Bulgaria: NBL - Losers stage
10. Round Shumen Yambol 84:71 (46:32, 38:39) details 22.04.2024
9. Round Levski Yambol 88:79 (42:38, 46:41) details 19.04.2024
8. Round Academic Plovdiv Yambol 74:72 (43:38, 31:34) details 13.04.2024
7. Round Minyor Yambol 91:68 (35:36, 56:32) details 10.04.2024
6. Round Beroe Yambol 91:104 (56:55, 35:49) details 06.04.2024
5. Round Yambol Shumen 86:105 (48:56, 38:49) details 27.03.2024
4. Round Yambol Levski 79:80 (34:35, 45:45) details 23.03.2024
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Spartak Pleven Yambol 74:65 (44:31, 30:34) details 15.03.2024
Bulgaria: NBL - Losers stage
3. Round Yambol Academic Plovdiv 85:77 (47:39, 38:38) details 09.03.2024
2. Round Yambol Minyor 81:68 (45:31, 36:37) details 06.03.2024
1. Round Yambol Beroe 101:84 (50:45, 51:39) details 02.03.2024
Bulgaria: NBL - Main
22. Round Shumen Yambol 79:80 (50:39, 29:41) details 16.02.2024
21. Round Yambol Rilski Sportist 75:87 (40:45, 35:42) details 10.02.2024
20. Round Minyor Yambol 76:67 (41:36, 35:31) details 07.02.2024
19. Round Yambol Balkan 72:75 (44:31, 28:44) details 27.01.2024
17. Round Spartak Pleven Yambol 80:67 (40:37, 40:30) details 24.01.2024
18. Round Yambol Levski 81:73 (41:39, 40:34) details 20.01.2024
16. Round Yambol Chernomorets 66:100 (35:46, 31:54) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Beroe Yambol 104:80 (51:47, 53:33) details 10.01.2024
14. Round Yambol Academic Plovdiv 91:83 (45:43, 46:40) details 29.12.2023
13. Round Cherno More Yambol 93:89 (39:45, 54:44) details 23.12.2023
12. Round Yambol CSKA Sofia 75:90 (38:52, 37:38) details 17.12.2023
11. Round Yambol Shumen 74:82 (35:36, 39:46) details 11.12.2023
10. Round Rilski Sportist Yambol 96:76 (56:32, 40:44) details 04.12.2023
9. Round Yambol Minyor 77:69 (47:33, 30:36) details 29.11.2023
8. Round Balkan Yambol 80:67 (49:39, 31:28) details 25.11.2023
7. Round Levski Yambol 82:93 (47:44, 35:49) details 17.11.2023
6. Round Yambol Spartak Pleven 97:86 (52:44, 45:42) details 11.11.2023
5. Round Chernomorets Yambol 86:62 (56:21, 30:41) details 04.11.2023
4. Round Yambol Beroe 83:98 (48:48, 35:50) details 28.10.2023
3. Round Academic Plovdiv Yambol 89:96 (46:44, 43:52) details 20.10.2023
2. Round Yambol Cherno More 89:81 (37:42, 52:39) details 14.10.2023
1. Round CSKA Sofia Yambol 80:62 (37:35, 43:27) details 07.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Academic Plovdiv Yambol 82:69 (44:34, 38:35) details 28.09.2023
Yambol Shumen 76:79 (40:49, 36:30) details 27.09.2023
Bulgaria: NBL - Main
33. Round Chernomorets Yambol 87:77 (41:44, 46:33) details 26.04.2023
32. Round Levski Yambol 82:89 (41:56, 41:33) details 22.04.2023
31. Round CSKA Sofia Yambol 71:75 (47:35, 24:40) details 19.04.2023
30. Round Yambol Rilski Sportist 69:94 (39:56, 30:38) details 14.04.2023
29. Round Yambol Balkan 84:89 (38:46, 46:43) details 09.04.2023
28. Round Yambol Shumen 80:83 (41:48, 39:35) details 05.04.2023
27. Round Spartak Pleven Yambol 108:77 (54:38, 54:39) details 01.04.2023
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Balkan Yambol 97:66 (55:31, 42:35) details 21.03.2023
Bulgaria: NBL - Main
25. Round Yambol Academic Plovdiv 85:90 (41:39, 44:51) details 15.03.2023
24. Round Beroe Yambol 102:86 (47:43, 55:43) details 11.03.2023
23. Round Yambol Cherno More 87:89 (45:46, 42:43) details 04.03.2023
22. Round Yambol Chernomorets 78:100 (35:44, 43:56) details 18.02.2023
21. Round Yambol Levski 86:69 (53:38, 33:31) details 12.02.2023
20. Round CSKA Sofia Yambol 80:73 (42:33, 38:40) details 08.02.2023
19. Round Yambol Rilski Sportist 86:80 (37:39, 49:41) details 04.02.2023