Slovenia: 1. SKL Women - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Grosuplje W | Triglav W | 53:61 (26:31, 27:30) | details | 30.04.2022 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Triglav W | Grosuplje W | 65:55 (43:27, 22:28) | details | 27.04.2022 |
Slovenia: 1. SKL Women - Winners stage |
| 10. Round | Grosuplje W | Ilirija W | 71:79 (32:37, 39:42) | details | 23.04.2022 |
| 9. Round | Triglav W | Grosuplje W | 81:49 (49:29, 32:20) | details | 20.04.2022 |
| 8. Round | Cinkarna Celje W | Grosuplje W | 99:43 (62:17, 37:26) | details | 12.04.2022 |
| 7. Round | Grosuplje W | Konjice W | 63:52 (31:24, 32:28) | details | 09.04.2022 |
| 6. Round | Maribor W | Grosuplje W | 69:53 (35:28, 34:25) | details | 06.04.2022 |
| 5. Round | Ilirija W | Grosuplje W | 62:67 (40:29, 22:38) | details | 02.04.2022 |
| 4. Round | Grosuplje W | Triglav W | 58:69 ET (27:24, 30:33, 1:12) | details | 26.03.2022 |
| 3. Round | Grosuplje W | Cinkarna Celje W | 56:50 (27:23, 29:27) | details | 23.03.2022 |
| 2. Round | Konjice W | Grosuplje W | 58:59 (22:35, 36:24) | details | 16.03.2022 |
| 1. Round | Grosuplje W | Maribor W | 65:50 (35:31, 30:19) | details | 09.03.2022 |
Slovenia: 1. SKL Women - Main |
| 15. Round | Grosuplje W | ZKK Domzale W | 80:60 (34:26, 46:34) | details | 26.02.2022 |
| 14. Round | Ilirija W | Grosuplje W | 53:72 (31:37, 22:35) | details | 16.02.2022 |
| 17. Round | Grosuplje W | Konjice W | 57:50 (21:31, 36:19) | details | 05.02.2022 |
| 13. Round | Grosuplje W | Maribor W | 75:79 (45:43, 30:36) | details | 02.02.2022 |
| 16. Round | Jezica W | Grosuplje W | 79:59 (31:33, 48:26) | details | 29.01.2022 |
| 12. Round | Grosuplje W | Triglav W | 41:56 (23:22, 18:34) | details | 22.12.2021 |
| 11. Round | Ledita W | Grosuplje W | 56:59 (29:28, 27:31) | details | 18.12.2021 |
| 10. Round | Grosuplje W | Cinkarna Celje W | 51:81 (23:43, 28:38) | details | 11.12.2021 |
| 8. Round | Konjice W | Grosuplje W | 53:59 (25:39, 28:20) | details | 27.11.2021 |
| 7. Round | Grosuplje W | Jezica W | 76:42 (42:16, 34:26) | details | 19.11.2021 |
| 6. Round | ZKK Domzale W | Grosuplje W | 52:69 (28:26, 24:43) | details | 06.11.2021 |
| 1. Round | Cinkarna Celje W | Grosuplje W | 88:44 (52:26, 36:18) | details | 03.11.2021 |
| 5. Round | Grosuplje W | Ilirija W | 68:77 (46:31, 22:46) | details | 28.10.2021 |
| 4. Round | Maribor W | Grosuplje W | 64:74 (33:32, 31:42) | details | 22.10.2021 |
| 3. Round | Triglav W | Grosuplje W | 70:52 (35:25, 35:27) | details | 16.10.2021 |
| 2. Round | Grosuplje W | Ledita W | 75:42 (47:23, 28:19) | details | 09.10.2021 |
Slovenia: 1. SKL Women - Main |
| 14. Round | Ilirija W | Grosuplje W | 49:66 (17:29, 32:37) | details | 31.03.2021 |
| 13. Round | Grosuplje W | Jezica W | 56:75 (27:46, 29:29) | details | 27.03.2021 |
| 12. Round | Cinkarna Celje W | Grosuplje W | 78:42 (38:25, 40:17) | details | 25.03.2021 |
| 5. Round | Grosuplje W | Cinkarna Celje W | 46:77 (18:39, 28:38) | details | 23.03.2021 |
| 11. Round | Grosuplje W | Triglav W | 53:70 (26:37, 27:33) | details | 20.03.2021 |
| 10. Round | Ledita W | Grosuplje W | 83:56 (37:37, 46:19) | details | 17.03.2021 |
| 9. Round | Grosuplje W | Konjice W | 67:72 ET (34:24, 27:37, 6:11) | details | 27.02.2021 |
| 2. Round | Konjice W | Grosuplje W | 62:63 (35:32, 27:31) | details | 24.02.2021 |
| 8. Round | Grosuplje W | Maribor W | 73:53 (38:27, 35:26) | details | 20.02.2021 |
| 7. Round | Grosuplje W | Ilirija W | 67:55 (25:32, 42:23) | details | 17.02.2021 |
| 6. Round | Jezica W | Grosuplje W | 61:50 (33:27, 28:23) | details | 13.02.2021 |
| 4. Round | Triglav W | Grosuplje W | 65:53 (37:28, 28:25) | details | 23.01.2021 |
| 1. Round | Maribor W | Grosuplje W | 59:57 (37:24, 22:33) | details | 21.01.2021 |
| 3. Round | Grosuplje W | Ledita W | 88:57 (42:31, 46:26) | details | 16.01.2021 |
| 14. Round | Jezica W | Grosuplje W | 76:39 (34:24, 42:15) | details | 22.12.2020 |
| 13. Round | Grosuplje W | Ledita W | 68:62 (24:36, 44:26) | details | 19.12.2020 |
| 12. Round | Grosuplje W | Konjice W | 71:47 (40:22, 31:25) | details | 12.12.2020 |
| 8. Round | Grosuplje W | Triglav W | 47:63 (24:26, 23:37) | details | 08.12.2020 |
| 11. Round | Ilirija W | Grosuplje W | 49:53 (28:21, 21:32) | details | 05.12.2020 |
| 6. Round | Ledita W | Grosuplje W | 71:68 (35:39, 36:29) | details | 01.12.2020 |
| 10. Round | Grosuplje W | Cinkarna Celje W | 52:80 (21:34, 31:46) | details | 27.11.2020 |
| 9. Round | Maribor W | Grosuplje W | 67:62 (34:36, 33:26) | details | 21.11.2020 |