Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | Samara W | 69:74 (40:31, 29:43) | details | 16.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | Samara W | 60:70 (35:38, 25:32) | details | 15.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Samara W | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | 63:81 (26:48, 37:33) | details | 11.04.2024 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | UMMC Ekaterinburg W | Samara W | 72:53 (35:27, 37:26) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Samara W | UMMC Ekaterinburg W | 79:82 (41:41, 38:41) | details | 03.04.2024 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Main |
| | Neftyanik Omsk W | Samara W | 67:76 (32:33, 35:43) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| | Samara W | MBA Moscow W | 75:78 (36:42, 39:36) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| | Samara W | UMMC Ekaterinburg W | 57:85 (22:38, 35:47) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | Samara W | 71:56 (39:25, 32:31) | details | 11.03.2024 |
| | Samara W | Novosibirsk W | 85:56 (43:31, 42:25) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| | Dynamo Moscow W | Samara W | 75:87 (30:47, 45:40) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Samara W | Dynamo Kursk W | 48:65 (18:28, 30:37) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| | Nadezhda W | Samara W | 91:58 (54:20, 37:38) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| | Spartak Moscow W | Samara W | 72:77 ET (28:41, 38:25, 6:11) | details | 19.02.2024 |
| | Samara W | Nika Siktivkar W | 67:72 (31:32, 36:40) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| | Samara W | Neftyanik Omsk W | 82:66 (45:40, 37:26) | details | 01.02.2024 |
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Play Offs |
| 3rd place | Nadezhda W | Samara W | 68:71 ET (33:37, 31:27, 4:7) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Dynamo Kursk W | Samara W | 97:54 (46:38, 51:16) | details | 26.01.2024 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Main |
| | MBA Moscow W | Samara W | 87:73 (41:34, 46:39) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | UMMC Ekaterinburg W | Samara W | 65:58 (36:25, 29:33) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Samara W | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | 72:65 (38:32, 34:33) | details | 09.01.2024 |
| | Samara W | Novosibirsk W | 77:67 (32:35, 45:32) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Samara W | Dynamo Moscow W | 70:63 (34:28, 36:35) | details | 27.12.2023 |
| | Dynamo Kursk W | Samara W | 90:63 (51:33, 39:30) | details | 22.12.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | MBA Moscow W | Samara W | 65:70 (39:40, 26:30) | details | 18.12.2023 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Main |
| | Nadezhda W | Samara W | 68:72 (32:35, 36:37) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| | Samara W | Spartak Moscow W | 80:58 (47:20, 33:38) | details | 11.12.2023 |
| | Nika Siktivkar W | Samara W | 60:67 (28:29, 32:38) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Neftyanik Omsk W | Samara W | 69:74 (32:38, 37:36) | details | 02.12.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Samara W | MBA Moscow W | 71:74 (28:38, 43:36) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Main |
| | Samara W | MBA Moscow W | 68:69 (40:28, 28:41) | details | 20.11.2023 |
| | Samara W | UMMC Ekaterinburg W | 50:71 (32:35, 18:36) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | Samara W | 78:66 (45:34, 33:32) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk W | Samara W | 58:72 (34:26, 24:46) | details | 29.10.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Samara W | Runa Moscow W | 68:58 (44:26, 24:32) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Main |
| | Dynamo Moscow W | Samara W | 80:69 (36:30, 44:39) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Samara W | Dynamo Kursk W | 67:74 (35:40, 32:34) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| | Samara W | Nadezhda W | 46:69 (25:40, 21:29) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| | Spartak Moscow W | Samara W | 71:58 (36:28, 35:30) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Samara W | Nika Siktivkar W | 72:55 (31:33, 41:22) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup Women - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Runa Moscow W | Samara W | 75:71 (49:34, 26:37) | details | 30.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly Women - Main |
| | Nadezhda W | Samara W | 60:62 (31:36, 29:26) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Russia: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places |
| 5th place - 2nd leg | Spartak Moscow W | Samara W | 62:64 (27:24, 35:40) | details | 21.04.2023 |
| 5th place - 1st leg | Samara W | Spartak Moscow W | 78:73 ET (34:36, 30:28, 14:9) | details | 17.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | Samara W | 62:67 (35:30, 27:37) | details | 09.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Samara W | Enisey Krasnoyarsk W | 79:77 (56:38, 23:39) | details | 05.04.2023 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Nadezhda W | Samara W | 85:67 (41:33, 44:34) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Samara W | Nadezhda W | 48:74 (24:38, 24:36) | details | 28.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Nadezhda W | Samara W | 68:69 (36:37, 32:32) | details | 24.03.2023 |
Russia: Premier League Women - Winners stage |
| | Samara W | Dynamo Kursk W | 56:60 (31:31, 25:29) | details | 18.03.2023 |