Chile: LNB 2 - Main |
| | Quilpue Basquetbol | Truenos De Talca | 61:57 (38:28, 23:29) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| | Stadio Italiano | Truenos De Talca | 78:75 (39:31, 39:44) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| | Sergio Ceppi | Truenos De Talca | 85:73 (44:35, 41:38) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| | Truenos De Talca | Municipal Chillan | 76:58 (42:26, 34:32) | details | 08.04.2024 |
| | Colo Colo | Truenos De Talca | 81:75 (40:47, 41:28) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| | Truenos De Talca | Arabe Valparaiso | 74:78 (32:33, 42:45) | details | 24.03.2024 |
Chile: LNB 2 - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Truenos De Talca | Colo Colo | 62:78 (28:33, 34:45) | details | 06.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Colo Colo | Truenos De Talca | 71:69 (30:45, 41:24) | details | 31.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Colo Colo | Truenos De Talca | 98:45 (44:25, 54:20) | details | 30.07.2023 |
Chile: LNB 2 - Main |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Truenos De Talca | 51:82 | details | 24.07.2023 |
| South | Colo Colo | Truenos De Talca | 78:69 (42:32, 36:37) | details | 17.07.2023 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Municipal Chillan | 79:66 (33:37, 46:29) | details | 16.07.2023 |
| South | Liceo Curico | Truenos De Talca | 61:71 (14:30, 47:41) | details | 09.07.2023 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Aleman | 85:56 (42:26, 43:30) | details | 02.07.2023 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Liceo Pablo Neruda | 68:83 (34:45, 34:38) | details | 11.06.2023 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Tomas Lawrence | 65:61 (29:26, 36:35) | details | 28.05.2023 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Colo Colo | 69:74 (39:45, 30:29) | details | 22.05.2023 |
| South | Municipal Chillan | Truenos De Talca | 74:54 (44:22, 30:32) | details | 21.05.2023 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Liceo Curico | 73:63 (38:31, 35:32) | details | 14.05.2023 |
| South | Aleman | Truenos De Talca | 72:76 (36:41, 36:35) | details | 07.05.2023 |
| South | Liceo Pablo Neruda | Truenos De Talca | 80:74 (25:36, 55:38) | details | 16.04.2023 |
Chile: Copa Chile - Main |
| Group D - 10. Round | Municipal Chillan | Truenos De Talca | 85:61 (40:30, 45:31) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| Group D - 9. Round | Truenos De Talca | Aleman | 88:57 (46:18, 42:39) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| Group D - 8. Round | Espanol de Talca | Truenos De Talca | 73:74 (34:31, 39:43) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| Group D - 7. Round | Truenos De Talca | U. De Concepcion | 63:129 (33:64, 30:65) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| Group D - 3. Round | Truenos De Talca | Espanol de Talca | 73:72 (37:34, 36:38) | details | 28.10.2022 |
| Group D - 5. Round | Truenos De Talca | Municipal Chillan | 64:58 (35:25, 29:33) | details | 23.10.2022 |
| Group D - 4. Round | Aleman | Truenos De Talca | 45:88 (25:39, 20:49) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| Group D - 2. Round | U. De Concepcion | Truenos De Talca | 106:62 (64:35, 42:27) | details | 02.10.2022 |
Chile: LNB 2 - Qualification - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Liceo Pablo Neruda | Truenos De Talca | 98:83 (46:46, 52:37) | details | 21.08.2022 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Truenos De Talca | Liceo Pablo Neruda | 77:88 (34:43, 43:45) | details | 14.08.2022 |
| Final - 1st leg | Liceo Pablo Neruda | Truenos De Talca | 72:90 (41:34, 31:56) | details | 08.08.2022 |
Chile: LNB 2 - Main |
| South | Truenos De Talca | CDSC Osorno | 96:81 (45:41, 51:40) | details | 31.07.2022 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Espanol Osorno | 67:101 (28:43, 39:58) | details | 31.07.2022 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Liceo Pablo Neruda | 63:101 (36:40, 27:61) | details | 24.07.2022 |
| South | Liceo Curico | Truenos De Talca | 69:73 (40:25, 29:48) | details | 24.07.2022 |
| South | Aleman | Truenos De Talca | 56:77 (24:36, 32:41) | details | 21.07.2022 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Truenos De Talca | 60:69 (35:35, 25:34) | details | 03.07.2022 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Municipal Chillan | 87:70 (45:30, 42:40) | details | 26.06.2022 |
| South | Municipal Chillan | Truenos De Talca | 70:84 (35:50, 35:34) | details | 22.06.2022 |
| South | CDSC Osorno | Truenos De Talca | 91:89 ET (33:39, 44:38, 14:12) | details | 13.06.2022 |
| South | Espanol Osorno | Truenos De Talca | 87:75 (40:31, 47:44) | details | 11.06.2022 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Liceo Curico | 74:69 (36:43, 38:26) | details | 05.06.2022 |
| South | Liceo Pablo Neruda | Truenos De Talca | 99:58 (56:31, 43:27) | details | 29.05.2022 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Aleman | 78:73 (38:36, 40:37) | details | 22.05.2022 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Tomas Lawrence | 81:43 (40:19, 41:24) | details | 15.05.2022 |
Chile: LNB 2 - Main |
| | Truenos De Talca | Arabe Valparaiso | 95:55 (52:25, 43:30) | details | 12.12.2021 |
| | Truenos De Talca | Boston C. C. | 62:60 (28:36, 34:24) | details | 10.12.2021 |
| | Boston C. C. | Truenos De Talca | 75:69 (29:39, 46:30) | details | 09.12.2021 |
| | Truenos De Talca | Manquehue | 52:69 (20:27, 32:42) | details | 05.12.2021 |