 14. Round12 
Nazilli - ITU70:7124.02.
Group A - 18. Round12 
UPS Spor - Gemlik61:6324.02.
Group B - 14. Round12 
Bolu Spor - Mavisehir58:6023.02.
Erzurum BSB - Beylikduzu78:6023.02.
Kepez Bld. - Ankara Kolejliler47:9323.02.
Rota Koleji - Fethiye Bld.75:8023.02.
Group A - 18. Round12 
Bossan - Kocaeli80:7323.02.
Samsun - Haliliye73:6523.02.
Sogutsen Seramik - Bornova68:8522.02.
Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik - Efe Spor73:7722.02.
Group A - 17. Round12 
Haliliye - Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik66:5317.02.
Group B - 13. Round12 
Fethiye Bld. - Nazilli90:6416.02.
Kepez Bld. - Rota Koleji57:5816.02.
Mavisehir - Erzurum BSB61:6716.02.
Group A - 17. Round12 
Efe Spor - UPS Spor78:8116.02.
Gemlik - Sogutsen Seramik88:4216.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to TB2L 2018/2019 which is sorted in Turkey category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in TB2L 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of TB2L 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from Turkey category, including history results, tables and statistics.